Unverified Games, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
BB64Oct 03 20197:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors0-7Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
AA23Oct 03 20197:45 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs1-4Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MB34Oct 03 20198:30 PMMidCentral Perth Predators3-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PB24Oct 04 20197:30 PMPWCentral Perth Predators0-7Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PX1Oct 04 20197:50 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE4-6Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
BA45Oct 04 20199:00 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades1-2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AC52Oct 05 20199:00 AMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard8-0West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
AA11Oct 05 201910:00 AMAtListowel Cyclones6-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AB9Oct 05 201911:00 AMAtSeaforth Stars4-2Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PC52Oct 05 201911:30 AMPWMt. Forest Rams2-2West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PA6Oct 05 20192:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors3-2BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PC21Oct 05 20192:30 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs2-2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AC26Oct 05 20193:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs5-1Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PC34Oct 05 20194:30 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars3-0Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PD34Oct 05 20196:00 PMPWArthur Vipers3-1Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MA53Oct 05 20198:30 PMMidWalkerton Capitals1-2Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
AB20Oct 06 20192:15 PMAtGoderich Sailors0-11Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PC29Oct 06 20192:15 PMPWHanover Falcons4-3Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AA27Oct 06 20194:10 PMAtKincardine Kinucks2-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
BA40Oct 06 20195:30 PMBantWalkerton Capitals0-5Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MC27Oct 06 20197:00 PMMidHanover Falcons AE1-7Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PB35Oct 06 20197:00 PMPWGoderich Sailors4-2Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
BB25Oct 06 20197:00 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers8-5Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MA25Oct 06 20198:30 PMMidHanover Falcons2-2Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MA1Oct 07 20198:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones3-0BCH Ice DogsZurich
MA61Oct 07 20198:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks2-2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
MA40Oct 07 20199:00 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm0-2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AB30Oct 08 20197:00 PMAtSeaforth Stars4-5Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BA6Oct 08 20197:00 PMBantWingham Ironmen1-13Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
BA47Oct 08 20197:30 PMBantHanover Falcons2-6Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
PA20Oct 08 20197:45 PMPWMitchell Meteors4-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
BX1Oct 09 20197:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE3-3Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MC14Oct 09 20198:30 PMMidHanover Falcons AE0-2Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MC33Oct 09 20199:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE2-0Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
AA36Oct 10 20196:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks5-1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AB33Oct 10 20196:30 PMAtMt. Forest Rams2-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AD46Oct 10 20197:10 PMAtHowick Hornets7-3Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
AA6Oct 10 20197:30 PMAtWalkerton Capitals4-3BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PA12Oct 10 20197:45 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm5-3Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
BB27Oct 10 20198:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors2-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PD1Oct 10 20198:00 PMPWDrayton Defenders4-1Arthur VipersArthur
MB36Oct 10 20198:30 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard0-1Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MA11Oct 10 20198:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks1-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB67Oct 10 20198:45 PMMidWest Grey Warriors4-3Wingham IronmenWingham
BA70Oct 11 20196:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs8-2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AD52Oct 11 20196:30 PMAtKincardine Kinucks AE3-2Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
PD26Oct 11 20196:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE2-1Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
MB9Oct 11 20197:00 PMMidGoderich Sailors3-3Central Perth PredatorsPERC
AD12Oct 11 20197:00 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE0-8Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
AC11Oct 11 20197:00 PMAtWest Grey Warriors3-6Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
PB9Oct 11 20197:30 PMPWGoderich Sailors2-1Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
BB55Oct 11 20198:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors4-0Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
PB25Oct 11 20198:00 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs2-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BA3Oct 11 20198:05 PMBantWingham Ironmen3-1Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MA42Oct 11 20199:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors5-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
PX2Oct 12 20198:30 AMPWListowel Cyclones AE1-4Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
AC54Oct 12 20199:00 AMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs6-5West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
PB27Oct 12 20199:45 AMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-2Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AA12Oct 12 201910:00 AMAtBCH Ice Dogs1-4Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AB10Oct 12 201911:00 AMAtWingham Ironmen8-2Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
AB5Oct 12 201911:15 AMAtMt. Forest Rams2-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PC50Oct 12 201911:30 AMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs1-5West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PA36Oct 12 201912:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones2-4Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
BB35Oct 12 201912:15 PMBantGoderich Sailors1-2Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AA38Oct 12 20192:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm2-2Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
PC20Oct 12 20192:50 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers2-2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PC10Oct 12 20193:00 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels2-1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
PA1Oct 12 20193:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals1-7BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
J35Oct 12 20194:00 PMJuvSouth Bruce Blades6-0Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J23Oct 12 20194:10 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs3-0Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PA25Oct 12 20194:15 PMPWKincardine Kinucks5-2Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
BB3Oct 12 20194:30 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels2-2BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PD41Oct 12 20196:40 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE2-0Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
MA54Oct 12 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs3-5Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MA18Oct 13 20191:00 PMMidHanover Falcons2-7Kincardine KinucksRipley
MA31Oct 13 20198:30 PMMidWalkerton Capitals2-4Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
PD24Oct 14 20196:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE1-4Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
Groups Included: Atom, Pee Wee, Bantam, Midget, Juvenile Show All Groups
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:31 PM