2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 9:54 PM, Next Update: Feb 25, 10:04 PM
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon West
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LAMW10Feb 156:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 16-2Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LAMW8Feb 156:50 PMZurich Thunder5-1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LAMW16Feb 163:15 PMZurich Thunder4-3Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LAMW5Feb 196:50 PMBCH Ice Dogs 22-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LAMW6Feb 216:50 PMSeaforth Stars2-3Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LAMW20Feb 224:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 13-4Zurich ThunderZurich
LAMW13Feb 232:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 23-7Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LAMW9Feb 247:00 PMZurich Thunder7-0Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LAMW14Feb 247:15 PMMitchell Meteors2-3Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LAMW2Feb 276:30 PMSeaforth Stars BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LAMW7Feb 286:50 PMWalkerton Capitals 1 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LAMW4Feb 2911:30 AMZurich Thunder BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LAMW17Mar 014:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Zurich ThunderZurich
LAMW1Mar 0710:30 AMMitchell Meteors BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LAMW15Mar 072:15 PMSeaforth Stars Walkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
LAMW18Mar 084:30 PMMitchell Meteors Zurich ThunderZurich
LAMW12Mar 097:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LAMW19Mar 135:30 PMSeaforth Stars Zurich ThunderZurich
LAMW3Mar 1410:30 AMWalkerton Capitals 1 BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LAMW11Mar 145:00 PMMitchell Meteors Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon East
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LAME3Feb 147:00 PMListowel Cyclones White1-2Drayton Defenders BlackPMD Arena
LAME19Feb 164:45 PMHanover Falcons 29-3Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LAME6Feb 175:20 PMHanover Falcons 24-3Drayton Defenders OrangePMD Arena
LAME18Feb 186:30 PMDrayton Defenders Orange4-0Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LAME17Feb 222:30 PMDrayton Defenders Black8-1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LAME20Feb 256:30 PMListowel Cyclones White2-3Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LAME13Feb 276:30 PMDrayton Defenders Black Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LAME2Feb 287:00 PMHanover Falcons 2 Drayton Defenders BlackPMD Arena
LAME9Feb 2912:20 PMMt. Forest Rams Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LAME4Mar 017:15 PMMt. Forest Rams Drayton Defenders BlackPMD Arena
LAME16Mar 036:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LAME10Mar 057:00 PMListowel Cyclones White Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LAME11Mar 0712:20 PMDrayton Defenders Orange Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LAME7Mar 082:30 PMListowel Cyclones White Drayton Defenders OrangePMD Arena
LAME15Mar 107:30 PMHanover Falcons 2 Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LAME14Mar 126:30 PMDrayton Defenders Orange Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LAME8Mar 1410:35 AMMt. Forest Rams Drayton Defenders OrangePMD Arena
LAME12Mar 1412:20 PMDrayton Defenders Black Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LAME1Mar 154:45 PMDrayton Defenders Orange Drayton Defenders BlackPMD Arena
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver West
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LASW6Feb 163:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 13-5Wingham IronmenWingham
LASW12Feb 187:30 PMWingham Ironmen3-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LASW2Feb 196:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders5-6BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LASW13Feb 216:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 15-3Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1Lucknow Arena
LASW11Feb 2210:15 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 13-6Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LASW17Feb 235:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders0-1Wingham IronmenWingham
LASW14Feb 266:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1Ripley
LASW15Feb 286:30 PMWingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1Ripley
LASW10Feb 2910:15 AMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LASW18Feb 2911:30 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1 Wingham IronmenWingham
LASW16Mar 037:15 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Wingham IronmenWingham
LASW8Mar 057:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1 BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LASW5Mar 066:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1Lucknow Arena
LASW7Mar 0712:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LASW3Mar 118:00 PMWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LASW1Mar 127:30 PMWingham Ironmen BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LASW4Mar 136:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1Ripley
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver East
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LASE18Feb 161:00 PMListowel Cyclones Red2-2West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LASE16Feb 186:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 22-3West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LASE4Feb 2211:10 AMWest Grey Warriors 21-8Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LASE19Feb 231:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 21-3West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LASE15Feb 256:30 PMWalkerton Capitals 22-2West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LASE10Feb 266:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LASE1Feb 277:00 PMListowel Cyclones Red Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LASE14Feb 2910:00 AMListowel Cyclones Red West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LASE2Feb 2911:10 AMWalkerton Capitals 2 Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LASE20Mar 013:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LASE12Mar 026:00 PMHanover Falcons 1 Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LASE5Mar 056:30 PMHanover Falcons 1 Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LASE7Mar 066:10 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 Listowel Cyclones RedWallace
LASE9Mar 073:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 2 Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LASE17Mar 083:00 PMHanover Falcons 1 West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LASE11Mar 096:00 PMListowel Cyclones Red Walkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
LASE13Mar 097:30 PMHanover Falcons 1 West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LASE3Mar 127:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 1 Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LASE6Mar 136:00 PMWalkerton Capitals 2 Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LASE8Mar 144:15 PMWest Grey Warriors 2 Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
Feb 10-Apr 05
White West
