Schedule & Results, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
LLP-SC-45Nov 25 20186:00 PMPWSeaforth Stars Wingham IronmenWingham
LLP-SB-43Dec 03 20186:30 PMPWCentral Perth Predators Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-SC-02Dec 05 20186:00 PMPWSeaforth Stars Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LLN-N-40Dec 08 201811:00 AMNovBruce Peninsula Northstars Shallow Lake LakersLions Head
LLP-SB-27Dec 14 20187:30 PMPWSeaforth Stars Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LLP-SB-33Dec 15 20186:00 PMPWSeaforth Stars Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LLP-SB-39Dec 17 20186:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones 2 White Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-SB-45Jan 07 20196:30 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-SB-38Jan 21 20196:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones 1 Black Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLP-NC-17Jan 25 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LLN-CN-34Jan 27 201912:00 PMNovHanover Falcons Kincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LLB-S-028Jan 28 20197:30 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LLP-SB-41Jan 28 20198:00 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LLN-CN-21Jan 29 20196:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks Bullshooters Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LLM-N-08Jan 30 20197:00 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LLP-NB-19Jan 31 20198:15 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LLM-N-21Feb 03 20194:00 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
LLP-NB-47Feb 09 20194:00 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WS16Feb 18 20197:00 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPM-WN11Feb 18 20198:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 1 South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPB-WS12Feb 20 20197:30 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-WN19Feb 21 20197:00 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPB-ER4Feb 22 20197:00 PMBantAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-WN14Feb 22 20198:15 PMBantBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPM-ER6Feb 22 20198:30 PMMidAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPA-SW02Feb 23 201910:00 AMAtSeaforth Stars Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBlyth
LPB-ER7Feb 23 201910:00 AMBantAEMHA Ice Dogs Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LNN-PRR16Feb 23 201910:00 AMNovSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN21Feb 23 201911:00 AMPWSouth Bruce Blades Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LNN-PRR04Feb 23 201911:00 AMNovAEMHA Ice Dogs Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPP-MS02Feb 23 201911:00 AMPWGoderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPB-MS04Feb 23 201911:00 AMBantWingham Ironmen Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LNA-CORR10Feb 23 201911:30 AMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LPP-MN07Feb 23 201912:00 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LPA-SW12Feb 23 201912:00 PMAtZurich Thunder Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LNN-PRR14Feb 23 201912:00 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-WS04Feb 23 20191:00 PMPWWingham Ironmen Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPP-SN13Feb 23 20191:00 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores Storm 2Paisley Arena
LPA-WW08Feb 23 20192:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPN-WN8Feb 23 20192:00 PMNovMt. Forest Rams Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPN-MN05Feb 23 20192:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-SN08Feb 23 20192:40 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPN-SN07Feb 23 20193:15 PMNovHowick Hornets Kincardine Kinucks BullshootersDavidson Centre
LPP-WS15Feb 23 20193:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones 2 White Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-WS27Feb 23 20193:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs Zurich ThunderZurich
LPP-WN10Feb 23 20194:00 PMPWWalkerton Capitals TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WN06Feb 23 20194:00 PMBantBruce Peninsula Northstars Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN18Feb 23 20194:30 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPN-SN06Feb 23 20194:30 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LPB-WS07Feb 23 20195:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPA-WW11Feb 23 20195:30 PMAtGoderich Sailors Wingham IronmenWingham
LPN-MS05Feb 23 20195:45 PMNovSeaforth Stars Mitchell Meteors 1Mitchell Arena
LPM-WS03Feb 23 20196:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPN-MS02Feb 23 20196:30 PMNovMitchell Meteors 2 Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WN18Feb 23 20197:00 PMBantOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MS15Feb 23 20197:15 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LLA-WE07Feb 23 20197:30 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-MS08Feb 23 20198:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors Goderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LPN-WN3Feb 24 20199:30 AMNovCentral Perth Predators Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LNN-PRR15Feb 24 201911:00 AMNovShallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LPP-WN03Feb 24 201911:00 AMPWWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPN-MN04Feb 24 201912:00 PMNovHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LNA-BRR02Feb 24 201912:00 PMAtOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPN-SN04Feb 24 201912:00 PMNovHowick Hornets Kincardine Kinucks 2 DiggersDavidson Centre
