Schedule & Results, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA9Oct 01 20197:30 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Wingham IronmenWingham
NX1Oct 04 20196:30 PMNovGoderich Sailors--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
AA55Oct 09 20196:00 PMAtHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX2Oct 15 20197:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
PC53Oct 16 20197:30 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX3Oct 17 20197:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals--Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NX4Oct 18 20196:00 PMNovDrayton Defenders--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX5Oct 18 20197:00 PMNovTCDMHA Rebels--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX6Oct 19 201910:30 AMNovTCDMHA Rebels--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX7Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovWallace Sabres--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX8Oct 19 201912:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX9Oct 19 201912:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX10Oct 19 20192:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NX11Oct 19 20194:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX12Oct 20 201912:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX14Oct 21 20196:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
MB62Oct 21 20198:00 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
NX15Oct 22 20197:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
MC15Oct 22 20199:00 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX16Oct 23 20195:30 PMNovMt. Forest Rams--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
BA41Oct 23 20196:30 PMBantHanover Falcons Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AC50Oct 23 20196:30 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
BA63Oct 23 20197:40 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PA35Oct 23 20198:00 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
MC36Oct 23 20199:00 PMMidHanover Falcons AE Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
AA20Oct 24 20196:00 PMAtHanover Falcons Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AC48Oct 24 20196:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
PD45Oct 24 20197:00 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
PC43Oct 24 20197:00 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
BB72Oct 24 20197:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
BA35Oct 24 20197:15 PMBantMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
BB32Oct 24 20197:30 PMBantMt. Forest Rams Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PB40Oct 24 20197:40 PMPWWingham Ironmen Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
MA12Oct 24 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB37Oct 24 20198:30 PMMidGoderich Sailors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MA21Oct 24 20198:45 PMMidMt. Forest Rams Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MB68Oct 24 20198:45 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Wingham IronmenWingham
NX17Oct 25 20196:00 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BA66Oct 25 20196:00 PMBantKincardine Kinucks Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PD29Oct 25 20196:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
PD13Oct 25 20196:30 PMPWDrayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
MB12Oct 25 20197:00 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BA15Oct 25 20197:15 PMBantHanover Falcons Wingham IronmenWingham
PB31Oct 25 20198:00 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PC32Oct 25 20198:00 PMPWWest Grey Warriors Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
J31Oct 25 20198:30 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
J8Oct 25 20198:30 PMJuvSouth Bruce Blades Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BA46Oct 25 20199:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
NX19Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovShallow Lake Lakers--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX18Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovSeaforth Stars--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
AB1Oct 26 201912:00 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX20Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX21Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard--South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AA54Oct 26 20191:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PB1Oct 26 20191:00 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
AC22Oct 26 20193:00 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX22Oct 26 20193:00 PMNovGoderich Sailors--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PA56Oct 26 20193:15 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
J43Oct 26 20194:00 PMJuvHanover Falcons Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PD49Oct 26 20194:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
BB6Oct 26 20194:30 PMBantGoderich Sailors BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PD38Oct 26 20195:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
AB53Oct 26 20196:00 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MA6Oct 26 20196:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PC5Oct 26 20196:45 PMPWMt. Forest Rams AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
J11Oct 26 20196:45 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
BA55Oct 26 20197:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MA52Oct 26 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
J49Oct 26 20198:30 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AC35Oct 27 20199:00 AMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PA53Oct 27 201910:30 AMPWBCH Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX23Oct 27 201912:00 PMNovCentral Perth Predators--Wallace SabresWallace
J38Oct 27 20191:00 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX24Oct 27 20191:00 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PD11Oct 27 20191:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
BB84Oct 27 20192:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX25Oct 27 20193:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
J16Oct 27 20194:00 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AD50Oct 27 20194:30 PMAtHowick Hornets Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
PB50Oct 27 20194:30 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Wingham IronmenWingham
AB26Oct 27 20194:30 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
AA4Oct 27 20194:30 PMAtKincardine Kinucks BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BB15Oct 27 20194:30 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BA38Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantMitchell Meteors Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB2Oct 27 20196:00 PMMidCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
MC1Oct 27 20196:00 PMMidDrayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
BA28Oct 27 20197:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
BB21Oct 27 20197:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC28Oct 27 20197:00 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MA30Oct 27 20198:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB21Oct 27 20198:30 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX26Oct 28 20196:00 PMNovDrayton Defenders--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AC24Oct 28 20197:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
AD6Oct 28 20197:00 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PC8Oct 28 20197:00 PMPWWest Grey Warriors AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
MA2Oct 28 20198:00 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm BCH Ice DogsZurich
PB43Oct 28 20198:00 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MA60Oct 28 20198:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
MB46Oct 28 20199:00 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AA29Oct 29 20196:30 PMAtWalkerton Capitals Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AB38Oct 29 20196:30 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
BA54Oct 29 20197:00 PMBantKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
BB74Oct 29 20197:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BA16Oct 29 20197:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Wingham IronmenWingham
PA17Oct 29 20197:35 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
PD23Oct 29 20198:00 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX27Oct 30 20195:30 PMNovWingham Ironmen--South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AA43Oct 30 20195:45 PMAtKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
BB39Oct 30 20196:30 PMBantMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
AC51Oct 30 20196:30 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
BA61Oct 30 20197:45 PMBantWalkerton Capitals South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MC34Oct 30 20199:00 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
BB66Oct 31 20197:00 PMBantMt. Forest Rams Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MA20Oct 31 20199:00 PMMidMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
