Bantam, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, March 27, 2017
Changes announced for next season Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
North Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Saugeen Shores17161032
2Hanover18142230
3Kincardine 21896321
4Kincardine 11786319
5Bruce Peninsula18610214
6Mt. Forest1749412
7Walkerton18412210
8West Grey LL1811257
9South Bruce LL1821515
South Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1BCH18142230
2Seaforth16142028
3Blyth-Brussels17114224
4Wingham1685319
5Lucknow1899018
6Goderich17510212
7Listowel1659212
8Minto18512111
9Milverton1731228
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 7:08 AM