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LAWW23Feb 126:30 PMHowick Hornets Green3-1South Bruce Blades BlueTeeswater Arena
LAWW6Feb 137:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 11-6Howick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
LAWW11Feb 146:30 PMGoderich Sailors3-7Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2Lucknow Arena
LAWW14Feb 152:15 PMHowick Hornets Green2-3Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LAWW19Feb 169:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 27-3Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LAWW21Feb 196:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 26-4South Bruce Blades BlueMildmay Carrick Recr
LAWW7Feb 207:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 24-6Howick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
LAWW13Feb 224:30 PMGoderich Sailors3-5Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LAWW20Feb 233:15 PMKincardine Kinucks 11-3Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LAWW4Feb 234:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Blue1-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAWW15Feb 265:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LAWW22Feb 266:30 PMGoderich Sailors South Bruce Blades BlueTeeswater Arena
LAWW8Feb 276:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Blue Howick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
LAWW2Feb 293:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAWW10Mar 0111:30 AMSouth Bruce Blades Blue Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2Ripley
LAWW17Mar 0112:15 PMGoderich Sailors Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LAWW12Mar 026:00 PMHowick Hornets Green Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2Lucknow Arena
LAWW3Mar 037:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAWW16Mar 071:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Blue Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LAWW18Mar 072:15 PMHowick Hornets Green Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LAWW9Mar 096:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2Ripley
LAWW1Mar 107:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAWW24Mar 116:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 South Bruce Blades BlueTeeswater Arena
LAWW5Mar 126:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2 Howick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
Feb 10-Apr 05
White East
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LAWE19Feb 126:30 PMHowick Hornets Gold0-4South Bruce Blades WhiteMildmay Carrick Recr
LAWE3Feb 137:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs0-8Arthur VipersArthur
LAWE18Feb 196:30 PMCentral Perth Predators5-4South Bruce Blades WhiteTeeswater Arena
LAWE16Feb 206:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades White8-1Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LAWE6Feb 216:30 PMHowick Hornets Gold3-0Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LAWE15Feb 233:00 PMHowick Hornets Gold5-1Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LAWE5Feb 246:00 PMArthur Vipers3-2Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LAWE1Feb 277:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Arthur VipersArthur
LAWE10Feb 287:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs Howick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
LAWE11Feb 2912:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Howick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
LAWE12Mar 0111:00 AMArthur Vipers Howick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
LAWE20Mar 046:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs South Bruce Blades WhiteTeeswater Arena
LAWE8Mar 066:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades White Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LAWE2Mar 0712:00 PMHowick Hornets Gold Arthur VipersArthur
LAWE7Mar 096:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LAWE17Mar 116:30 PMArthur Vipers South Bruce Blades WhiteMildmay Carrick Recr
LAWE14Mar 126:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LAWE4Mar 1412:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades White Arthur VipersArthur
LAWE9Mar 152:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades White Howick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
LAWE13Mar 153:00 PMArthur Vipers Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC

Feb 11-Mar 10
Championship RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LANCH2Feb 217:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3-5AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LANCH6Feb 235:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice Dogs 3Paisley Arena
LANCH12Feb 276:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LANCH4Feb 276:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 3Tara CC
LANCH11Feb 2910:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs 3 TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LANCH7Feb 2912:45 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
LANCH9Mar 013:45 PMTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
LANCH5Mar 036:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold AEMHA Ice Dogs 3Tara CC
LANCH3Mar 056:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LANCH10Mar 0711:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LANCH8Mar 081:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LANCH1Mar 107:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 3 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
Feb 11-Mar 10
Consolation RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LANCO6Feb 1612:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-8Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteBayshore
LANCO1Feb 216:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack White5-3AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
LANCO4Feb 2211:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteBayshore
LANCO12Feb 2212:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 17-0Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LANCO3Feb 233:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers1-3AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LANCO10Feb 2912:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LANCO8Feb 2912:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack White Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LANCO9Mar 026:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LANCO11Mar 0712:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack White Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LANCO7Mar 072:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LANCO2Mar 106:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
Feb 11-Mar 10
Builders RR
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LANB12Feb 146:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red8-0Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LANB8Feb 165:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red4-6Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LANB3Feb 267:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LANB6Feb 292:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LANB2Mar 012:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LANB4Mar 047:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LANB1Mar 047:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LANB11Mar 066:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LANB7Mar 073:45 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LANB10Mar 081:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton

Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPMN4Feb 153:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels5-2Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN5Feb 167:30 PMHanover Falcons 12-3Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN19Feb 186:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 12-6TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPMN13Feb 206:00 PMHanover Falcons 13-5Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPMN6Feb 226:10 PMKincardine Kinucks 17-5Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN9Feb 2311:15 AMTCDMHA Rebels3-6Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LPMN18Feb 256:00 PMHanover Falcons 23-9TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPMN10Feb 276:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LPMN16Feb 292:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LPMN11Feb 293:45 PMHanover Falcons 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LPMN12Mar 013:15 PMHanover Falcons 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LPMN1Mar 036:00 PMHanover Falcons 2 Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN20Mar 037:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPMN15Mar 056:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPMN3Mar 071:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN8Mar 076:10 PMTCDMHA Rebels Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN14Mar 0810:15 AMHanover Falcons 2 Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPMN7Mar 106:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Hanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LPMN17Mar 107:30 PMHanover Falcons 1 TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPMN2Mar 141:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Hanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPMS16Feb 118:00 PMWest Grey Warriors4-5Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPMS1Feb 146:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs5-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPMS2Feb 196:00 PMMitchell Meteors6-0Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPMS18Feb 208:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs6-2West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPMS19Feb 233:30 PMMitchell Meteors1-6West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPMS8Feb 247:40 PMWest Grey Warriors1-6Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPMS14Feb 258:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs5-0Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPMS3Feb 266:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPMS17Mar 015:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPMS10Mar 015:40 PMWalkerton Capitals Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPMS9Mar 037:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPMS13Mar 038:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPMS11Mar 072:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPMS6Mar 085:50 PMMitchell Meteors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPMS20Mar 087:30 PMWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPMS4Mar 096:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPMS7Mar 097:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPMS15Mar 108:00 PMMitchell Meteors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPMS5Mar 141:10 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPMS12Mar 155:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPSN10Feb 151:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red2-3Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPSN17Feb 155:15 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 15-3Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPSN11Feb 1610:30 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs 24-5Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPSN5Feb 197:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 14-3AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LPSN18Feb 221:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 21-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPSN16Feb 234:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 13-5Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPSN2Feb 247:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard2-1AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LPSN19Feb 256:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard5-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPSN7Feb 257:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red5-3AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
LPSN20Feb 295:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPSN3Mar 016:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Chesley
LPSN4Mar 027:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Paisley Arena
LPSN6Mar 047:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LPSN15Mar 067:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
LPSN12Mar 081:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPSN14Mar 084:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPSN1Mar 097:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Paisley Arena
LPSN8Mar 117:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LPSN9Mar 141:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPSN13Mar 155:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPSS1Feb 164:00 PMGoderich Sailors4-2Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPSS16Feb 197:40 PMWingham Ironmen4-6South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPSS6Feb 216:00 PMListowel Cyclones Red3-4Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPSS12Feb 233:00 PMDrayton Defenders4-6Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LPSS10Feb 246:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-8Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LPSS18Feb 247:45 PMGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
LPSS19Feb 277:30 PMListowel Cyclones Red Wingham IronmenWingham
LPSS8Mar 0111:00 AMWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPSS3Mar 014:15 PMSouth Bruce Blades Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPSS9Mar 026:30 PMWingham Ironmen Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LPSS14Mar 027:40 PMGoderich Sailors South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPSS17Mar 057:30 PMDrayton Defenders Wingham IronmenWingham
LPSS5Mar 066:00 PMDrayton Defenders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPSS15Mar 066:30 PMListowel Cyclones Red South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPSS7Mar 0811:00 AMSouth Bruce Blades Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPSS4Mar 085:30 PMWingham Ironmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPSS11Mar 096:30 PMGoderich Sailors Listowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LPSS2Mar 108:00 PMListowel Cyclones Red Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPSS13Mar 117:40 PMDrayton Defenders South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPSS20Mar 127:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Wingham IronmenWingham
Feb 10-Apr 05