NX28Nov 01 20196:00 PMNovGoderich Sailors--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BA67Nov 01 20196:00 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX29Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Kincardine KinucksRipley
AC9Nov 01 20197:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
MB13Nov 01 20197:00 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Central Perth PredatorsPERC
AD9Nov 01 20197:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
PB15Nov 01 20197:30 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PD42Nov 01 20197:50 PMPWDrayton Defenders Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
BB59Nov 01 20198:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
BB17Nov 01 20198:00 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
BB31Nov 01 20198:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J28Nov 01 20198:30 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
BA48Nov 01 20199:00 PMBantKincardine Kinucks Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
MB30Nov 01 20199:00 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
AC53Nov 02 20199:00 AMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX30Nov 02 201910:30 AMNovSaugeen Shores Storm--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
AB16Nov 02 201911:00 AMAtMt. Forest Rams Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
NX31Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovSouth Bruce Blades--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX32Nov 02 201911:15 AMNovBCH Ice Dogs--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BB86Nov 02 201911:30 AMBantGoderich Sailors West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX34Nov 02 201911:45 AMNovMinto Mad Dogs--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AB63Nov 02 20191:30 PMAtSeaforth Stars Wingham IronmenWingham
NX33Nov 02 20192:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
AA35Nov 02 20192:00 PMAtHanover Falcons Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AC25Nov 02 20193:00 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
J24Nov 02 20194:00 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PA31Nov 02 20194:15 PMPWKincardine Kinucks Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AA18Nov 02 20194:15 PMAtListowel Cyclones Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PC40Nov 02 20194:30 PMPWWest Grey Warriors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
BA18Nov 02 20194:30 PMBantHanover Falcons BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
NX35Nov 02 20195:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PD19Nov 02 20196:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
J41Nov 02 20198:00 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NX36Nov 03 201912:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs--Wallace SabresWallace
J55Nov 03 201912:30 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
PA9Nov 03 20191:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AB17Nov 03 20192:00 PMAtWingham Ironmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX37Nov 03 20193:00 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX38Nov 03 20193:15 PMNovCentral Perth Predators--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AC8Nov 03 20194:00 PMAtWest Grey Warriors AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
BB88Nov 03 20194:30 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
BA21Nov 03 20194:30 PMBantMitchell Meteors BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
AA13Nov 03 20195:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PC26Nov 03 20195:15 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AD42Nov 03 20195:40 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
BB22Nov 03 20197:00 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BA29Nov 03 20197:00 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB16Nov 03 20197:30 PMMidWingham Ironmen Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BA11Nov 03 20197:45 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm Wingham IronmenWingham
MA45Nov 03 20198:15 PMMidWalkerton Capitals Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MA28Nov 03 20198:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB20Nov 03 20198:30 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC23Nov 03 20198:30 PMMidDrayton Defenders Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
AC39Nov 04 20196:30 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AA9Nov 04 20196:30 PMAtWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PD17Nov 04 20196:30 PMPWArthur Vipers Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PB41Nov 04 20196:30 PMPWWingham Ironmen Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
BB58Nov 04 20197:00 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs Mt. Forest RamsClifford
MA57Nov 04 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
MB43Nov 04 20199:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MA37Nov 04 20199:00 PMMidHanover Falcons Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AD38Nov 05 20196:30 PMAtHowick Hornets Minto Mad Dogs AEPalmerston Arena
AD29Nov 05 20196:30 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
AB29Nov 05 20197:00 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BB80Nov 05 20197:30 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
PA18Nov 05 20197:35 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB4Nov 05 20199:00 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
MC13Nov 05 20199:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX39Nov 06 20196:00 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BB45Nov 06 20196:30 PMBantGoderich Sailors Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
AC49Nov 06 20196:30 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
AB41Nov 06 20196:45 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
PD12Nov 06 20197:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
MA50Nov 06 20197:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PA42Nov 06 20197:40 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
BB5Nov 06 20198:30 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
MC35Nov 06 20199:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
AB11Nov 07 20196:30 PMAtSeaforth Stars Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PC41Nov 07 20197:00 PMPWWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
PB39Nov 07 20197:40 PMPWSeaforth Stars Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PD8Nov 07 20198:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE Arthur VipersArthur
MA17Nov 07 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MA15Nov 07 20198:30 PMMidMt. Forest Rams Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB69Nov 07 20198:45 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Wingham IronmenWingham
MB53Nov 07 20199:00 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
NX40Nov 08 20196:00 PMNovWingham Ironmen--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
PA8Nov 08 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Kinucks BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
AD14Nov 08 20197:00 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
MB10Nov 08 20197:00 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BA69Nov 08 20197:15 PMBantMitchell Meteors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BB16Nov 08 20198:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
PB28Nov 08 20198:00 PMPWSeaforth Stars Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BB56Nov 08 20198:00 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MA44Nov 08 20199:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX41Nov 09 20198:00 AMNovDrayton Defenders--Wallace SabresWallace
AA10Nov 09 201910:00 AMAtSaugeen Shores Storm Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
NX42Nov 09 201910:30 AMNovMt. Forest Rams--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
AB4Nov 09 201911:00 AMAtMinto Mad Dogs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX43Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX44Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PA39Nov 09 201912:00 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX45Nov 09 201912:30 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades--Wingham IronmenWingham
AA56Nov 09 20191:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AD54Nov 09 20191:15 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
NX46Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX47Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovSeaforth Stars--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PC16Nov 09 20193:00 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
PB4Nov 09 20193:00 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX48Nov 09 20193:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
AC19Nov 09 20193:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J42Nov 09 20194:00 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
BB7Nov 09 20194:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
AD23Nov 09 20194:45 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Kincardine Kinucks AETiverton Arena
PA3Nov 10 20191:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