LPA-ME02Feb 24 20191:00 PMAtHanover Falcons 2 Black Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-MN15Feb 24 20191:15 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LPB-MN15Feb 24 20191:15 PMBantKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPM-MN06Feb 24 20191:30 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPM-MS08Feb 24 20191:45 PMMidMitchell Meteors Mt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
LPA-SE08Feb 24 20192:00 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-SS11Feb 24 20192:10 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs 2 Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-WN18Feb 24 20193:30 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm 1 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPA-ME11Feb 24 20193:30 PMAtHanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPP-SN04Feb 24 20193:30 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers 2 AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LPN-MS09Feb 24 20193:30 PMNovMitchell Meteors 2 Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPA-WW02Feb 24 20194:00 PMAtKincardine Kinucks 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPM-WS12Feb 24 20194:15 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-WN15Feb 24 20194:15 PMBantHanover Falcons Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPA-SW08Feb 24 20194:30 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard Zurich ThunderZurich
LPA-MW11Feb 24 20194:40 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs 2 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPP-MS13Feb 24 20194:40 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPP-MS09Feb 24 20195:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPB-MS20Feb 24 20195:00 PMBantMitchell Meteors Wingham IronmenWingham
LPM-ER3Feb 24 20195:00 PMMidSeaforth Stars AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LNA-CHRR08Feb 24 20195:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 4 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
WP-G-S02Feb 24 20195:30 PMPWSeaforth Stars Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-WS29Feb 24 20195:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-MN27Feb 24 20195:30 PMBantKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPB-WS04Feb 24 20195:30 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
LPP-WS03Feb 24 20197:00 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPM-WN20Feb 24 20197:00 PMMidWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPM-WS18Feb 24 20197:30 PMMidCentral Perth Predators Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPM-WN02Feb 24 20198:30 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPA-ME10Feb 25 20196:30 PMAtDrayton Defenders Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPP-WN12Feb 25 20196:30 PMPWOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LPP-SS05Feb 25 20197:00 PMPWCentral Perth Predators BCH Ice Dogs 2Central Huron CC
LPB-ER3Feb 25 20197:00 PMBantMt. Forest Rams AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-MS06Feb 25 20197:00 PMBantHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LNA-CHRR05Feb 25 20197:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 4Southampton
LPP-MN28Feb 25 20197:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Red South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LLA-WE04Feb 25 20197:00 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPB-WS24Feb 25 20197:30 PMBantBCH Ice Dogs South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPB-WS17Feb 25 20197:40 PMBantGoderich Sailors Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
LPB-WS13Feb 25 20197:45 PMBantZurich Thunder Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
WP-G-S08Feb 25 20198:00 PMPWDrayton Defenders Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-WS06Feb 25 20198:30 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-MN26Feb 25 20199:00 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers 1 West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPM-MS06Feb 25 20199:15 PMMidMt. Forest Rams 2 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPM-WS13Feb 25 20199:15 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LNA-CORR05Feb 26 20195:30 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LNA-BRR11Feb 26 20196:00 PMAtOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LNN-PRR02Feb 26 20196:00 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LPP-WS17Feb 26 20196:15 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Wingham IronmenWingham
LLA-WE11Feb 26 20196:30 PMAtHowick Hornets Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-WN03Feb 26 20197:00 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPN-WN9Feb 26 20197:00 PMNovDrayton Defenders Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPP-WS11Feb 26 20197:30 PMPWListowel Cyclones 1 Black Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteWallace
LPM-WS19Feb 26 20197:40 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
WP-G-S05Feb 26 20198:00 PMPWSeaforth Stars Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPM-ER5Feb 26 20198:00 PMMidSeaforth Stars Arthur VipersArthur
