WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Kincardine Kinucks CU9FA26
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U9
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest RamsU9LB32
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Walkerton CapitalsU9LC51
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9
Arthur Vipers
@ Central Perth PredatorsU9LD11
Elma-Logan Arena
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLU9FB20
Davidson Centre
WH • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLU13R33
Davidson Centre
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlueU13A55
JMRRC (2 - East)
WH • U18
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tara CC
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackU13A56
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U21
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ South Bruce BladesR21A11
Teeswater Arena
MH-REP • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Minto Mad DogsR18GRR20
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDU9MDFA31
Shallow Lake & Distr
WH • U18
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ Kincardine Kinucks CU18R28
Davidson Centre
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3U9FC16
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1U9LC20
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L11MN18
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Wingham IronmenU9LC61
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Wallace Sabres
@ Drayton DefendersU9LB17
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U18
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L18WN15
Southampton
MH-REP • U11
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Listowel CyclonesR11GA9
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Zurich ThunderU9LD46
Zurich
MH-LL • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Goderich Sailors WhiteL11WS9
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MDU9MDFA11
Lions Head
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2U9LC29
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Walkerton Capitals DR13LRR33
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9MD
Kincardine Kinucks MD
@ Wingham Ironmen MDU9MDFB32
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR11LA1
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U9MD
Mt. Forest Rams MD
@ Drayton Defenders MDU9MDFA15
PMD Arena
WH • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU15SB08
Ripley
MH-REP • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR11LB05
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsU9LA11
Lions Head
WH • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL2U11BA12
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest RamsL15WN5
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Shallow Lake LakersR13CRR20
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Walkerton CapitalsL15WN14
Walkerton
MH-REP • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR6
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR13LRR11
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL11WN6
Lions Head
MH-REP • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR11GB14
Southampton
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R11CRR3
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL11WN3
Lions Head
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L11SN13
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U21
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Shallow Lake LakersR21A7
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U15
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Walkerton CapitalsR15GRR20
Walkerton
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR18CRR11
Durham CC
MH-REP • U21
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Arthur VipersR21B4
Arthur
MH-REP • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Listowel Cyclones DR18LB3
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Wingham IronmenL18WS17
Wingham
MH-REP • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ Mt. Forest RamsR15LRR17
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Goderich SailorsR18GRR11
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks SuperheatL13SN7
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L11WN20
Walkerton
MH-REP • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Kincardine KinucksR15CRR6
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R13LRR6
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Zurich Thunder
@ Howick Hornets GreenL11E9
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ Minto Mad DogsL15WS11
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Central Perth PredatorsL18MS11
PERC
WH • U15
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ South Bruce BladesU15SA04
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L13WN9
Southampton
MH-LL • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L13SS13
Walkerton
MH-REP • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mitchell MeteorsR13CRR11
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U18
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Shallow Lake LakersR18GRR22
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ South Bruce BladesL15MS23
Teeswater Arena
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR13LRR26
Durham CC
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Minto Mad DogsL13SS9
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BU9LA9
Tara CC
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL13SN1
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L11MS7
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR13GRR6
Brussels
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Goderich SailorsR11GB3
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ TCDMHA RebelsL11SN26
Keady Arena
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU18R39
Lucknow Arena
MH-REP • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mitchell MeteorsR15CRR13
Mitchell Arena
WH • U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ TCDMHA RebelsPlaydown Game
Tara CC
MH-REP • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR15LRR19
Durham CC
MH-REP • U15
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Minto Mad DogsR15GRR8
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN3
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Listowel CyclonesL13MS13
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U15
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU15SB17
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR13CRR9
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL18MS7
Brussels
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL18MN3
Ripley
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones
@ Minto Mad DogsR18GRR19
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ Drayton DefendersR18LA8
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ TCDMHA RebelsU9LA47
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3L11SS34
Durham CC
MH-LL • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Central Perth PredatorsL11WS5
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Walkerton Capitals MD
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MDU9MDFB3
Lucknow Arena
MH-REP • U11
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mitchell Meteors DR11GA19
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Kincardine Kinucks MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MDU9MDFB15
Tara CC
MH-LL • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L11MS2
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA RebelsR11LA15
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ South Bruce BladesL13WS7
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U15
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L15MN18
Southampton
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Walkerton Capitals HLU9FB21
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9MD
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDU9MDFC20
Bayfield
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL15MS20
Durham CC
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Central Perth PredatorsR11GA7
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR11LB18
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U11
Arthur Vipers
@ Howick Hornets GreenL11E7
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL13WS6
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Minto Mad DogsR13GRR16
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ Drayton DefendersR15LRR7
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CRR2
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U15
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR15CRR10
Hensall Arena
WH • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ TCDMHA RebelsU13R31
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL15WN3
Lions Head
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Listowel CyclonesR13CRR5
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U15
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Mt. Forest RamsR15LRR18
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ South Bruce BladesR13LRR29
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ Mitchell Meteors DR18LA16
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Kincardine KinucksR18CRR14
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Drayton DefendersR18LA6
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9
Walkerton Capitals
@ Howick HornetsU9LC1
Howick Community Cen
MH-REP • U15
Goderich Sailors
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR15GRR12
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
@ Minto Mad DogsL11SS21
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL11MN2
Tara CC
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Wingham IronmenR11CRR21
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ South Bruce BladesU9LC44
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U13
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS17
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors Black
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1L11SS27
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-REP • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Shallow Lake LakersR11GB18
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Wallace SabresU9LB63
Wallace
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals D
@ Minto Mad DogsR11LA8
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U11
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA16
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U18
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN6
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL18MN21
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Central Perth PredatorsL18MS10
PERC
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL2U9FC17
Tara CC
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Walkerton CapitalsR11CRR16
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL11WN16
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U9MD
Listowel Cyclones MD
@ Central Perth Predators MDU9MDFC8
PERC
WH • U11
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers CU11SA07
Wingham
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU13A31
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Central Perth Predators
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL11WS1
Brussels
MH-LL • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS9
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ Central Perth PredatorsR13LRR1
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ South Bruce BladesR11LA12
Mildmay Carrick Recr
WH • U15
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena
MH-REP • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Goderich SailorsR11GB2
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Mitchell Meteors DR15LRR14
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Central Perth PredatorsR15LRR4
PERC
MH-LL • U9MD
Walkerton Capitals MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MDU9MDFB17
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U13
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Wingham IronmenR13GRR20
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR11LB02
Brussels
MH-REP • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR3