AB18Nov 10 20192:00 PMAtWingham Ironmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PA16Nov 10 20192:45 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AA44Nov 10 20193:30 PMAtHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
AD30Nov 10 20194:10 PMAtKincardine Kinucks AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PC15Nov 10 20194:30 PMPWHanover Falcons Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
AB50Nov 10 20194:30 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
J19Nov 10 20195:00 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
BB48Nov 10 20195:30 PMBantMt. Forest Rams Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
BB4Nov 10 20195:30 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard BCH Ice Dogs AESeaforth Arena
PD51Nov 10 20195:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
AD41Nov 10 20195:40 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
BA26Nov 10 20197:00 PMBantMitchell Meteors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MC26Nov 10 20197:00 PMMidDrayton Defenders Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PB11Nov 10 20197:30 PMPWWingham Ironmen Central Perth PredatorsPERC
MC24Nov 10 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
NX49Nov 11 20196:00 PMNovMt. Forest Rams--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AD37Nov 11 20196:30 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Minto Mad Dogs AEHarriston CC
AC33Nov 11 20196:30 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
PB34Nov 11 20197:40 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AD31Nov 12 20196:30 PMAtHowick Hornets Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PA40Nov 12 20197:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX50Nov 12 20197:00 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AB32Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC8Nov 12 20198:00 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
PD18Nov 12 20198:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AA53Nov 13 20196:00 PMAtListowel Cyclones Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AA17Nov 13 20196:15 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
BB44Nov 13 20196:30 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
AC56Nov 13 20196:30 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PC49Nov 13 20197:30 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
PB3Nov 13 20197:30 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PA48Nov 13 20197:40 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MC10Nov 13 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AD2Nov 14 20196:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
PD37Nov 14 20196:30 PMPWArthur Vipers Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PC46Nov 14 20197:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
PD30Nov 14 20197:30 PMPWDrayton Defenders Huron-Bruce Blizzard AERipley
BA33Nov 14 20197:30 PMBantHanover Falcons Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MA16Nov 14 20198:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AD45Nov 15 20196:50 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
AD16Nov 15 20197:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
PD28Nov 15 20197:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AERipley
J3Nov 15 20197:30 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
BB13Nov 15 20198:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
J27Nov 15 20198:30 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
J52Nov 15 20199:00 PMJuvHanover Falcons South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AC45Nov 16 201910:00 AMAtSouth Bruce Blades TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX51Nov 16 201910:30 AMNovWest Grey Warriors--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
AB13Nov 16 201911:00 AMAtMinto Mad Dogs Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
AB2Nov 16 201911:00 AMAtDrayton Defenders Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
PC54Nov 16 201911:30 AMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
AA47Nov 16 201912:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX52Nov 16 201912:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX53Nov 16 20192:00 PMNovTCDMHA Rebels--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PD48Nov 16 20193:00 PMPWArthur Vipers Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
AC29Nov 16 20193:00 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
J46Nov 16 20194:00 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AB56Nov 16 20194:00 PMAtGoderich Sailors Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PC33Nov 16 20194:30 PMPWHanover Falcons Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PD36Nov 16 20195:30 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
NX54Nov 16 20195:40 PMNovListowel Cyclones--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AC5Nov 16 20196:00 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
BA56Nov 16 20197:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
J51Nov 17 201912:30 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AB42Nov 17 20191:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
J33Nov 17 20191:00 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AA24Nov 17 20191:15 PMAtMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
J5Nov 17 20191:30 PMJuvHanover Falcons Central Perth PredatorsPERC
AB22Nov 17 20192:00 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PC30Nov 17 20192:15 PMPWHanover Falcons Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AC36Nov 17 20192:15 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NX55Nov 17 20193:30 PMNovWallace Sabres--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
AA26Nov 17 20194:10 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
BB89Nov 17 20194:30 PMBantMt. Forest Rams West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
BA19Nov 17 20194:30 PMBantKincardine Kinucks BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PC39Nov 17 20195:30 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
BA43Nov 17 20195:30 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB57Nov 17 20197:00 PMMidGoderich Sailors West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
MC32Nov 17 20197:00 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BB20Nov 17 20197:00 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC39Nov 17 20198:40 PMMidDrayton Defenders Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
NX56Nov 18 20196:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PB45Nov 18 20196:30 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
AA5Nov 18 20197:00 PMAtHanover Falcons BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
BB62Nov 18 20197:00 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mt. Forest RamsClifford
PC1Nov 18 20197:00 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
MB44Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AB34Nov 19 20196:30 PMAtWingham Ironmen Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AD25Nov 19 20196:30 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BA52Nov 19 20197:00 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
BB75Nov 19 20197:30 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
PA19Nov 19 20197:35 PMPWKincardine Kinucks Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB8Nov 19 20199:00 PMMidGoderich Sailors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX57Nov 20 20195:30 PMNovWalkerton Capitals--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
BB43Nov 20 20196:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PD56Nov 20 20196:45 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
PC56Nov 20 20197:30 PMPWMt. Forest Rams West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
PB7Nov 20 20197:30 PMPWSeaforth Stars Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BA49Nov 20 20197:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
MC16Nov 20 20198:30 PMMidHanover Falcons AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MA34Nov 20 20199:00 PMMidMt. Forest Rams Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AC42Nov 21 20196:00 PMAtWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
AA30Nov 21 20196:30 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AD1Nov 21 20196:30 PMAtHowick Hornets BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
PC45Nov 21 20197:00 PMPWHanover Falcons TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
BA32Nov 21 20197:15 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PB53Nov 21 20197:30 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Wingham IronmenWingham
BB30Nov 21 20197:30 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
MA14Nov 21 20198:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB66Nov 21 20198:45 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Wingham IronmenWingham
MB49Nov 21 20199:00 PMMidCentral Perth Predators TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BA8Nov 22 20196:00 PMBantWingham Ironmen Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PD31Nov 22 20196:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
BA59Nov 22 20196:30 PMBantHanover Falcons South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AD10Nov 22 20197:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
MB14Nov 22 20197:00 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Central Perth PredatorsPERC