LPM-WN15Feb 26 20199:15 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-MS04Feb 27 20196:00 PMPWMitchell Meteors Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPA-MW05Feb 27 20196:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LPN-SN01Feb 27 20196:30 PMNovKincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPB-WN10Feb 27 20197:30 PMBantWest Grey Warriors 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPM-WS07Feb 27 20197:30 PMMidListowel Cyclones Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-MN24Feb 27 20197:30 PMBantKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPA-SE04Feb 27 20197:30 PMAtListowel Cyclones Black South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPM-MN02Feb 27 20198:15 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LPM-WN12Feb 27 20198:45 PMMidHanover Falcons South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPN-MN07Feb 28 20196:00 PMNovHanover Falcons West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPB-ER8Feb 28 20196:00 PMBantArthur Vipers Mt. Forest RamsClifford
LNA-CHRR01Feb 28 20196:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 4 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LPN-WS5Feb 28 20196:30 PMNovDrayton Defenders Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPP-WS09Feb 28 20196:30 PMPWWingham Ironmen Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LNA-BRR03Feb 28 20197:00 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LNA-CHRR12Feb 28 20197:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MN05Feb 28 20197:00 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackLions Head
LPA-WW07Feb 28 20197:15 PMAtGoderich Sailors Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LNA-CORR02Feb 28 20197:15 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
WP-G-S12Feb 28 20197:15 PMPWSeaforth Stars Wingham IronmenWingham
LPM-WN06Feb 28 20197:30 PMMidSouth Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-WS18Feb 28 20197:30 PMBantListowel Cyclones Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-MS11Feb 28 20197:30 PMBantCentral Perth Predators Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPP-MS06Feb 28 20198:00 PMPWGoderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Goderich Sailors 1 KinsmenGoderich MRC
LPM-WS05Feb 28 20198:00 PMMidBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPM-WN04Feb 28 20198:30 PMMidWest Grey Warriors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN08Feb 28 20198:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LNA-CORR12Mar 01 20195:30 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LPA-WW03Mar 01 20196:00 PMAtWingham Ironmen Goderich SailorsBayfield
LNN-PRR01Mar 01 20196:00 PMNovOwen Sound Jr. Attack AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LPP-SS02Mar 01 20196:30 PMPWCentral Perth Predators BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LNA-CORR04Mar 01 20196:30 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPA-MW10Mar 01 20196:50 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs 1 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPN-WN4Mar 01 20197:00 PMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPP-WS06Mar 01 20197:20 PMPWListowel Cyclones 2 White Listowel Cyclones 1 BlackWallace
LPB-MN13Mar 01 20197:30 PMBantWest Grey Warriors 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPM-WS09Mar 01 20197:45 PMMidMinto Mad Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPB-ER6Mar 01 20198:00 PMBantAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-WN01Mar 01 20198:00 PMBantHanover Falcons Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPP-WS16Mar 01 20198:00 PMPWWingham Ironmen Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPM-ER1Mar 01 20198:15 PMMidArthur Vipers AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LPM-MS12Mar 01 20199:30 PMMidMt. Forest Rams 1 Mt. Forest Rams 2Mount Forest Sports
LPN-MN01Mar 02 20199:00 AMNovWalkerton Capitals Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPA-SW01Mar 02 201910:00 AMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 BlackBrussels
LPN-WS3Mar 02 201910:45 AMNovHuron-Bruce Blizzard Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-MN22Mar 02 201911:00 AMPWKincardine Kinucks 2 Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPA-MW09Mar 02 201911:00 AMAtMitchell Meteors Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 BurgundyBrussels
LNA-CORR03Mar 02 201911:15 AMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 3 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LPP-SN17Mar 02 201912:30 PMPWAEMHA Ice Dogs Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LNN-PRR08Mar 02 201912:45 PMNovShallow Lake Lakers Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
LPP-WS02Mar 02 20191:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones 2 White Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPN-MS01Mar 02 20191:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors 1 Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
LNA-BRR10Mar 02 20191:00 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LNA-CHRR04Mar 02 20191:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 4Saugeen Shores Commu
LPA-ME09Mar 02 20191:20 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Hanover Falcons 2 BlackHanover P&H Centre