Chesley
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ TCDMHA RebelsR18LB15
Markdale
MH-REP • U21
Arthur Vipers
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR21B13
Ripley
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L18MN16
Southampton
WH • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks CU15SB16
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LA9
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Goderich SailorsL13MS9
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS14
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U21
Central Perth Predators
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR21B6
Brussels
MH-LL • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mitchell MeteorsL18MS18
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U15
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteL15WN10
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Goderich Sailors BlackL11SS6
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL11WN15
JMRRC (2 - East)
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1U9FA28
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R13LRR5
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack MDU9MDFA30
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR11LB17
Durham CC
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13MN17
Keady Arena
WH • U11
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HLU11SA13
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake LakersU9LA40
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ South Bruce BladesL13WS8
Teeswater Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L11MN19
Walkerton
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R11CRR2
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldU9LA26
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U13
Howick Hornets
@ Mitchell MeteorsL13MS20
Mitchell Arena
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsU9FB22
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersU9LD6
Brussels
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MDU9MDFA4
Chesley
MH-LL • U9MD
Wingham Ironmen MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDU9MDFB24
Durham CC
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU9FA29
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U11
Goderich Sailors
@ Shallow Lake LakersR11GB17
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Wallace SabresU9LB58
Wallace
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlackU9FC18
Bayshore
MH-LL • U11
Drayton Defenders
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2L11SS31
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U13
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R13GRR8
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9
Wingham Ironmen
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1U9LC21
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL13WS10
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mitchell MeteorsR11CRR8
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U11
Zurich Thunder
@ Arthur VipersL11E3
Arthur
MH-LL • U13
Drayton Defenders
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS1
Brussels
MH-REP • U21
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR21A5
Durham CC
MH-LL • U9
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Minto Mad DogsU9LB25
Harriston CC
MH-LL • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4L11SN19
Southampton
MH-LL • U9
Arthur Vipers
@ Walkerton CapitalsU9LC54
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9
Drayton Defenders
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1U9LB44
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L11SN12
Port Elgin Plex
WH • U13
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU13A30
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HLU11BA04
Wingham
MH-LL • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL15MS4
Brussels
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest Rams HLU13R37
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals D
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR11LA4
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Walkerton CapitalsR13CRR25
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL11MN3
Chesley
WH • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Grey Highlands Shooting StarsPlaydown 4
Markdale
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Saugeen Shores StormR11CRR11
Port Elgin Plex
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU18R40
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL11WN2
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA13
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U15
Walkerton Capitals
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack WhiteL15WN11
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS15
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Mt. Forest RamsR11GB11
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L13SN13
Southampton
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L15MS15
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR13LRR22
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Wingham IronmenR18LB20
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L13WN11
Southampton
MH-REP • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR13
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU9FA30
Wallace
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR18LA3
Brussels
MH-REP • U21
Arthur Vipers
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR21B17
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Goderich SailorsR13GRR12
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L15MS13
Hensall Arena
WH • U13
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black
@ Mt. Forest Rams CU13A58
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN21
Walkerton
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR11LB07
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Central Perth Predators MD
@ Listowel Cyclones MDU9MDFC13
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL13SN11
JMRRC (1 - West)
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HLU9FC19
Wallace
MH-REP • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Wingham IronmenR15CRR19
Wingham
WH • U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Kincardine Kinucks CU15SB10
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL18MN9
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Drayton Defenders MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MDU9MDFA20
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Saugeen Shores StormR13CRR26
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U18
Central Perth Predators
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS15
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors White
@ Mitchell MeteorsL11WS15
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U15
Listowel Cyclones
@ Goderich SailorsL15WS3
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL15MN11
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U18
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR18CRR15
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U15
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
@ Shallow Lake LakersL15MN19
Shallow Lake & Distr
WH • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton
MH-REP • U15
Listowel Cyclones
@ Saugeen Shores StormR15CRR18
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U21
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR21B7
Blyth
MH-LL • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS5
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Walkerton CapitalsL18MN27
Walkerton
MH-REP • U21
Minto Mad Dogs
@ South Bruce BladesR21A10
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U9
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Goderich SailorsU9LD75
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U13
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Central Perth PredatorsL13SS2
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ TCDMHA RebelsR11LA13
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MDU9MDFA24
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9MD
Wingham Ironmen MD
@ Walkerton Capitals MDU9MDFB29
Walkerton
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU9FA27
Lucknow Arena
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ TCDMHA RebelsU13R25
Keady Arena
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackU13A59
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Mt. Forest RamsL11MS11
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Walkerton Capitals DR11LA19
Walkerton
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlackU9FC20
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardL13WN6
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest RamsL13WS2
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL13MN5
Paisley Arena
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU13A35
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L11SS20
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U21
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Central Perth PredatorsR21B11
PERC
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL13SN17
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Listowel CyclonesU9LD19
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR13CRR17
Durham CC
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlueU9FB04
JMRRC (2 - East)
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL2U9FC21
Tara CC
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLU9FB23
Tiverton Arena
WH • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU11BA19
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL11SN1
Paisley Arena
MH-LL • U9
Arthur Vipers
@ Drayton DefendersU9LB12
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL11MN13
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR13LRR23
Southampton
MH-REP • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Listowel CyclonesR11GA12
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackL18WN10
Bayshore
MH-REP • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Goderich SailorsR11GB1
Goderich MRC
WH • U11
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLU11SA20
JMRRC (2 - East)
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ South Bruce BladesU13R18
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN8
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL15MS19
Durham CC
MH-LL • U15
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Mitchell MeteorsL15WS15
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Drayton Defenders MDU9MDFA16
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL11SN23
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U11
Arthur Vipers
@ Zurich ThunderL11E10
Zurich
MH-LL • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L18WS8
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9
Central Perth Predators
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersU9LD8
Blyth
MH-REP • U21
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Minto Mad DogsR21A1
Harriston CC
WH • U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlueU13A23
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR15LRR11
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL15MN12
Bayshore
MH-REP • U15
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR15CRR11
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R11LB12
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Shallow Lake LakersR13CRR19
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2L18MN15
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Walkerton CapitalsL15WN15
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors White
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL11WS2
Blyth
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR11CRR13
Hanover P&H Centre
WH • U15
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals D
@ Central Perth PredatorsR13LRR4
PERC
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardU9LC17
Ripley
MH-REP • U15
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Listowel CyclonesR15CRR9
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ Mt. Forest RamsR13LRR19
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
@ Goderich Sailors BlackL11SS8
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R11CRR1
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL11SN9