PB17Nov 22 20197:00 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MB71Nov 22 20197:15 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Wingham IronmenWingham
BB50Nov 22 20197:30 PMBantWest Grey Warriors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
BB57Nov 22 20198:00 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
J32Nov 22 20198:30 PMJuvSouth Bruce Blades Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
J7Nov 22 20198:30 PMJuvHanover Falcons Central Perth PredatorsPERC
MA41Nov 22 20199:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX58Nov 23 201910:00 AMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AA16Nov 23 201910:00 AMAtWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AB14Nov 23 201911:00 AMAtDrayton Defenders Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
NX59Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovBCH Ice Dogs--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX60Nov 23 201911:15 AMNovCentral Perth Predators--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PA38Nov 23 201912:00 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX62Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors--South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NX61Nov 23 201912:30 PMNovDrayton Defenders--Wingham IronmenWingham
PD2Nov 23 20191:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Arthur VipersArthur
AC16Nov 23 20191:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
PC13Nov 23 20192:00 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
BA12Nov 23 20192:30 PMBantMitchell Meteors Wingham IronmenWingham
AC17Nov 23 20193:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PB6Nov 23 20193:00 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
PA10Nov 23 20193:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PA50Nov 23 20193:15 PMPWMitchell Meteors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
J44Nov 23 20194:00 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PD52Nov 23 20194:30 PMPWDrayton Defenders Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
PC36Nov 23 20194:30 PMPWHanover Falcons Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
BB60Nov 23 20195:00 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AA19Nov 23 20195:45 PMAtMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MA3Nov 23 20196:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
J50Nov 23 20198:30 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PB19Nov 24 201912:00 PMPWSeaforth Stars Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
J40Nov 24 20191:00 PMJuvHanover Falcons Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX63Nov 24 20191:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PD50Nov 24 20191:15 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
AD24Nov 24 20191:15 PMAtHowick Hornets Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
PA5Nov 24 20191:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
AC12Nov 24 20192:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
NX64Nov 24 20192:00 PMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard--West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
PC28Nov 24 20192:15 PMPWWest Grey Warriors Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX65Nov 24 20193:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX66Nov 24 20193:15 PMNovWallace Sabres--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
J25Nov 24 20194:00 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
BA23Nov 24 20194:30 PMBantWalkerton Capitals BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BB10Nov 24 20194:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PC9Nov 24 20194:30 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
BB90Nov 24 20194:30 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
BA4Nov 24 20195:30 PMBantWingham Ironmen Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB5Nov 24 20196:00 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BA27Nov 24 20197:00 PMBantKincardine Kinucks Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB60Nov 24 20197:00 PMMidWingham Ironmen West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
MA32Nov 24 20198:30 PMMidWalkerton Capitals Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX67Nov 25 20196:00 PMNovDrayton Defenders--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PD22Nov 25 20196:30 PMPWArthur Vipers Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AC34Nov 25 20196:30 PMAtWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
PC3Nov 25 20197:00 PMPWHanover Falcons AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
BB51Nov 25 20197:00 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PX4Nov 25 20197:00 PMPWWingham Ironmen Mt. Forest RamsClifford
PB38Nov 25 20197:40 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
MB42Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidWingham Ironmen South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AD33Nov 26 20196:30 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Minto Mad Dogs AEPalmerston Arena
PA32Nov 26 20197:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AD43Nov 27 20195:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
BA39Nov 27 20196:30 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MA51Nov 27 20197:30 PMMidHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PB5Nov 27 20197:30 PMPWGoderich Sailors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BA7Nov 27 20197:45 PMBantWingham Ironmen South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MA38Nov 27 20199:00 PMMidKincardine Kinucks Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AC44Nov 28 20196:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
AD8Nov 28 20196:30 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
BB65Nov 28 20197:00 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PC42Nov 28 20197:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
BA34Nov 28 20197:15 PMBantListowel Cyclones Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PD25Nov 28 20197:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AERipley
MC3Nov 28 20198:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
MA10Nov 28 20198:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB39Nov 28 20198:30 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MA24Nov 28 20198:45 PMMidWalkerton Capitals Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MB52Nov 28 20199:00 PMMidGoderich Sailors TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
NX69Nov 29 20196:00 PMNovWallace Sabres--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX70Nov 29 20196:45 PMNovWalkerton Capitals--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
AD47Nov 29 20196:50 PMAtKincardine Kinucks AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
PB18Nov 29 20197:30 PMPWSeaforth Stars Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PB16Nov 29 20197:30 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
BB61Nov 29 20198:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MB32Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
BB29Nov 29 20199:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
MA43Nov 29 20199:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AC46Nov 30 201910:00 AMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX72Nov 30 201911:00 AMNovWest Grey Warriors--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX71Nov 30 201911:00 AMNovMitchell Meteors--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
AD35Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks AE Minto Mad Dogs AEPalmerston Arena
NX73Nov 30 201912:00 PMNovSeaforth Stars--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PD4Nov 30 20191:00 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE Arthur VipersArthur
NX74Nov 30 20192:00 PMNovTCDMHA Rebels--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PC23Nov 30 20192:30 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PC38Nov 30 20193:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PD47Nov 30 20193:00 PMPWDrayton Defenders Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
PB29Nov 30 20194:00 PMPWWingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
J21Nov 30 20194:10 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MA59Nov 30 20195:00 PMMidMitchell Meteors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PD33Nov 30 20195:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PA15Nov 30 20195:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
J1Nov 30 20198:00 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs Central Perth PredatorsPERC
J54Nov 30 20198:30 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PB21Dec 01 201911:00 AMPWWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
J36Dec 01 20191:00 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PC25Dec 01 20192:15 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MB27Dec 01 20192:45 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J15Dec 01 20194:00 PMJuvSouth Bruce Blades Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AD49Dec 01 20194:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovCentral Perth Predators--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BA42Dec 01 20195:30 PMBantKincardine Kinucks Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AA34Dec 01 20195:40 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BA51Dec 01 20196:40 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BB26Dec 01 20197:00 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BA25Dec 01 20197:00 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MC37Dec 01 20198:15 PMMidDrayton Defenders Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
