Player Statistics, 2018-2019, Senior Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
13MILES MACLEANF201811290.901.454
28CURTIS JOHNSTONF19718250.371.324
20BLAKE UNDERWOODF21614200.290.9512
93MIKE ROCCAF19513180.260.952
17ANDY FRACZF20611170.300.852
14JAMES MCHAIGF21610160.290.764
10JOSH DEYELLD20312150.150.7541
16ANDY MITCHELLF1768140.350.8216
6, 88MATT SHIELDSF1859140.280.7812
18MICHAEL JOHNSTONEF1548120.270.806
24TREVOR SMITHD2148120.190.5730
91TRENT HAWKEF1375120.540.9210
37LAUCHLIN ELDERF1047110.401.100
44ADAM LITTLEF1865110.330.6120
9BRYAN KAZARIANF1247110.330.9222
12, 20JAY THOMSONF135380.380.626
29JOSH HOPKIND180770.000.3918
21CONNOR PATTONF94150.440.568
22JAMIE SHOEMAKERF141340.070.2913
11, 23CHAD SCHOCKENMAIERF70330.000.4320
19NICK QUAIDD81230.130.384
67AERIC ANNETTAD120330.000.2510
17, 8KODY O'CONNORD60220.000.330
23, 4CHRIS KINGF30110.000.330
15, 19MIKE SMAILESD141010.070.074
34JEFF FLAGLERG120110.000.080
6JUSTIN AINSLIED130000.000.0010
55JOSH JACKSOND40000.000.002
23CHACE DUCKWORTHF40000.000.002
30MATT TUTING20000.000.000
33ERIC PEICHEFFG100000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30MATT TUTIN269.00032.610.00%0
33ERIC PEICHEFF10540.0088303.3365.91%0
34JEFF FLAGLER12653.0042373.4011.90%2
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 10:53 PM