Bayshore
MH-REP • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LA12
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U9MD
Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MDU9MDFA1
Chesley
MH-REP • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ TCDMHA RebelsR15LRR28
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores StormR18CRR6
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U21
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Arthur VipersR21B3
Arthur
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS15
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Wingham IronmenL15MS28
Wingham
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Listowel Cyclones DR18LB1
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U15
Mitchell Meteors D
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR15LRR2
Chesley
MH-REP • U15
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Goderich SailorsR15GRR4
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R13LRR8
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
@ TCDMHA RebelsL15WN12
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U15
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L15MN17
Southampton
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Mitchell MeteorsL18MS20
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR1
Chesley
MH-REP • U18
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Goderich SailorsR18GRR10
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Listowel CyclonesR18GRR17
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U18
Drayton Defenders
@ Mitchell Meteors DR18LA14
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
@ Kincardine Kinucks MDU9MDFB7
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Central Perth PredatorsR13LRR2
PERC
MH-LL • U9MD
AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDU9MDFA36
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1U9LC22
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U11
Central Perth Predators
@ Mitchell Meteors DR11GA18
Elma-Logan Arena
WH • U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers C
@ South Bruce BladesU11SA23
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2L11SS32
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U13
Wingham Ironmen
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R13GRR9
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L11MN20
Walkerton
MH-REP • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Minto Mad DogsR11LA6
Harriston CC
MH-REP • U11
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR11GA15
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U13
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR13GRR2
Paisley Arena
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardL15MS10
Ripley
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR11LB16
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL13MN14
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
Goderich Sailors
@ Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS6
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL13WN2
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U15
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR15GRR1
Blyth
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR18LB9
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR14
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U15
Listowel Cyclones
@ Central Perth PredatorsL15WS2
PERC
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN20
Walkerton
MH-REP • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Mitchell MeteorsR13CRR12
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U15
Walkerton Capitals
@ Shallow Lake LakersR15GRR15
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS19
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL18MN4
Ripley
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ TCDMHA RebelsPlaydown 2
Tara CC
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2L18MN12
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors D
@ South Bruce BladesR18LA20
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U18
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mitchell MeteorsR18CRR16
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L18WS2
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Walkerton CapitalsR18GRR26
Walkerton
MH-REP • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR13LRR27
Durham CC
MH-LL • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Goderich Sailors WhiteL11WS12
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U9MD
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDU9MDFB19
Hanover P&H Centre
WH • U13
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackU13A44
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Minto Mad DogsL13SS11
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9
TCDMHA Rebels
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BU9LA4
Tara CC
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL15WN2
Wiarton Arena
WH • U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU15SB06
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L13SN14
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L11MS8
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Goderich Sailors
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR13GRR5
Brussels
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ TCDMHA RebelsL11SN28
Keady Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Mitchell MeteorsR18CRR3
Mitchell Arena
WH • U15
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ TCDMHA RebelsU15SA07
Tara CC
MH-LL • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN10
Bayshore
MH-REP • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR15LRR25
Durham CC
MH-REP • U11
Goderich Sailors
@ Mt. Forest RamsR11GB12
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL11MN6
Ripley
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Kincardine KinucksR18CRR1
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN4
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U15
Listowel Cyclones
@ Wingham IronmenR15CRR21
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
Mitchell Meteors
@ Listowel CyclonesL13MS15
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Saugeen Shores StormR13CRR27
Southampton
MH-REP • U13
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR13CRR7
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Howick HornetsL13MS12
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U18
Central Perth Predators
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL18MS6
Brussels
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones D
@ Wingham IronmenR18LB17
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Walkerton CapitalsL18MN30
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ TCDMHA RebelsU9LA48
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3L11SS36
Durham CC
MH-REP • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Saugeen Shores StormR15CRR17
Southampton
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
@ Walkerton Capitals MDU9MDFB28
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9MD
Listowel Cyclones MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDU9MDFC22
Bayfield
MH-LL • U15
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL15MS18
Durham CC
MH-REP • U11
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Central Perth PredatorsR11GA8
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U9
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1U9LB38
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U11
Central Perth Predators
@ Mitchell MeteorsL11WS14
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U13
Goderich Sailors
@ Minto Mad DogsR13GRR18
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ South Bruce BladesR18LA19
Teeswater Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Kincardine KinucksR18CRR17
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U9
Zurich Thunder
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardU9LC10
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors Black
@ Minto Mad DogsL11SS24
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS16
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS11
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U9
Mt. Forest Rams
@ South Bruce BladesU9LC40
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U13
Goderich Sailors
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS18
Seaforth Arena
WH • U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU15SB20
Southampton
MH-REP • U15
Mitchell Meteors
@ Listowel CyclonesR15CRR7
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ Wallace SabresU9LB55
Wallace
MH-LL • U9
Walkerton Capitals
@ Arthur VipersU9LB8
Arthur
MH-LL • U13
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13MN18
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL13SN4
Lions Head
MH-REP • U11
Goderich Sailors
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR11GB5
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL11WN5
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U11
Listowel Cyclones
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR11GA2
Tara CC
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Wingham IronmenR11CRR19
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL18MN8
Ripley
MH-LL • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L18WN13
Southampton
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L15MS12
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL15MN4
Tara CC
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Wingham IronmenR18LB18
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL18MN25
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U18
Arthur Vipers 1
@ Central Perth PredatorsL18MS12
PERC
MH-LL • U18
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN19
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Walkerton Capitals DR13LRR36
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL11SN8
Bayshore
MH-REP • U15
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR15LRR3
Chesley
MH-REP • U13
Wingham Ironmen
@ Goderich SailorsR13GRR10
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Mt. Forest RamsES9Z2
Harriston CC
WH • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HLU11BA05
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ South Bruce BladesR11LA11
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR15CRR2
Lucknow Arena
MH-REP • U15
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Central Perth PredatorsR15LRR5
PERC
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R11LB10
PMD Arena
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1U9FB24
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones
@ Shallow Lake LakersR18GRR23
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Arthur Vipers 1L18MS1
Arthur
MH-REP • U18
Minto Mad Dogs
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR4
Chesley
MH-LL • U13
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich SailorsL13MS8
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN1
Lions Head
WH • U15
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks CU15SB14
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LA10
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS13
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R13LRR7
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL15MS3
Brussels
MH-REP • U21
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR21B14
Lucknow Arena
MH-REP • U18
Goderich Sailors
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR5
Lions Head
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Wingham IronmenL18WS18
Wingham
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2U9FC22
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedES9Z4
Bayshore
MH-LL • U9MD
Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack MDESMD9E8
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U9
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Goderich SailorsES9V1
Goderich MRC
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsU9FB25
Hanover P&H Centre
WH • U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
@ TCDMHA RebelsU11BA24
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Mt. Forest RamsL11MS10
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U11
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR11LB19
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U9
