Novice, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Novice Standings
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Blue
TeamGPWLTPts
1BCH20190139
2Mitchell20146028
3Blyth-Brussels2097422
4Listowel2099220
5Wingham2021537
6Goderich2011724
Maroon
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine20163133
2Mt. Forest20153232
3Saugeen Shores20116325
4Hanover2089319
5Walkerton2031617
6Minto2021804
Red
TeamGPWLTPts
1Drayton20190139
2Mitchell AE18107121
3Milverton2098321
4BCH AE1869315
5Elma-Logan2002000
White
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA20190139
2West Grey Rep19153131
3Shallow Lake20155030
4South Bruce Rep20127125
5Bruce Peninsula20811117
6Lucknow2021537
7AEMHA2021626
8Ripley1911713
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 6:58 AM