Player Statistics, 2018-2019, Senior Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPlayer Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
10RYAN STEPHENSONF181022320.561.786
13BRADEN ROBERTSF221013230.451.0512
18CHRIS MCGUFFINF19137200.681.054
24MATT LABERGE (I)D18612180.331.0016
9CHAD SWARTZENTRUBERD19210120.110.6332
16REID SWARTZENTRUBERF2157120.240.5725
44KALE CORBETHD1839120.170.672
8DEREK SLAGHTF1974110.370.5814
17MICHAEL REBRYF1156110.451.002
21CORBIN BEAN (I)F1847110.220.612
91SHAUN FURLONG (I)F938110.331.228
14CONNOR ROBINSONF1928100.110.5320
15, 77SCOTT STAFFORD (I)F855100.631.250
7JASON SKINNERF746100.571.430
2MIKE FINDLAYD161890.060.567
22JUSTIN LIGHTFOOTF124590.330.756
23TREVOR ROSBOROUGHF145490.360.6410
19AIDAN ORBINSKID122570.170.5825
25ZACH VANLOUWEF104370.400.7016
39CARL WILSOND160660.000.3825
77SCOTT STAFFORDF44261.001.500
20RYAN FLETCHERD60330.000.502
27TRAVIS LISABETHF51230.200.600
1, 35TOMMY LEEG90220.000.220
3ALEX GAMBLED60110.000.170
30MATT OUELLET (I)G60110.000.170
3, 5DAN KINGF30000.000.002
6TYLER DUARTE (I)F20000.000.000
55BRAD STREIBD10000.000.000
31TREVOR FLEMINGG60000.000.000
30MARK GIGNACG10000.000.000
31NICK KELEHERG10000.000.000
Goalies
#NameGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1, 35TOMMY LEE9498.0090323.8664.44%1
30MARK GIGNAC160.00044.000.00%0
30MATT OUELLET (I)6359.0045254.1844.44%0
31TREVOR FLEMING6340.000325.650.00%0
31NICK KELEHER160.00099.000.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 10:15 AM