Drayton Defenders
@ Arthur VipersES9X2
Arthur
MH-LL • U9
Wallace Sabres
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MDES9X6
Blyth
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L11SS16
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL11SN10
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Shallow Lake LakersR11GB19
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR13LRR25
Normanby Arena
WH • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackU13A57
Bayshore
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CRR28
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR11LB14
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Drayton DefendersL15MS6
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Howick Hornets Green
@ Arthur VipersL11E2
Arthur
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS3
Brussels
MH-LL • U9
Walkerton Capitals
@ Minto Mad DogsES9W4
Harriston CC
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL11MN14
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackL18WN11
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL11WN8
Lions Head
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L11SN11
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U4
Ripley
MH-REP • U11
Drayton Defenders D#1
@ Wingham IronmenR11CRR20
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Walkerton Capitals DR11LA18
Walkerton
MH-REP • U15
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR15GRR2
Brussels
MH-REP • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR13LRR13
Hensall Arena
WH • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Mt. Forest Rams HLU13R39
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L11MN12
Southampton
MH-REP • U21
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR21A4
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U13
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL13MN3
Paisley Arena
WH • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting StarsU15SB04
Markdale
MH-REP • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores StormR11CRR12
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL11SS9
Ripley
WH • U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks CU15SB15
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR11LA2
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L13SN16
Southampton
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Walkerton Capitals DR13LRR35
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS17
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN11
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL18MS8
Brussels
MH-LL • U9
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2ES9Y9
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR11GB7
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL15WN1
Lions Head
WH • U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Mt. Forest Rams CU15SA03
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Kincardine KinucksR11CRR5
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL13SN12
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR12
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U13
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L13SS15
Walkerton
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HLU9FC23
Wallace
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L13WN7
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR18LA2
Brussels
MH-REP • U21
Central Perth Predators
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR21B19
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#1
@ Goderich SailorsR13GRR11
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L15MS14
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR13LRR10
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Wingham IronmenR18LB19
Wingham
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1U9FA32
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Saugeen Shores StormR13CRR14
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U18
Arthur Vipers 1
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS13
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L11SN6
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR18CRR2
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine KinucksR15CRR4
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U21
South Bruce Blades
@ Shallow Lake LakersR21A9
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L15MN16
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U21
Arthur Vipers
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR21B5
Blyth
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN8
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine KinucksR18CRR18
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L18MN19
Southampton
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks Royal LepageL15MN9
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ TCDMHA RebelsES9Y11
Keady Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Kincardine Kinucks CU9FA33
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals D
@ TCDMHA RebelsR11LA16
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U9
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Walkerton CapitalsES9W10
Walkerton
WH • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL1U11BA09
Davidson Centre
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1U9FB26
Port Elgin Plex
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Walkerton CapitalsU11BA29
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9MD
Central Perth Predators MD
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack MDESMD9E9
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Drayton DefendersL11SS1
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR11GB15
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L11MS4
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L11SS17
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U21
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Central Perth PredatorsR21B9
PERC
MH-LL • U9MD
AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDESMD9F8
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedES9Z5
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U11
Wingham Ironmen
@ Walkerton CapitalsR11CRR18
Hanover P&H Centre
WH • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU15SA12
Howick Community Cen
MH-REP • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine KinucksR11CRR4
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L11WN19
Walkerton
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL13SN2
Wiarton Arena
WH • U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU11BA16
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ Mitchell Meteors DR15LRR13
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS16
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL18MN7
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Mitchell Meteors MD
@ Drayton Defenders MDESMD9G2
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL11MN16
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U11
Central Perth Predators
@ Listowel CyclonesR11GA11
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ South Bruce BladesU13R40
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U13
Mitchell Meteors
@ Walkerton CapitalsR13CRR22
Walkerton
MH-REP • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR13LRR21
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR11LA3
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Central Perth PredatorsL18MS9
PERC
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL11SN25
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U13
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL13WN1
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Howick Hornets Gold
@ Zurich ThunderL11E11
Zurich
MH-LL • U18
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L18WS7
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mitchell MeteorsR18CRR4
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U13
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL13SS20
Wingham
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR13LRR14
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U18
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR18CRR10
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L15MN15
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Shallow Lake LakersR13CRR21
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Kincardine Kinucks Royal LepageL15MN8
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
@ Drayton DefendersES9X7
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Arthur Vipers 1L18MS3
Arthur
MH-LL • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL11WS4
Blyth
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Howick HornetsES9S6
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U9MD
Central Perth Predators MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MDESMD9E2
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Listowel CyclonesR15CRR8
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR11GA3
Paisley Arena
MH-REP • U13
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Wingham IronmenR13GRR19
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Goderich SailorsR11GB4
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR13CRR8
Seaforth Arena
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R11LB09
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U18
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Walkerton CapitalsR18GRR25
Walkerton
MH-REP • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR11LB01
Blyth
MH-REP • U18
Drayton Defenders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LA11
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ TCDMHA RebelsR15LRR26
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce BladesR18LA17
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals D
@ Mt. Forest RamsR13LRR17
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB6
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Shallow Lake LakersL15MN20
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L11SN15
Southampton
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL13WS11
Wingham
MH-LL • U15
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
@ Listowel CyclonesL15WS8
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U15
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Goderich SailorsR15GRR5
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R13GRR7
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Mt. Forest RamsR15LRR16
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U15
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Wingham IronmenL15MS25
Wingham
MH-REP • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Goderich SailorsR18GRR28
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Listowel CyclonesR18GRR16
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
@ Mt. Forest RamsL15WN4
Mount Forest Sports
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL1
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL2U11BA15
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L11SS14
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Central Perth PredatorsR13LRR3
PERC
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL13SN20
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Shores Storm MD
@ Kincardine Kinucks MDESMD9G6
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U11
Drayton Defenders D#1
@ Mitchell MeteorsR11CRR7
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR13CRR16
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Drayton DefendersR15LRR23
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ South Bruce BladesR11LA10
Teeswater Arena
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL13MN4
Paisley Arena
MH-REP • U15
Goderich Sailors
@ Minto Mad DogsR15GRR7
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR11GB8
Ripley
MH-REP • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR11LB13
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U13
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL13MN15
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U13
Wingham Ironmen
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR13GRR3
Tara CC
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Kincardine Kinucks SuperheatL13SN6
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2L11WN10