MB23Dec 01 20198:30 PMMidWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC19Dec 01 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
NX76Dec 02 20196:25 PMNovWingham Ironmen--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PB44Dec 02 20196:30 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
AC23Dec 02 20197:00 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PC7Dec 02 20197:00 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
PC19Dec 02 20197:20 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
PD10Dec 02 20197:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
MB63Dec 02 20198:00 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
MB41Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidCentral Perth Predators South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AD27Dec 03 20196:30 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BA57Dec 03 20197:00 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
AB31Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PA21Dec 03 20197:35 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MC9Dec 03 20199:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AC55Dec 04 20196:30 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
AB46Dec 04 20196:45 PMAtDrayton Defenders Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
PB8Dec 04 20197:30 PMPWWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
MC11Dec 04 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MA39Dec 04 20199:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AA21Dec 05 20196:00 PMAtWalkerton Capitals Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AA3Dec 05 20196:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BA20Dec 05 20196:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
AB37Dec 05 20196:30 PMAtDrayton Defenders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AB12Dec 05 20196:30 PMAtGoderich Sailors Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
BB69Dec 05 20197:00 PMBantGoderich Sailors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
BA37Dec 05 20197:15 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
BB34Dec 05 20197:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PB37Dec 05 20197:40 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PD5Dec 05 20198:00 PMPWDrayton Defenders Arthur VipersArthur
MB35Dec 05 20198:30 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MA9Dec 05 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MA22Dec 05 20198:45 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PA49Dec 06 20196:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BA64Dec 06 20196:30 PMBantMitchell Meteors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AC14Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
AD15Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
MB15Dec 06 20197:00 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BB46Dec 06 20197:30 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PB13Dec 06 20197:30 PMPWGoderich Sailors Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
MA48Dec 06 20199:30 PMMidHanover Falcons Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AA15Dec 07 201910:00 AMAtMitchell Meteors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
NX77Dec 07 201910:00 AMNovMt. Forest Rams--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AC47Dec 07 201910:00 AMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX78Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
AB7Dec 07 201911:15 AMAtWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NX79Dec 07 201912:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX80Dec 07 201912:30 PMNovWallace Sabres--Wingham IronmenWingham
AA50Dec 07 20191:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX81Dec 07 20192:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
PC11Dec 07 20193:00 PMPWWest Grey Warriors Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
PA29Dec 07 20194:15 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
PD53Dec 07 20194:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
BB2Dec 07 20195:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
NX82Dec 07 20195:40 PMNovListowel Cyclones--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AB52Dec 07 20196:00 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MA4Dec 07 20196:30 PMMidWalkerton Capitals BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PB23Dec 08 201911:00 AMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
AD20Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
AC13Dec 08 20192:00 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
NX83Dec 08 20192:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AB19Dec 08 20192:00 PMAtSeaforth Stars Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MB50Dec 08 20192:00 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BB83Dec 08 20192:30 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
AB36Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NX84Dec 08 20193:15 PMNovWingham Ironmen--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX85Dec 08 20193:30 PMNovSeaforth Stars--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
AB62Dec 08 20193:30 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Wingham IronmenWingham
AA42Dec 08 20193:30 PMAtWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
BB78Dec 08 20193:30 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
J14Dec 08 20194:00 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AA31Dec 08 20194:10 PMAtHanover Falcons Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
PA13Dec 08 20194:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
PC14Dec 08 20194:30 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
BA17Dec 08 20194:30 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PB49Dec 08 20194:30 PMPWSeaforth Stars Wingham IronmenWingham
AD53Dec 08 20194:30 PMAtHowick Hornets Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
PA34Dec 08 20195:30 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX86Dec 08 20195:30 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
AA40Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtKincardine Kinucks Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
MB6Dec 08 20196:00 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
AC3Dec 08 20196:15 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
BA50Dec 08 20196:40 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BB19Dec 08 20197:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BA2Dec 08 20197:00 PMBantWingham Ironmen Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MC38Dec 08 20198:15 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
MB24Dec 08 20198:30 PMMidCentral Perth Predators Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC22Dec 08 20198:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
PB47Dec 09 20196:30 PMPWGoderich Sailors Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PC2Dec 09 20197:00 PMPWWest Grey Warriors AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
PD16Dec 09 20197:30 PMPWArthur Vipers BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
PA41Dec 09 20197:40 PMPWWalkerton Capitals South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MB64Dec 09 20198:00 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
MA58Dec 09 20198:30 PMMidMt. Forest Rams Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AD28Dec 10 20196:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
AB39Dec 10 20196:30 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
PD43Dec 10 20197:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
MB3Dec 10 20199:00 PMMidWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
BB41Dec 11 20196:30 PMBantWest Grey Warriors Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PD55Dec 11 20196:45 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
PA7Dec 11 20197:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
AD4Dec 11 20197:00 PMAtHowick Hornets BCH Ice Dogs AEBayfield
BA60Dec 11 20197:45 PMBantKincardine Kinucks South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MC12Dec 11 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MA35Dec 11 20199:00 PMMidWalkerton Capitals Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AD18Dec 12 20196:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
AD36Dec 12 20196:30 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Minto Mad Dogs AEPalmerston Arena
AA8Dec 12 20196:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BA1Dec 12 20196:30 PMBantWingham Ironmen BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
BB67Dec 12 20197:00 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PC44Dec 12 20197:00 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
PA37Dec 12 20197:30 PMPWKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
PX6Dec 12 20197:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Huron-Bruce Blizzard AERipley
PB54Dec 12 20197:30 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Wingham IronmenWingham
