Atom, 2012-2013, Women's Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 26Monday, March 27 2017
0 Games
Mar 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Atom Standings
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Group I
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine C14131026
2AEMHA C1375115
3Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs C1476115
4Walkerton HL1468012
5Mildmay Teeswater HL1411302
Group II
TeamGPWLTPts
1Teeswater Mildmay C15132026
2TCDMHA C1596018
3Mt. Forest C1596018
4Grey Highlands C1596018
5West Grey C1431106
6Georgian Shores C1301300
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, March 27, 2017 at 8:41 AM