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL18MN22
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U15
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Listowel CyclonesL15WS9
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U13
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L13WN8
Southampton
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L13SS14
Walkerton
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mitchell MeteorsR13CRR13
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Goderich Sailors BlackL11SS5
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS14
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Howick HornetsL13MS11
Howick Community Cen
MH-REP • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR15LRR20
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL18MN2
Ripley
MH-LL • U15
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L15MS16
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ South Bruce BladesL15MS24
Teeswater Arena
MH-LL • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN5
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones
@ Goderich SailorsR18GRR9
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR18LB11
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Mitchell Meteors DR18LA15
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L18WN16
Southampton
MH-LL • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L18WS4
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Mt. Forest RamsL11MS12
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9MD
Mt. Forest Rams MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDESMD9H12
Durham CC
MH-LL • U11
Central Perth Predators
@ Goderich Sailors WhiteL11WS11
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL13WS5
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BES9W3
Tara CC
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL13SN3
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL13SS17
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Mt. Forest RamsR11GB10
Mount Forest Sports
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU9FA31
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Listowel CyclonesR11GA10
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U15
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich SailorsL15WS4
Goderich MRC
MH-REP • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mitchell MeteorsR15CRR15
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Wingham IronmenL15MS27
Wingham
WH • U11
Huron-Bruce 86ers C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HLU11SA15
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U15
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Minto Mad DogsR15GRR9
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardL13WN4
Ripley
MH-REP • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR8
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Listowel Cyclones DR18LB2
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L13WN12
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores StormR13CRR15
Southampton
MH-LL • U13
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L13SS6
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR11CRR14
Durham CC
MH-REP • U15
Walkerton Capitals
@ Goderich SailorsR15GRR6
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL18MN6
Lucknow Arena
WH • U18
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ TCDMHA RebelsPlaydown 1
Tara CC
MH-LL • U18
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Wingham IronmenL18WS20
Wingham
MH-REP • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Drayton DefendersR18LA5
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Saugeen Shores StormR18CRR5
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
@ Walkerton CapitalsL18MN29
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4L11SN20
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals D
@ South Bruce BladesR11LA9
Teeswater Arena
MH-LL • U9
Goderich Sailors
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesES9V4
Bayfield
MH-LL • U13
Howick Hornets
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS2
Blyth
MH-REP • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR13LRR15
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U11
Howick Hornets Green
@ Howick Hornets GoldL11E5
Howick Community Cen
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU9FA34
Ripley
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L11MN9
Tara CC
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ Walkerton Capitals DR13LRR34
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Drayton Defenders
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3L11SS33
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L11MS1
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1ES9Z7
Durham CC
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ TCDMHA RebelsES9Y12
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ South Bruce BladesL13WS9
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L15MN13
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ South Bruce BladesL11WS20
Teeswater Arena
MH-REP • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Central Perth PredatorsR11GA5
Elma-Logan Arena
WH • U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Mitchell Meteors DR11GA20
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U15
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL15MN5
Paisley Arena
MH-REP • U13
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Minto Mad DogsR13GRR17
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Drayton DefendersR15LRR9
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U13
Goderich Sailors
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR13GRR14
Ripley
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR11LB08
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U11
Wingham Ironmen
@ Kincardine KinucksR11CRR6
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL15MS2
Blyth
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1L11SS26
Durham CC
MH-REP • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR15LRR12
Hensall Arena
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA RebelsU13R32
Keady Arena
MH-REP • U15
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR15GRR10
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Listowel CyclonesR13CRR4
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ South Bruce BladesR13LRR32
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mitchell Meteors DR15LRR24
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U18
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Saugeen Shores StormR18CRR8
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones D
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB5
Southampton
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2L18MN11
Tiverton Arena
WH • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks CPlaydown 3
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Minto Mad DogsR18GRR18
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors D
@ Drayton DefendersR18LA7
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U15
Listowel Cyclones
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR15CRR1
Ripley
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR18CRR12
Durham CC
MH-REP • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR15CRR12
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U18
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsL18WN2
Lions Head
MH-REP • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR11GB16
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors Black
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L11SS18
Seaforth Arena
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores StormR11CRR10
Southampton
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU9FA35
Howick Community Cen
WH • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ TCDMHA RebelsU11BA21
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS20
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Central Perth Predators
@ South Bruce BladesES9S10
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L18WN14
Southampton
MH-REP • U18
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Listowel CyclonesR18GRR15
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9
Arthur Vipers
@ Wallace SabresES9X11
Wallace
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR18CRR19
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#1
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR13GRR13
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U15
Goderich Sailors
@ Minto Mad DogsL15WS12
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL11WN1
Wiarton Arena
WH • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL11SN2
Tara CC
MH-LL • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2L18MN13
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mt. Forest RamsL13WS1
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U13
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL13SS19
Wingham
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR13CRR18
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L18MN17
Southampton
MH-REP • U15
Mitchell Meteors
@ Kincardine KinucksR15CRR5
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L15MS11
Hensall Arena
MH-REP • U13
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Wingham IronmenR13GRR21
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN17
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ Mt. Forest RamsR13LRR20
Arthur
MH-LL • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL15WN9
Bayshore
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL15MN3
Chesley
MH-LL • U9
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Mt. Forest RamsES9Z3
Harriston CC
MH-LL • U9
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W8
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm D
@ Shallow Lake LakersR11GB20
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U11
Drayton Defenders D#2
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR11LB06
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
@ Listowel Cyclones MDESMD9H3
Wallace
MH-LL • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL11WS3
Brussels
MH-LL • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L13SS5
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ South Bruce BladesR13LRR30
Mildmay Carrick Recr
WH • U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ South Bruce BladesU15SA06
Teeswater Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
@ Central Perth Predators MDESMD9E5
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U11
Zurich Thunder
@ Howick Hornets GoldL11E6
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardL15MS8
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Drayton DefendersL15MS7
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Kincardine Kinucks MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MDESMD9G11
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Shallow Lake LakersR18GRR24
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL13MN2
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Wingham IronmenES9U10
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Central Perth Predators
@ Arthur Vipers 1L18MS2
Arthur
MH-REP • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ TCDMHA RebelsR15LRR27
Markdale
MH-REP • U21
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR21B16
Ripley
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB8
Southampton
WH • U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U18
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mitchell Meteors DR18LA13
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mt. Forest RamsL18WS16
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Saugeen Shores StormR18CRR7
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U21
Central Perth Predators
@ Arthur VipersR21B2
Arthur
MH-REP • U18
Listowel Cyclones D
@ TCDMHA RebelsR18LB13
Markdale
MH-REP • U21
South Bruce Blades
@ Minto Mad DogsR21A3
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Walkerton Capitals MD
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack MDESMD9E7
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR11LB20
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U13
Howick Hornets
@ Drayton DefendersL13MS6
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U11