MC5Dec 12 20198:00 PMMidListowel Cyclones AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
MB18Dec 12 20198:00 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MC21Dec 12 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
MB33Dec 12 20198:30 PMMidWingham Ironmen Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MA19Dec 12 20198:45 PMMidListowel Cyclones Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MB55Dec 12 20199:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
NX87Dec 13 20196:00 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
BA72Dec 13 20196:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PC4Dec 13 20196:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
PA43Dec 13 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Kinucks South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AD48Dec 13 20196:50 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
NX88Dec 13 20197:00 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
AC1Dec 13 20197:15 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
PB22Dec 13 20197:30 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PB14Dec 13 20197:30 PMPWSeaforth Stars Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PB26Dec 13 20197:30 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
J4Dec 13 20198:30 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes Central Perth PredatorsPERC
BB36Dec 13 20198:30 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J17Dec 13 20198:30 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB31Dec 13 20199:00 PMMidGoderich Sailors Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
AC43Dec 14 201910:00 AMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX89Dec 14 201910:30 AMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX91Dec 14 201911:00 AMNovDrayton Defenders--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AB15Dec 14 201911:00 AMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
NX90Dec 14 201911:00 AMNovWallace Sabres--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
PC51Dec 14 201911:30 AMPWShallow Lake Lakers West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX93Dec 14 201912:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
PA33Dec 14 201912:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX92Dec 14 201912:30 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs--Wingham IronmenWingham
AA51Dec 14 20191:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PD7Dec 14 20191:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE Arthur VipersArthur
AB61Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtDrayton Defenders Wingham IronmenWingham
AC32Dec 14 20193:00 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PA52Dec 14 20193:15 PMPWKincardine Kinucks Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
J45Dec 14 20194:00 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AD19Dec 14 20194:15 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
BB9Dec 14 20194:30 PMBantMt. Forest Rams BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
NX94Dec 14 20195:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PD40Dec 14 20195:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BB38Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BA58Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MA55Dec 14 20198:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
J53Dec 15 201912:30 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
J34Dec 15 20191:00 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AB47Dec 15 20191:00 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AD17Dec 15 20191:15 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
PC27Dec 15 20192:15 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AC38Dec 15 20192:15 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
BB82Dec 15 20192:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
MB25Dec 15 20192:45 PMMidCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX96Dec 15 20193:15 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AB60Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
NX97Dec 15 20193:30 PMNovCentral Perth Predators--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
J13Dec 15 20194:00 PMJuvHanover Falcons Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AD55Dec 15 20194:30 PMAtListowel Cyclones AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
PB52Dec 15 20194:30 PMPWGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
AB49Dec 15 20194:30 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
BB11Dec 15 20194:30 PMBantMt. Forest Rams Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BA22Dec 15 20194:30 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX98Dec 15 20194:40 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX99Dec 15 20195:30 PMNovMt. Forest Rams--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
AA33Dec 15 20195:40 PMAtWalkerton Capitals Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BA14Dec 15 20195:45 PMBantKincardine Kinucks Wingham IronmenWingham
PC22Dec 15 20195:50 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MC6Dec 15 20196:00 PMMidDrayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
PA44Dec 15 20196:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
BB52Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
MC30Dec 15 20197:00 PMMidHanover Falcons AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BA30Dec 15 20197:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB17Dec 15 20198:30 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MA27Dec 15 20198:30 PMMidMt. Forest Rams Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX100Dec 16 20196:00 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades--AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
PD20Dec 16 20196:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
PB48Dec 16 20196:30 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PC18Dec 16 20197:20 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MB59Dec 16 20198:00 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
MA5Dec 16 20198:00 PMMidHanover Falcons BCH Ice DogsZurich
MA64Dec 16 20198:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AD26Dec 17 20196:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
NX101Dec 17 20197:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
PA26Dec 17 20197:00 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AB25Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BB73Dec 17 20197:30 PMBantWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
PA23Dec 17 20197:35 PMPWKincardine Kinucks Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MB7Dec 17 20199:00 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
AD5Dec 18 20196:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PA4Dec 18 20197:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
MA49Dec 18 20197:30 PMMidKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PA47Dec 18 20197:40 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
BA65Dec 18 20197:40 PMBantListowel Cyclones South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MA33Dec 18 20199:00 PMMidMt. Forest Rams Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
AD22Dec 19 20196:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs AE Kincardine Kinucks AEDavidson Centre
AC41Dec 19 20196:00 PMAtWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX103Dec 19 20197:00 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Wallace SabresWallace
NX102Dec 19 20197:00 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades--Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
BB68Dec 19 20197:00 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PC47Dec 19 20197:00 PMPWMt. Forest Rams TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
BA36Dec 19 20197:15 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
BB28Dec 19 20197:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
PB36Dec 19 20197:40 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
MC4Dec 19 20198:00 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PD6Dec 19 20198:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Arthur VipersArthur
MB70Dec 19 20198:45 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Wingham IronmenWingham
MB54Dec 19 20199:00 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BA68Dec 20 20196:00 PMBantHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AB40Dec 20 20196:20 PMAtSeaforth Stars Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PX5Dec 20 20196:30 PMPWDrayton Defenders Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
AD44Dec 20 20196:50 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
NX104Dec 20 20197:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
AD11Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
MB11Dec 20 20197:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors Central Perth PredatorsPERC
AC2Dec 20 20197:15 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
PB20Dec 20 20197:30 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BB47Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PB10Dec 20 20197:30 PMPWWingham Ironmen Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
PB32Dec 20 20198:00 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J2Dec 20 20198:30 PMJuvMinto Mad Dogs Central Perth PredatorsPERC