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPWN18Feb 151:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3-1Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPWN5Feb 166:45 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars0-5Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPWN9Feb 196:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers7-8Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LPWN19Feb 221:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 21-2Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPWN16Feb 2312:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-3Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LPWN1Feb 246:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPWN3Feb 257:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 32-0Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPWN7Feb 287:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LPWN20Feb 291:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 3 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPWN2Feb 293:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPWN13Mar 0112:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LPWN6Mar 015:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
LPWN10Mar 045:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 3 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LPWN12Mar 071:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LPWN14Mar 0812:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LPWN4Mar 086:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPWN15Mar 116:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LPWN8Mar 137:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
LPWN17Mar 141:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPWN11Mar 145:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
Feb 10-Apr 05
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPWS15Feb 127:40 PMListowel Cyclones White9-1Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPWS9Feb 155:30 PMZurich Thunder4-2Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPWS6Feb 164:30 PMListowel Cyclones White3-3Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LPWS16Feb 166:45 PMZurich Thunder11-0Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPWS4Feb 223:00 PMZurich Thunder3-6BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPWS14Feb 223:30 PMCentral Perth Predators5-0Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPWS5Feb 234:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-1Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LPWS19Feb 235:30 PMListowel Cyclones White2-4Zurich ThunderZurich
LPWS3Feb 247:30 PMMt. Forest Rams1-14BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPWS13Feb 293:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPWS11Feb 295:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPWS2Mar 011:30 PMListowel Cyclones White BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPWS8Mar 014:30 PMZurich Thunder Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LPWS20Mar 068:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Zurich ThunderZurich
LPWS18Mar 074:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Zurich ThunderZurich
LPWS7Mar 084:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LPWS17Mar 085:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Zurich ThunderZurich
LPWS12Mar 106:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPWS1Mar 136:30 PMCentral Perth Predators BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPWS10Mar 145:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex

Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LBMN5Feb 127:00 PMWalkerton Capitals5-4AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LBMN20Feb 137:30 PMWalkerton Capitals4-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LBMN15Feb 151:20 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red1-5Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LBMN30Feb 156:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 210-5Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LBMN25Feb 167:00 PMHanover Falcons1-5Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LBMN8Feb 207:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LBMN21Feb 217:30 PMWalkerton Capitals2-4Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LBMN4Feb 223:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 23-7AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LBMN12Feb 227:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 12-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LBMN24Feb 237:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-1Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LBMN3Feb 267:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LBMN18Feb 277:30 PMHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LBMN1Feb 287:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LBMN17Feb 293:45 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LBMN11Feb 297:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LBMN10Mar 013:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LBMN2Mar 017:30 PMHanover Falcons AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LBMN14Mar 037:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LBMN19Mar 057:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LBMN6Mar 068:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LBMN29Mar 068:00 PMHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LBMN13Mar 072:50 PMWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LBMN9Mar 074:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LBMN23Mar 087:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LBMN27Mar 109:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LBMN26Mar 116:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LBMN16Mar 127:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LBMN28Mar 146:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LBMN22Mar 147:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Port Elgin Plex
LBMN7Mar 154:30 PMHanover Falcons Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LBMS26Feb 138:45 PMGoderich Sailors2-5Wingham IronmenWingham
LBMS3Feb 155:00 PMGoderich Sailors2-0BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LBMS21Feb 158:00 PMWingham Ironmen3-7Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS22Feb 168:00 PMGoderich Sailors3-2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS6Feb 177:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 23-2Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LBMS17Feb 188:00 PMCentral Perth Predators0-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBMS13Feb 198:30 PMWingham Ironmen7-4Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS30Feb 208:45 PMMitchell Meteors5-6Wingham IronmenWingham
LBMS2Feb 225:00 PMDrayton Defenders4-0BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LBMS27Feb 237:45 PMBCH Ice Dogs 22-7Wingham IronmenWingham
LBMS7Feb 247:00 PMDrayton Defenders Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LBMS24Feb 257:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 20-1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS28Feb 278:45 PMCentral Perth Predators Wingham IronmenWingham