Goderich Sailors
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR11GB13
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U9
Drayton Defenders
@ Wallace SabresES9X12
Wallace
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
@ Wingham Ironmen MDESMD9F12
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
@ Arthur VipersES9X1
Arthur
MH-LL • U9
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W9
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ Central Perth PredatorsL11WS7
PERC
MH-LL • U9
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersES9U1
Brussels
MH-LL • U9
South Bruce Blades
@ Howick HornetsES9S4
Howick Community Cen
WH • U11
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ South Bruce BladesU11SA24
Teeswater Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Walkerton Capitals HLU9FB28
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9
Listowel Cyclones
@ Wingham IronmenES9U12
Wingham
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks CU9FA36
Bayshore
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#1
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR13GRR4
Blyth
MH-REP • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Mitchell Meteors DR11GA17
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Drayton DefendersL15MS5
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Howick Hornets Gold
@ Arthur VipersL11E1
Arthur
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Minto Mad DogsL11SS23
Palmerston Arena
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU9FA37
Ripley
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN18
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackL18WN12
Bayshore
MH-LL • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL15WN7
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 4L11SN21
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL11WN13
JMRRC (1 - West)
WH • U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
MH-LL • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L11SN14
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U11
Drayton Defenders
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL11SS12
Ripley
MH-LL • U9MD
Mitchell Meteors MD
@ Kincardine Kinucks MDESMD9G5
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L11MN10
Southampton
MH-LL • U11
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL11SN22
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9MD
AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MDESMD9F4
Ripley
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
@ Kincardine Kinucks CU9FA38
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U15
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL15MN10
Bayshore
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlackU9FC24
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-REP • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads DR15LRR21
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Walkerton CapitalsR13CRR23
Walkerton
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ TCDMHA RebelsR18LB16
Markdale
MH-LL • U9MD
Mt. Forest Rams MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDESMD9H5
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U9
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2ES9Y8
Tiverton Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlueU9FB02
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL18MN10
Ripley
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL13SN9
Bayshore
MH-LL • U9MD
Listowel Cyclones MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDESMD9H10
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL11MS18
Wingham
MH-REP • U18
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR7
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Mitchell Meteors MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MDESMD9G12
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL13MN13
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR18LA4
Brussels
MH-REP • U21
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR21B20
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce BladesL11WS17
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U18
Arthur Vipers 1
@ Mitchell MeteorsL18MS17
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Wingham IronmenL18WS19
Wingham
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2U9FC25
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Shallow Lake LakersES9Z10
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U15
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Walkerton CapitalsR15GRR19
Walkerton
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR18CRR20
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U21
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Shallow Lake LakersR21A8
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2L11WN9
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U15
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Saugeen Shores StormR15CRR16
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U13
Listowel Cyclones
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CRR1
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Shallow Lake LakersES9Z11
Shallow Lake & Distr
WH • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL1U11BA10
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U9MD
Mid-Huron Huskies MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MDESMD9H8
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Central Perth PredatorsES9S3
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Kincardine Kinucks SuperheatL13SN8
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Central Perth PredatorsL13SS1
PERC
MH-LL • U18
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Owen Sound Jr. AttackL18WN9
Bayshore
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ Walkerton Capitals DR11LA17
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L11SN7
Davidson Centre
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks CU9FA39
JMRRC (2 - East)
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL2U9FC26
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN12
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-REP • U21
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ South Bruce BladesR21A12
Teeswater Arena
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlueU9FB05
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Mt. Forest RamsL13WS3
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Minto Mad DogsES9W5
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL15WN8
Bayshore
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2L11WN12
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors Black
@ Drayton DefendersL11SS3
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U21
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Central Perth PredatorsR21B10
PERC
MH-REP • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Mitchell MeteorsR15CRR14
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Mt. Forest RamsR11GB9
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
Arthur Vipers
@ Drayton DefendersES9X8
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U18
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS10
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL11MN15
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L15MN14
Southampton
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU9FA40
Wallace
MH-LL • U9
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Zurich ThunderES9V10
Zurich
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL11WN14
Bayshore
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Walkerton CapitalsES9W12
Walkerton
MH-REP • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Wingham IronmenR15CRR20
Wingham
MH-REP • U13
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CRR3
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Kincardine Kinucks MD
@ Drayton Defenders MDESMD9G1
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Shallow Lake Lakers BlackL11SN24
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U15
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL15MN6
Tara CC
MH-LL • U15
Walkerton Capitals
@ Mt. Forest RamsL15WN6
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U11
Mitchell Meteors D
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR11GA4
Paisley Arena
MH-LL • U13
Drayton Defenders
@ Mitchell MeteorsL13MS21
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR15LRR10
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L11SS15
Central Huron CC
MH-REP • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R11LB11
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U15
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Shallow Lake LakersR15GRR13
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mitchell MeteorsR13CRR10
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U13
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR13LRR12
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U13
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR13GRR1
Paisley Arena
MH-REP • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest RamsR13LRR18
Mount Forest Sports
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3U9FC27
Southampton
MH-REP • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR15LRR1
Chesley
MH-REP • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR18LB7
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U9
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1ES9Y6
Ripley
MH-REP • U21
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Arthur VipersR21B1
Arthur
MH-REP • U11
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Minto Mad DogsR11LA7
Harriston CC
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L11SN16
Southampton
MH-REP • U18
Goderich Sailors
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR2
Chesley
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Listowel Cyclones DR18LB4
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL18MN24
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL15MN1
Chesley
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L11SS13
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MDESMD9F1
Paisley Arena
MH-REP • U11
Kincardine Kinucks D
@ Minto Mad DogsR11LA5
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL13SN19
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1ES9Y4
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L11WN18
Walkerton
MH-LL • U18
Arthur Vipers 1
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL18MS5
Blyth
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL11SN4
Chesley
MH-LL • U9
Listowel Cyclones
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U5
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL13MN6
Paisley Arena
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Central Perth PredatorsL13SS4
PERC
MH-LL • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L18WS6
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U15
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ South Bruce Blades
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U11
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mitchell MeteorsR11CRR9
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L18MS16
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL18MN1
Ripley
MH-LL • U18
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L18MN18
Southampton
MH-LL • U18
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L18WS3
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL13WS4
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors White
@ South Bruce BladesL11WS19
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U13
Central Perth Predators
@ Minto Mad DogsL13SS12
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9
Walkerton Capitals
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BES9W1
Tara CC
MH-LL • U11
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L11MS6
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldL13SN10
Bayshore
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL11MN5
Ripley
MH-LL • U13
Drayton Defenders
@ Listowel CyclonesL13MS14
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Walkerton CapitalsL18MN28
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9
Zurich Thunder
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesES9V6
Bayfield
MH-LL • U9
South Bruce Blades
@ Central Perth PredatorsES9S1