LLA-WE10Mar 02 20191:30 PMAtCentral Perth Predators Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPN-SN08Mar 02 20192:00 PMNovKincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers Kincardine Kinucks BullshootersDavidson Centre
LPP-MN14Mar 02 20192:15 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderTiverton Arena
LPN-SS1Mar 02 20193:00 PMNovListowel Cyclones Black BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPP-WN01Mar 02 20194:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
LPP-MS20Mar 02 20194:00 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPP-SN06Mar 02 20194:00 PMPWOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN16Mar 02 20194:30 PMBantKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPM-ER8Mar 02 20195:00 PMMidArthur Vipers Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-WS02Mar 02 20195:00 PMMidHuron-Bruce Blizzard Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-WN09Mar 02 20195:10 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LNA-BRR05Mar 02 20195:15 PMAtOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPB-MS14Mar 02 20195:45 PMBantCentral Perth Predators Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPM-MN09Mar 02 20196:00 PMMidTCDMHA Rebels Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPB-WS08Mar 02 20196:30 PMBantMinto Mad Dogs Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-WN20Mar 02 20197:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MN11Mar 02 20197:00 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPP-MS11Mar 02 20198:00 PMPWGoderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPN-WN2Mar 03 20199:30 AMNovSouth Bruce Blades Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPP-MN08Mar 03 201910:30 AMPWKincardine Kinucks 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
LNN-PRR11Mar 03 201911:00 AMNovBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LNA-BRR07Mar 03 201912:00 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPP-WN06Mar 03 201912:30 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPN-WS1Mar 03 20191:00 PMNovCentral Perth Predators Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPA-ME01Mar 03 20192:00 PMAtHanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPP-WS13Mar 03 20192:15 PMPWHuron-Bruce Blizzard Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPP-MN12Mar 03 20192:30 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 2 Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LPN-SS4Mar 03 20193:00 PMNovBCH Ice Dogs Listowel Cyclones BlackWallace
LPP-SN16Mar 03 20193:00 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-SS10Mar 03 20193:10 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs 1 Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPB-MN04Mar 03 20193:45 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LNA-BRR04Mar 03 20194:00 PMAtBruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LLA-WE08Mar 03 20194:00 PMAtHowick Hornets Listowel Cyclones WhiteWallace
LPA-SE01Mar 03 20194:10 PMAtSouth Bruce Blades Listowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WN17Mar 03 20194:15 PMBantHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-SN11Mar 03 20194:30 PMPWHanover Falcons Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPB-MN17Mar 03 20195:00 PMBantKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPP-MS12Mar 03 20195:00 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich Sailors 2 ScotiabankGoderich MRC
LPP-WS19Mar 03 20195:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones 2 White Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-WS01Mar 03 20195:30 PMBantGoderich Sailors BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
LPB-WS30Mar 03 20195:30 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Zurich ThunderZurich
LPM-MN05Mar 03 20195:30 PMMidShallow Lake Lakers Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPM-WN18Mar 03 20195:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 1 West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPP-WN17Mar 03 20195:30 PMPWOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPB-MS18Mar 03 20196:15 PMBantCentral Perth Predators Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-WN02Mar 03 20196:30 PMBantOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPP-MN27Mar 03 20197:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Black South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPP-MS18Mar 03 20197:15 PMPWGoderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPM-MS03Mar 03 20198:00 PMMidMt. Forest Rams 2 Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPM-MS05Mar 03 20198:30 PMMidMt. Forest Rams 1 Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPN-MS08Mar 04 20196:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors 1 Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPA-SE07Mar 04 20196:00 PMAtListowel Cyclones Black Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LNN-PRR07Mar 04 20196:30 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
LPP-MN26Mar 04 20196:30 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 2 South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPB-MN09Mar 04 20196:30 PMBantWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPA-ME03Mar 04 20196:50 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
LNA-CHRR06Mar 04 20197:00 PMAtShallow Lake Lakers 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 4Southampton