LBMS12Feb 288:00 PMGoderich Sailors Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS19Feb 294:00 PMMitchell Meteors Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBMS5Feb 294:00 PMWingham Ironmen BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LBMS14Mar 015:45 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS23Mar 018:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LBMS10Mar 027:00 PMWingham Ironmen Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LBMS25Mar 037:30 PMDrayton Defenders Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LBMS20Mar 038:00 PMWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBMS11Mar 068:00 PMMitchell Meteors Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS18Mar 074:00 PMDrayton Defenders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBMS4Mar 076:30 PMMitchell Meteors BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LBMS15Mar 087:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LBMS8Mar 097:00 PMGoderich Sailors Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LBMS16Mar 108:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LBMS9Mar 117:30 PMMitchell Meteors Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LBMS1Mar 128:00 PMCentral Perth Predators BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LBMS29Mar 128:45 PMDrayton Defenders Wingham IronmenWingham
Feb 10-Apr 05
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LBWN15Feb 147:30 PMKincardine Kinucks8-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LBWN27Feb 1511:30 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black8-6West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LBWN9Feb 153:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-1Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LBWN6Feb 163:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black0-3Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LBWN20Feb 164:00 PMWest Grey Warriors2-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LBWN26Feb 197:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-0West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LBWN22Feb 207:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers2-6TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LBWN10Feb 207:15 PMWest Grey Warriors2-5Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LBWN23Feb 2211:30 AMKincardine Kinucks3-5TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LBWN2Feb 224:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-10Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LBWN16Feb 234:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black6-6Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LBWN13Feb 235:30 PMWest Grey Warriors3-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
LBWN29Feb 267:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LBWN4Feb 276:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LBWN8Feb 295:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LBWN14Feb 295:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
LBWN17Mar 014:00 PMKincardine Kinucks Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LBWN5Mar 014:30 PMWest Grey Warriors Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LBWN30Mar 036:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LBWN25Mar 046:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LBWN3Mar 057:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LBWN12Mar 068:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LBWN24Mar 0711:30 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars Black TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LBWN19Mar 084:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LBWN21Mar 116:00 PMWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LBWN1Mar 117:00 PMKincardine Kinucks Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LBWN7Mar 127:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LBWN28Mar 1411:30 AMKincardine Kinucks West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LBWN11Mar 143:45 PMTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
LBWN18Mar 154:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Feb 10-Apr 05
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LBWS1Feb 163:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders5-9BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LBWS13Feb 177:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-5Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LBWS16Feb 178:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 15-2Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LBWS29Feb 199:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard2-2South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LBWS21Feb 217:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades6-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LBWS11Feb 222:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs0-4Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LBWS6Feb 226:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 19-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LBWS5Feb 233:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-7BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LBWS22Feb 235:30 PMListowel Cyclones1-12Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LBWS28Feb 247:40 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-6South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LBWS18Feb 248:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LBWS9Feb 294:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LBWS15Mar 012:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LBWS4Mar 013:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LBWS24Mar 027:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LBWS10Mar 027:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LBWS2Mar 036:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LBWS26Mar 047:45 PMListowel Cyclones South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LBWS23Mar 067:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LBWS12Mar 072:30 PMListowel Cyclones Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LBWS3Mar 083:00 PMListowel Cyclones BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LBWS25Mar 087:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LBWS27Mar 096:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LBWS7Mar 097:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LBWS19Mar 098:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LBWS30Mar 117:40 PMMinto Mad Dogs South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LBWS8Mar 138:00 PMListowel Cyclones Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LBWS17Mar 141:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LBWS14Mar 142:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1 Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Mar 11-Apr 05
Elite Round
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LBE4Feb 247:00 PMDrayton Defenders3-5Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LBE6Mar 087:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Drayton DefendersPMD Arena

Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LMMN20Feb 165:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-2West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LMMN10Feb 187:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers10-1Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LMMN7Feb 248:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers3-5Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LMMN16Feb 277:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LMMN6Feb 278:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LMMN13Feb 287:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LMMN3Feb 295:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LMMN11Feb 298:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LMMN15Mar 015:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LMMN17Mar 016:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LMMN2Mar 028:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LMMN12Mar 037:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LMMN1Mar 058:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LMMN8Mar 076:15 PMWest Grey Warriors Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LMMN5Mar 084:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LMMN19Mar 086:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 2 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LMMN4Mar 098:30 PMWest Grey Warriors Kincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LMMN14Mar 128:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LMMN9Mar 148:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LMMN18Mar 156:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LMMS11Feb 129:00 PMGoderich Sailors2-3Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LMMS5Feb 235:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LMMS10Feb 238:30 PMCentral Perth Predators1-3Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LMMS1Feb 248:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-7Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LMMS9Feb 288:30 PMMitchell Meteors Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LMMS7Feb 294:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LMMS3Mar 028:30 PMMitchell Meteors Central Perth PredatorsPERC
LMMS2Mar 058:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LMMS4Mar 075:30 PMCentral Perth Predators Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LMMS6Mar 085:30 PMMitchell Meteors Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LMMS12Mar 099:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LMMS8Mar 144:00 PMGoderich Sailors Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Feb 10-Apr 05
White North
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LMWN3Feb 148:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 11-4Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LMWN11Feb 148:45 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LMWN14Feb 166:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars5-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
LMWN30Feb 189:15 PMTCDMHA Rebels3-1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LMWN4Feb 218:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels1-3Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LMWN12Feb 218:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 12-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LMWN8Feb 229:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LMWN25Feb 232:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-5TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LMWN29Feb 248:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-6Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LMWN20Feb 257:30 PMWalkerton Capitals6-0Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LMWN9Feb 267:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LMWN1Feb 277:00 PMHanover Falcons Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LMWN5Feb 288:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LMWN10Feb 299:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LMWN21Mar 0112:30 PMWalkerton Capitals TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LMWN17Mar 029:00 PMHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LMWN22Mar 037:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LMWN28Mar 039:15 PMHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LMWN6Mar 058:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LMWN24Mar 067:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LMWN15Mar 075:00 PMHanover Falcons Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
LMWN16Mar 076:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LMWN23Mar 0812:30 PMHanover Falcons TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LMWN2Mar 084:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LMWN18Mar 107:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LMWN27Mar 117:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LMWN26Mar 128:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LMWN13Mar 138:45 PMWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
LMWN19Mar 146:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LMWN7Mar 148:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Feb 10-Apr 05
White South
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LMWS4Feb 154:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-5Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LMWS17Feb 189:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders6-5South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LMWS9Feb 209:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-5Minto Mad Dogs 1Palmerston Arena
LMWS13Feb 219:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders7-5Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LMWS19Feb 236:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs 13-1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LMWS7Feb 238:30 PMMt. Forest Rams7-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMWS1Feb 249:00 PMListowel Cyclones1-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LMWS14Feb 289:30 PMListowel Cyclones Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LMWS3Feb 296:00 PMMt. Forest Rams Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LMWS15Mar 018:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs 1 Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LMWS12Mar 029:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad Dogs 1Harriston CC
LMWS8Mar 029:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMWS18Mar 039:00 PMListowel Cyclones South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LMWS11Mar 058:00 PMListowel Cyclones Minto Mad Dogs 1Clifford
LMWS16Mar 069:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LMWS20Mar 086:30 PMMt. Forest Rams South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LMWS10Mar 108:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Minto Mad Dogs 1Harriston CC
LMWS6Mar 116:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs 1 Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMWS2Mar 128:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs 1 Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LMWS5Mar 154:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
Feb 10-Apr 05
Elite Round
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LME4Feb 189:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-3Arthur VipersArthur
LME5Feb 218:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs 22-4Arthur VipersArthur
LME12Feb 225:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs 25-1Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LME8Feb 237:00 PMArthur Vipers4-1Minto Mad Dogs 2Harriston CC
LME9Feb 279:00 PMSeaforth Stars Minto Mad Dogs 2Palmerston Arena
LME6Feb 288:00 PMSeaforth Stars Arthur VipersArthur
LME2Feb 293:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs 2 AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LME10Mar 028:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LME1Mar 067:30 PMArthur Vipers AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LME11Mar 075:00 PMArthur Vipers Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LME7Mar 088:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Minto Mad Dogs 2Harriston CC
LME3Mar 137:30 PMSeaforth Stars AEMHA Ice DogsChesley

Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 10:03 PM