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Drayton Defenders MD
@ Mitchell Meteors MDESMD9G7
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Listowel CyclonesES9U8
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U15
Mt. Forest Rams
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR15LF2
Chesley
MH-REP • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ TCDMHA RebelsR11LA14
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U11
Central Perth Predators
@ South Bruce BladesL11WS18
Teeswater Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Listowel Cyclones MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDESMD9H4
Bayfield
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL11MN7
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U11
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mitchell MeteorsL11WS13
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL15MN2
Paisley Arena
MH-LL • U13
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Minto Mad DogsL13SS10
Palmerston Arena
W.O.A.A. Minor Hockey Committee Meeting
W.O.A.A. Office (Basement)
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1L11SS25
Durham CC
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Minto Mad DogsES9W6
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedES9Z6
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U11
Drayton Defenders
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L11SS19
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Minto Mad DogsL11SS22
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL11MN4
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ South Bruce BladesES9S12
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U9
Wallace Sabres
@ Arthur VipersES9X3
Arthur
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2L11SS30
Hanover P&H Centre
WH • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU11E4
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13MN16
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL11SN3
Tara CC
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Wingham Ironmen YellowL13SS18
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardL13WN5
Ripley
MH-REP • U15
Goderich Sailors
@ Shallow Lake LakersR15GF2
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Walkerton CapitalsL18MN26
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN20
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN19
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9MD
Walkerton Capitals MD
@ Central Perth Predators MDESMD9E4
PERC
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L18WS12
Central Huron CC
WH • U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena
MH-REP • U15
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR15CF1
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Mitchell MeteorsL11WS16
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U11
Goderich Sailors White
@ Central Perth PredatorsL11WS6
PERC
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Drayton DefendersL11SS2
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U15
Central Perth Predators
@ Mitchell MeteorsL15WS13
Mitchell Arena
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1U9FA41
Mount Forest Sports
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Walkerton Capitals CU9FA42
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U13
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Central Perth PredatorsL13SS3
PERC
MH-LL • U13
Goderich Sailors
@ Drayton DefendersL13MS5
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesES9V5
Seaforth Arena
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2L11SS29
Hanover P&H Centre
WH • U11
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers CU11SA08
Wingham
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CF1
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U13
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Mitchell MeteorsL13MS19
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Wingham Ironmen MD
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MDESMD9F6
Ripley
MH-LL • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL13MN1
Paisley Arena
MH-LL • U9
Drayton Defenders
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MDES9X5
Blyth
MH-LL • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Central Perth PredatorsL11WS8
Elma-Logan Arena
MH-REP • U13
Drayton Defenders D#1
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR13GF1
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2ES9S7
Durham CC
MH-LL • U15
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardL15MS9
Ripley
MH-LL • U11
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L11SN18
Southampton
MH-LL • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN9
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Goderich Sailors
@ Zurich ThunderES9V11
Zurich
MH-REP • U13
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR13LF2
Hensall Arena
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L11MN11
Southampton
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL2U9FC28
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL11SS10
Ripley
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS13
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L13WN10
Southampton
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLU9FB29
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U21
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesR21F1
Central Huron CC
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ Wingham IronmenL15MS26
Wingham
MH-LL • U13
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Kincardine Kinucks SuperheatL13SN5
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U15
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS7
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L18MN20
Southampton
MH-LL • U9
Zurich Thunder
@ Goderich SailorsES9V3
Goderich MRC
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Kincardine Kinucks CU9FA43
Davidson Centre
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1
@ Walkerton Capitals HLU9FB30
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U9MD
Central Perth Predators MD
@ Walkerton Capitals MDESMD9E11
Walkerton
MH-LL • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN7
Davidson Centre
WH • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Kincardine Kinucks Royal LepageL15MN7
Davidson Centre
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3U9FC29
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L11MN17
Walkerton
MH-LL • U18
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard GreyL18MN5
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U11
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Drayton DefendersL11SS4
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U13
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Goderich SailorsL13MS7
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL13WN3
Lions Head
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Walkerton CapitalsR13CF2
Walkerton
MH-LL • U9MD
AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
@ Wingham Ironmen MDESMD9F11
Wingham
WH • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CU11BA20
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U9
Wallace Sabres
@ Drayton DefendersES9X9
PMD Arena
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Ripley
WH • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ South Bruce Blades
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U9
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsES9Y3
Lions Head
MH-REP • U13
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Drayton Defenders D#1R13GF2
PMD Arena
WH • U15
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU15SB05
Ripley
MH-LL • U9
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Walkerton CapitalsES9W11
Walkerton
MH-LL • U11
Howick Hornets Green
@ Zurich ThunderL11E12
Zurich
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1L11SS28
Durham CC
MH-LL • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL13WS12
Wingham
MH-LL • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Arthur Vipers 1L18MS4
Arthur
MH-REP • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine KinucksR15CF2
Davidson Centre
MH-REP • U21
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Shallow Lake LakersR21F2
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Walkerton Capitals 1L13SS16
Walkerton
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mitchell MeteorsR18CF1
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9
Arthur Vipers
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MDES9X4
Blyth
MH-REP • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Drayton Defenders D#2R11LF1
PMD Arena
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Mt. Forest RamsR13LF1
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
@ Goderich Sailors BlackL11SS7
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L18WS5
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL11MS14
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Listowel Cyclones
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersES9U2
Blyth
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LF1
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ South Bruce BladesL15MS22
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-LL • U15
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Shallow Lake LakersL15MN21
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L11SN17
Southampton
MH-REP • U15
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Mt. Forest RamsR15LF1
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U15
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Goderich SailorsR15GF1
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U15
Walkerton Capitals
@ TCDMHA RebelsL15WN13
JMRRC (1 - West)
MH-LL • U15
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
@ Mitchell MeteorsL15WS14
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L13SS8
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U9
Minto Mad Dogs
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BES9W2
Chesley
MH-LL • U9
Wingham Ironmen
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardES9U6
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U13
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
@ Shallow Lake Lakers YellowL13SN18
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators RedL11WN7
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1U9LB43
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U9
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1ES9Z9
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
@ Drayton DefendersL13MS4
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2L13SN15
Southampton
MH-LL • U15
Drayton Defenders
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL15MS1
Blyth
MH-LL • U11
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs AL11MN1
Chesley
MH-LL • U11
Howick Hornets Gold
@ Howick Hornets GreenL11E8
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard MDESMD9F5
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U15
Mitchell Meteors
@ Listowel CyclonesL15WS10
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN7
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators BlackL11WN4
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL18MN23
Hanover P&H Centre
MH-LL • U15
Goderich Sailors
@ Central Perth PredatorsL15WS1
PERC
MH-LL • U13
Goderich Sailors
@ Howick HornetsL13MS10
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L15MS17
Seaforth Arena
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA RebelsR18LT1
Markdale
MH-LL • U18
Listowel Cyclones 2
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L18WS1
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U18
Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2L18MN14
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U18
Central Perth Predators
@ Mitchell MeteorsL18MS19
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Mid-Huron Huskies MD
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads MDESMD9H11
Durham CC
MH-LL • U11
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich Sailors WhiteL11WS10
Goderich MRC
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL11SS11
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MDESMD9F2
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsES9Y2
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U9