J29Dec 20 20198:30 PMJuvHanover Falcons Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
AA14Dec 21 201910:00 AMAtListowel Cyclones Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
NX105Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovMinto Mad Dogs--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
AB8Dec 21 201911:15 AMAtGoderich Sailors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
AA2Dec 21 201911:30 AMAtSaugeen Shores Storm BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
NX106Dec 21 201912:30 PMNovCentral Perth Predators--Wingham IronmenWingham
AA52Dec 21 20191:00 PMAtMitchell Meteors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BA31Dec 21 20191:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
BA13Dec 21 20192:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones Wingham IronmenWingham
PC24Dec 21 20192:50 PMPWWest Grey Warriors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MA23Dec 21 20193:00 PMMidHanover Falcons Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AC21Dec 21 20193:00 PMAtWest Grey Warriors Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PD15Dec 21 20193:00 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
AC27Dec 21 20193:00 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
PA55Dec 21 20193:15 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
J48Dec 21 20194:00 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
AD21Dec 21 20194:15 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Kincardine Kinucks AETiverton Arena
PA30Dec 21 20194:15 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
J20Dec 21 20194:20 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
BB1Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
PD54Dec 21 20194:30 PMPWArthur Vipers Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
PC48Dec 21 20194:30 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
PC35Dec 21 20194:30 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX107Dec 21 20195:00 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PD39Dec 21 20195:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
PA14Dec 21 20195:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NX108Dec 21 20195:40 PMNovGoderich Sailors--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
AB51Dec 21 20196:00 PMAtDrayton Defenders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MA8Dec 21 20196:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
BB42Dec 21 20197:00 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
BA53Dec 21 20197:00 PMBantMitchell Meteors Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX109Dec 22 201912:00 PMNovWingham Ironmen--Wallace SabresWallace
J37Dec 22 20191:00 PMJuvSouth Bruce Blades Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AB45Dec 22 20191:00 PMAtGoderich Sailors Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AA22Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
AC15Dec 22 20192:00 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
AB23Dec 22 20192:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MB56Dec 22 20192:00 PMMidWingham Ironmen TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
NX110Dec 22 20193:15 PMNovMt. Forest Rams--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
BB79Dec 22 20193:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs AE TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
AB59Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Wingham IronmenWingham
AC28Dec 22 20194:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX95Dec 22 20194:15 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PC12Dec 22 20194:30 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
PB56Dec 22 20194:30 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Wingham IronmenWingham
PA11Dec 22 20194:30 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
BB54Dec 22 20195:30 PMBantGoderich Sailors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
AA37Dec 22 20195:40 PMAtListowel Cyclones Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
MB1Dec 22 20196:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
MC7Dec 22 20196:00 PMMidHanover Falcons AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
BA5Dec 22 20196:40 PMBantWingham Ironmen Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
MC29Dec 22 20197:00 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MB19Dec 22 20198:30 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
MA26Dec 22 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
BA71Dec 22 20198:30 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PB46Dec 23 20196:30 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PB33Dec 23 20197:40 PMPWWingham Ironmen Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PA46Dec 23 20197:40 PMPWWalkerton Capitals South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MA62Dec 23 20198:30 PMMidHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
MB47Dec 23 20199:00 PMMidGoderich Sailors South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
AD40Dec 27 20196:20 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm AE Minto Mad Dogs AEHarriston CC
J30Dec 27 20198:30 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators Honeywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
MA46Dec 27 20199:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX111Dec 28 201911:00 AMNovTCDMHA Rebels--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
AB6Dec 28 201911:15 AMAtSeaforth Stars Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
AA7Dec 28 201911:30 AMAtListowel Cyclones BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
AA49Dec 28 20191:00 PMAtHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AB58Dec 28 20191:30 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Wingham IronmenWingham
PC17Dec 28 20192:40 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
AC31Dec 28 20193:00 PMAtWest Grey Warriors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX68Dec 28 20193:00 PMNovWingham Ironmen--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
PD44Dec 28 20193:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones AE Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
J47Dec 28 20194:00 PMJuvSouth Bruce Blades Minto Mad DogsClifford
J22Dec 28 20194:10 PMJuvHuron-Bruce Blizzard Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
NX112Dec 28 20195:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
PC6Dec 28 20196:00 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
AB24Dec 29 20192:00 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
AC37Dec 29 20192:00 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MB26Dec 29 20192:45 PMMidWingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
AB35Dec 29 20193:00 PMAtGoderich Sailors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NX113Dec 29 20193:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
J10Dec 29 20194:00 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AA32Dec 29 20194:10 PMAtHanover Falcons Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
AB55Dec 29 20194:30 PMAtWingham Ironmen Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
AC7Dec 29 20196:15 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
MC31Dec 29 20197:00 PMMidDrayton Defenders Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MA47Dec 29 20198:15 PMMidMitchell Meteors Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MC18Dec 29 20198:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors AE Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
AC40Dec 30 20196:30 PMAtWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AC18Dec 30 20197:00 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX114Dec 30 20197:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm--AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
MB61Dec 30 20198:00 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
MB45Dec 30 20199:00 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AC6Jan 02 20205:45 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
AD7Jan 02 20207:30 PMAtMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
MB40Jan 02 20208:30 PMMidWest Grey Warriors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MB65Jan 02 20208:45 PMMidGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
MB51Jan 02 20209:00 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BA10Jan 03 20206:00 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Wingham IronmenWingham
NX115Jan 03 20206:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
PD32Jan 03 20206:30 PMPWArthur Vipers Huron-Bruce Blizzard AELucknow Arena
AA39Jan 03 20206:50 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
PB12Jan 03 20207:30 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
BB49Jan 03 20207:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
PA28Jan 03 20207:50 PMPWListowel Cyclones Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BB14Jan 03 20208:00 PMBantGoderich Sailors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
PB30Jan 03 20208:00 PMPWGoderich Sailors Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
J6Jan 03 20208:30 PMJuvFlesherton Golden Hawks Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX116Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovMinto Mad Dogs--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX117Jan 04 202011:15 AMNovGoderich Sailors--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
