Midget, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Midget Standings
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
North Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA20152333
2Tiverton20136127
3Bruce Peninsula Predators19114426
4Hanover2085723
5Shallow Lake20108222
6Walkerton 22077620
7Walkerton 12079418
8West Grey LL1931517
9Saugeen Shores2011902
South Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Listowel20135228
2Mt. Forest2095624
3Kincardine 118115224
4Minto2097422
5Lucknow1985622
6Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs1978418
7Howick20610416
8Kincardine 21749412
9Seaforth1711424
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 7:02 AM