Walkerton Capitals
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldES9W7
JMRRC (2 - East)
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Wingham IronmenES9U11
Wingham
MH-REP • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Mt. Forest RamsR11GF1
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U11
Listowel Cyclones 1
@ Listowel Cyclones 2L11MS5
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2ES9S9
Durham CC
MH-LL • U11
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
@ TCDMHA RebelsL11SN27
Keady Arena
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA RebelsU15SA08
Tara CC
MH-LL • U9MD
Walkerton Capitals MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MDESMD9E1
Wiarton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores StormR18CF2
Port Elgin Plex
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Minto Mad DogsR18GF1
Palmerston Arena
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Wingham IronmenR18LF2
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ TCDMHA RebelsES9Y10
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Wingham Ironmen MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MDESMD9F3
Chesley
MH-LL • U11
Arthur Vipers
@ Howick Hornets GoldL11E4
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U9
Mid-Huron Huskies
@ Mitchell MeteorsES9V7
Mitchell Arena
MH-REP • U13
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Mt. Forest RamsR13LF3
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders MD
@ Wallace SabresES9X10
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators MDESMD9E3
Wiarton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L11SN5
Davidson Centre
MH-LL • U11
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3L11SS35
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U9
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1ES9Z8
Durham CC
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Lucknow Arena
WH • U11
Saugeen Shores Storm C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HLU11BA03
Lucknow Arena
MH-REP • U15
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR15CF3
Ripley
MH-LL • U11
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Listowel Cyclones 1L11MS3
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-REP • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Kincardine KinucksR13CF3
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U11
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2L11WN11
Davidson Centre
WH • U13
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U15
Wingham Ironmen
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsL15MS21
Normanby Arena
MH-REP • U18
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Mitchell MeteorsR18CF3
Mitchell Arena
WH • U11
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
@ TCDMHA RebelsU11BA25
Keady Arena
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9
Wingham Ironmen
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersES9U3
Blyth
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ South Bruce BladesES9S11
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores StormR11CF1
Southampton
MH-LL • U13
Howick Hornets
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13E2
Keady Arena
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1ES9Y5
Tiverton Arena
MH-REP • U18
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GF2
Lions Head
MH-LL • U9MD
Listowel Cyclones MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MDESMD9H7
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U18
Mid-Huron Huskies D
@ Wingham IronmenR18LF3
Wingham
WH • U15
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest Rams CU15SA02
Mount Forest Sports
MH-REP • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ South Bruce BladesR18LT2
Mildmay Carrick Recr
MH-REP • U15
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine KinucksR15CF4
Davidson Centre
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Walkerton Capitals CG1
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Walkerton Capitals HLG2
Ripley
MH-LL • U9
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
@ Mt. Forest RamsES9Z1
Harriston CC
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CG3
Lucknow Arena
MH-REP • U18
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Minto Mad DogsR18GF3
Palmerston Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Central Perth Predators MDESMD9E6
PERC
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1G4
Ripley
WH • U11
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers CU11SA10
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Zurich ThunderES9V12
Zurich
MH-REP • U13
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Walkerton CapitalsR13CF4
Walkerton
WH • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Mt. Forest Rams HLU11SA11
Harriston CC
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackG5
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Drayton Defenders MD
@ Saugeen Shores Storm MDESMD9G10
Port Elgin Plex
WH • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlueG6
Ripley
WH • U15
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ TCDMHA RebelsU15SA09
Markdale
MH-REP • U18
Mitchell Meteors
@ Saugeen Shores StormR18CF4
Southampton
MH-REP • U18
Wingham Ironmen
@ Mid-Huron Huskies DR18LF4
Central Huron CC
MH-LL • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Howick HornetsL13E1
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL13WF1
Wingham
WH • U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Kincardine Kinucks CG7
Lucknow Arena
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLG8
Ripley
MH-REP • U18
South Bruce Blades
@ TCDMHA RebelsR18LT3
Markdale
WH • U18
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Grey Highlands Shooting StarsG9
Lucknow Arena
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CG10
Ripley
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Walkerton CapitalsG12
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3G11
Ripley
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlackG13
Ripley
WH • U13
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackG14
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9
Mitchell Meteors
@ Goderich SailorsES9V2
Goderich MRC
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CG15
Ripley
MH-LL • U9MD
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDESMD9F7
Shallow Lake & Distr
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Kincardine Kinucks CG16
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Walkerton Capitals CG17
Ripley
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlueG18
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Shores Storm MD
@ Mitchell Meteors MDESMD9G9
Mitchell Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1G19
Ripley
WH • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLG20
Lucknow Arena
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
Markdale
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CG21
Ripley
WH • U11
Mt. Forest Rams HL
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU11E5
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U13
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CG22
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3G23
Ripley
WH • U15
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU15SA10
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlackG24
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
@ Mid-Huron Huskies MDESMD9H6
Central Huron CC
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals C
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CG25
Ripley
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlackG26
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Huron-Bruce 86ers
@ Kincardine Kinucks CG27
Ripley
WH • U13
Mt. Forest Rams C
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CG28
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1G29
Ripley
WH • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLU11SA19
JMRRC (2 - East)
WH • U13
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks BlueG30
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CG31
Ripley
WH • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Mt. Forest Rams HLG32
Lucknow Arena
WH • U13
Walkerton Capitals
@ Saugeen Shores Storm CG33
Lucknow Arena
WH • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CG34
Lucknow Arena
WH • U18
Kincardine Kinucks C
@ Grey Highlands Shooting StarsG35
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1G37
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL BlackG36
Ripley
MH-LL • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
@ Shallow Lake LakersES9Z12
Shallow Lake & Distr
WH • U9
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks CG39
Lucknow Arena
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HLG38
Ripley
WH • U9
Kincardine Kinucks HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1G40
Ripley
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Walkerton Capitals HLG42
Ripley
MH-LL • U9MD
Bruce Peninsula Predators MD
@ Walkerton Capitals MDESMD9E10
Walkerton
WH • U18
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersG43
Lucknow Arena
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L13WF2
Port Elgin Plex
WH • U9
Mt. Forest Rams HL2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL3G44
Ripley
WH • U9
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HLG46
Ripley
MH-LL • U13
Howick Hornets
@ TCDMHA RebelsL13E4
Markdale
MH-LL • U9MD
Wingham Ironmen MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MDESMD9F9
Shallow Lake & Distr
MH-LL • U9
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Listowel CyclonesES9U7
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U9
Walkerton Capitals HL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL1G48
Ripley
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsES9Y1
Wiarton Arena
WH • U11
Walkerton Capitals
@ Huron-Bruce 86ers HL
Wingham
MH-LL • U9MD
Mid-Huron Huskies MD
@ Listowel Cyclones MDESMD9H1
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U9
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue
@ Kincardine Kinucks HLG50
Ripley
WH • U15
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
@ Huron-Bruce 86ersU15SB07
Wingham
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Shores Storm MD
@ Drayton Defenders MDESMD9G3
PMD Arena
MH-LL • U9
Howick Hornets
@ Central Perth PredatorsES9S2
PERC
MH-LL • U9
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2ES9Y7
Tiverton Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Kincardine Kinucks MD
@ Mitchell Meteors MDESMD9G8
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U13
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
@ Wingham Ironmen Yellow
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Zurich Thunder
@ Mitchell MeteorsES9V9
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9
Central Perth Predators
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2ES9S8
Normanby Arena
MH-LL • U13
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Howick HornetsL13E3
Howick Community Cen
MH-LL • U9MD
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
@ Mt. Forest Rams MDESMD9H9
Mount Forest Sports
MH-LL • U9MD
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD
@ Wingham Ironmen MDESMD9F10
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Wingham Ironmen
@ Listowel CyclonesES9U9
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U13
Wingham Ironmen Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3L13WF3
Port Elgin Plex
MH-LL • U9
Goderich Sailors
@ Mitchell MeteorsES9V8
Mitchell Arena
MH-LL • U9MD
Mt. Forest Rams MD
@ Listowel Cyclones MDESMD9H2
Steve Kerr Complex
W.O.A.A. Referee Committee Meeting
W.O.A.A. Office (Basement)
MH-LL • U13
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueL13WF4
Wingham
MH-LL • U9
Central Perth Predators
@ Howick HornetsES9S5
Howick Community Cen
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
MH-LL • U9MD
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD
@ Walkerton Capitals MDESMD9E12
Walkerton
WH • U11
South Bruce Blades
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU11E6
Steve Kerr Complex
WH • U15
South Bruce Blades
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs CU15SA11
Steve Kerr Complex
MH-LL • U9MD
Drayton Defenders MD
@ Kincardine Kinucks MDESMD9G4
Davidson Centre
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024