Player Statistics, 2018-2019, Senior Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
10RYAN STEPHENSONF12914230.751.922
13BRADEN ROBERTSF15711180.471.2012
18CHRIS MCGUFFINF1497160.641.144
24MATT LABERGE (I)D1259140.421.1712
44KALE CORBETHD1338110.230.852
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERD132790.150.6914
16REID SWARTZENTRUBERF154590.270.6019
15, 77SCOTT STAFFORD (I)F65490.831.500
2MIKE FINDLAYD100880.000.807
8DEREK SLAGHTF136280.460.6212
91SHAUN FURLONG (I)F73580.431.140
14CONNOR ROBINSONF121670.080.5814
19AIDAN ORBINSKID82460.250.7514
21CORBIN BEAN (I)F122460.170.502
22JUSTIN LIGHTFOOTF83360.380.754
23TREVOR ROSBOROUGHF93360.330.678
77SCOTT STAFFORDF24262.003.000
17MICHAEL REBRYF41340.251.000
39CARL WILSOND100330.000.304
25ZACH VANLOUWEF42130.500.750
7JASON SKINNERF31230.331.000
20RYAN FLETCHERD20220.001.000
1, 35TOMMY LEEG60220.000.330
30MATT OUELLET (I)G30110.000.330
3, 5DAN KINGF30000.000.002
6TYLER DUARTE (I)F20000.000.000
3ALEX GAMBLED30000.000.000
30MARK GIGNACG10000.000.000
31TREVOR FLEMINGG60000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30MARK GIGNAC160.00044.000.00 %0
1, 35TOMMY LEE6318.000224.150.00 %1
30MATT OUELLET (I)3180.000155.000.00 %0
31TREVOR FLEMING6340.000325.650.00 %0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
League Pages
2018-2019 Rounds
2018-2019 Pages
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 10:32 PM