PD3Jan 04 20201:00 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard AE Arthur VipersArthur
AC20Jan 04 20203:00 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PA51Jan 04 20203:15 PMPWListowel Cyclones Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
PD46Jan 04 20204:15 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs AE Mitchell Meteors AEElma-Logan Arena
PD35Jan 04 20205:30 PMPWDrayton Defenders Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
J56Jan 04 20208:30 PMJuvCentral Perth Predators South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX13Jan 05 202012:00 PMNovGoderich Sailors--Wallace SabresWallace
AB44Jan 05 20201:00 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
PD14Jan 05 20201:30 PMPWMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
AC10Jan 05 20202:00 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
AA45Jan 05 20203:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
PA54Jan 05 20203:15 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
J12Jan 05 20204:00 PMJuvHoneywood Hurricanes Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AD56Jan 05 20204:15 PMAtKincardine Kinucks AE Saugeen Shores Storm AEPort Elgin Plex
BB87Jan 05 20204:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones AE West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
NX118Jan 05 20204:40 PMNovSeaforth Stars--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
BA44Jan 05 20205:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
PB55Jan 05 20206:30 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Wingham IronmenWingham
BB23Jan 05 20207:00 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BA24Jan 05 20207:00 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MC25Jan 05 20207:00 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MA29Jan 05 20208:30 PMMidBCH Ice Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
MC17Jan 05 20208:30 PMMidDrayton Defenders Hanover Falcons AEHanover P&H Centre
NX119Jan 06 20205:00 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX120Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX121Jan 11 20202:00 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NX122Jan 12 20203:00 PMNovSeaforth Stars--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX123Jan 15 20206:00 PMNovTCDMHA Rebels--AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NB12Jan 18 202011:00 AMNovWest Grey Warriors Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NW2Jan 18 202011:15 AMNovGoderich Sailors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NW28Jan 18 20201:30 PMNovWallace Sabres Wingham IronmenWingham
NM3Jan 18 20203:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NW18Jan 18 20205:00 PMNovDrayton Defenders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NW14Jan 19 20203:30 PMNovWallace Sabres Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NB22Jan 21 20207:00 PMNovMt. Forest Rams TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NB15Jan 25 202010:00 AMNovSouth Bruce Blades Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NB8Jan 25 20202:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NW17Jan 25 20205:00 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NM9Jan 26 20203:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NW9Jan 26 20203:15 PMNovCentral Perth Predators Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NW13Jan 26 20203:30 PMNovWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NM20Jan 26 20204:40 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NB21Jan 28 20207:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NW11Jan 29 20207:30 PMNovWallace Sabres Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NM11Jan 31 20206:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NW5Jan 31 20206:00 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NW22Feb 01 20208:00 AMNovDrayton Defenders Wallace SabresWallace
NB13Feb 01 202010:00 AMNovWest Grey Warriors Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NM25Feb 01 202012:00 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NM6Feb 01 20201:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NW25Feb 01 20201:30 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Wingham IronmenWingham
NB6Feb 01 20202:00 PMNovMt. Forest Rams Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NW20Feb 01 20206:00 PMNovCentral Perth Predators Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NM13Feb 02 20202:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NW12Feb 02 20203:15 PMNovWingham Ironmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NW16Feb 02 20203:30 PMNovBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NM18Feb 02 20204:40 PMNovKincardine Kinucks Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NB24Feb 04 20207:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NB2Feb 06 20206:00 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
NW8Feb 07 20206:00 PMNovWallace Sabres Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NB11Feb 08 202011:00 AMNovTCDMHA Rebels Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NW3Feb 08 202011:00 AMNovSeaforth Stars Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NB1Feb 08 202011:00 AMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
NM26Feb 08 202012:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NB20Feb 08 202012:00 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NM7Feb 08 20201:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NW26Feb 08 20201:30 PMNovDrayton Defenders Wingham IronmenWingham
NM2Feb 08 20203:00 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NW23Feb 09 202012:00 PMNovGoderich Sailors Wallace SabresWallace
NM17Feb 09 20204:40 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NB25Feb 09 20205:30 PMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NM21Feb 09 20205:30 PMNovKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
NB19Feb 12 20205:30 PMNovMt. Forest Rams South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NW6Feb 14 20206:00 PMNovDrayton Defenders Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NB17Feb 15 202012:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NW27Feb 15 20201:30 PMNovGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
NM4Feb 15 20203:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NM15Feb 16 20202:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NM12Feb 16 20203:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NW10Feb 16 20203:15 PMNovSeaforth Stars Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NB10Feb 18 20206:30 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NB23Feb 18 20207:00 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NM5Feb 21 20206:30 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs Kincardine KinucksRipley
NB26Feb 21 20207:00 PMNovMt. Forest Rams West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NM24Feb 21 20207:00 PMNovWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NB4Feb 22 202010:00 AMNovTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NW1Feb 22 202011:00 AMNovCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NB7Feb 22 20202:00 PMNovSouth Bruce Blades Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NW19Feb 22 20205:00 PMNovGoderich Sailors Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NM19Feb 22 20205:45 PMNovListowel Cyclones Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NM22Feb 23 202012:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NW24Feb 23 202012:00 PMNovWingham Ironmen Wallace SabresWallace
NB5Feb 26 20206:00 PMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NW7Feb 28 20206:00 PMNovSeaforth Stars Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NB28Feb 28 20207:00 PMNovTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NB14Feb 29 202010:00 AMNovTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NB3Feb 29 202010:00 AMNovSouth Bruce Blades AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NW4Feb 29 202011:00 AMNovWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NB9Feb 29 202011:00 AMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NM27Feb 29 202012:00 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NM1Feb 29 20203:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NM28Mar 01 20209:30 AMNovSaugeen Shores Storm Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NB27Mar 01 20202:00 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
NM16Mar 01 20202:00 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NM10Mar 01 20203:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NW15Mar 01 20203:30 PMNovSeaforth Stars Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NM8Mar 05 20207:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NB16Mar 07 202010:00 AMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NB18Mar 07 202012:00 PMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX124Mar 07 202012:00 PMNovTCDMHA Rebels--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NM14Mar 07 20202:30 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NM23Mar 08 20209:00 AMNovMinto Mad Dogs Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NW21Mar 08 202012:00 PMNovCentral Perth Predators Wallace SabresWallace
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:59 PM