Player Statistics, 2018-2019, Senior Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
16GARRETT MEURSF212519441.192.1030
88CODY BRITTONF221622380.731.7312
97BRETT CATTOF17923320.531.8843
11DAN NICOLOFFF181212240.671.334
22GERRIT SATOSEKF201012220.501.102
20NICK SEILERD21515200.240.958
18TYSON SOERSF17411150.240.886
44PAT LOOBYF21211130.100.624
4, 90KEATON WILLISD19211130.110.6818
14BEN HUGHESF558131.002.602
19DYLAN SAYLEF2147110.190.5250
10BRENT WALTONF856110.631.382
15JARRED COLLINGF1956110.260.584
21TYLER MCCARTHYD1528100.130.6716
9DREW DAVIDSONF46391.502.254
55BLAKE NICHOLD164590.250.5622
12SHAWN STEWARTF134590.310.698
91BEN SCHEELF174370.240.412
78PAUL STEWARTF123360.250.5022
24JEFF ALCOMBRACKD F90660.000.678
6ROB WHITED182460.110.334
5MIKE OSADCAD180550.000.282
17PAYTON DUNLOPD111340.090.366
27TYLER SOEHNERD40330.000.750
3NICK LOCKINGF32130.671.000
31JASON HAMILTONG110330.000.270
13RYAN DUDGEONF31120.330.672
23ALEX MACLEODD100110.000.106
38RYAN MACDONALDG60000.000.000
1KURT EDWARDSG60000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
38RYAN MACDONALD6356.000132.190.00%1
31JASON HAMILTON11611.0090272.6570.00%0
1KURT EDWARDS6310.0044183.4859.09%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 12:38 AM