LPA-MW02Mar 04 20197:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy BCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LLA-WE06Mar 04 20197:00 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPB-WS20Mar 04 20197:00 PMBantZurich Thunder Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPP-SN03Mar 04 20197:00 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-MS05Mar 04 20197:00 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPA-ME05Mar 04 20197:30 PMAtHanover Falcons 2 Black Hanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
LPB-WS11Mar 04 20197:45 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-MN05Mar 04 20198:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPM-WN09Mar 04 20198:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPM-ER9Mar 04 20198:00 PMMidArthur Vipers Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-WS01Mar 04 20199:00 PMMidCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPB-WN29Mar 04 20199:00 PMBantOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LPM-WS16Mar 04 20199:15 PMMidMinto Mad Dogs Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LNA-BRR12Mar 05 20196:00 PMAtOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
LPN-MN03Mar 05 20196:00 PMNovWest Grey Warriors Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPA-WW12Mar 05 20196:15 PMAtKincardine Kinucks 1 Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-WN25Mar 05 20196:30 PMBantOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPN-SS6Mar 05 20196:30 PMNovKincardine Kinucks Bullshooters Listowel Cyclones BlackWallace
LPP-MN10Mar 05 20197:00 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedWiarton Arena
LNA-CORR11Mar 05 20197:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 3Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-WS01Mar 05 20197:00 PMPWListowel Cyclones 1 Black Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPP-MS17Mar 05 20197:00 PMPWBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPB-ER1Mar 05 20197:00 PMBantArthur Vipers AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LLA-WE09Mar 05 20197:30 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones WhiteWallace
LPM-MN11Mar 05 20197:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 2 TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LPB-MN23Mar 05 20198:00 PMBantKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN14Mar 05 20199:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-MS03Mar 06 20196:00 PMPWMinto Mad Dogs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPA-MW04Mar 06 20196:00 PMAtBCH Ice Dogs 1 BCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LPP-WN13Mar 06 20196:00 PMPWOwen Sound Jr. Attack Red Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WN01Mar 06 20196:00 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-WS07Mar 06 20196:30 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones 1 BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LNA-CORR08Mar 06 20197:15 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LPB-MS01Mar 06 20197:30 PMBantCentral Perth Predators Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPA-SW05Mar 06 20197:30 PMAtHuron-Bruce Blizzard Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPA-SE02Mar 06 20197:45 PMAtWalkerton Capitals Listowel Cyclones BlackSteve Kerr Complex
LPP-SN09Mar 06 20197:45 PMPWShallow Lake Lakers 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPB-MN29Mar 06 20198:30 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm 1 West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPM-ER7Mar 06 20198:30 PMMidAEMHA Ice Dogs Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPM-MN01Mar 06 20198:30 PMMidSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LPP-WS10Mar 07 20195:30 PMPWMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones 2 WhiteWallace
LPB-WN05Mar 07 20197:00 PMBantWest Grey Warriors 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-MN10Mar 07 20197:15 PMBantWest Grey Warriors 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPM-MS11Mar 07 20197:30 PMMidMitchell Meteors Mt. Forest Rams 2Mount Forest Sports
LPB-MS17Mar 07 20198:30 PMBantBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-MN22Mar 07 20198:45 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers 1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-WS14Mar 08 20195:00 PMMidCentral Perth Predators Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPA-SW07Mar 08 20195:30 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Zurich ThunderZurich
LNN-PRR12Mar 08 20195:45 PMNovSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPP-SS01Mar 08 20196:30 PMPWBCH Ice Dogs 2 BCH Ice Dogs 1Central Huron CC
LPB-WS25Mar 08 20197:00 PMBantListowel Cyclones South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPP-MN03Mar 08 20197:00 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena
LPB-MN12Mar 08 20197:30 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLA-WE03Mar 08 20197:30 PMAtMt. Forest Rams Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPP-WN15Mar 08 20198:00 PMPWTCDMHA Rebels Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPM-ER4Mar 08 20198:00 PMMidAEMHA Ice Dogs Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-MS10Mar 08 20198:00 PMBantMitchell Meteors Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-ER9Mar 08 20198:00 PMBantArthur Vipers Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-WN11Mar 08 20198:15 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPM-MS07Mar 08 20199:30 PMMidGoderich Sailors Mt. Forest Rams 1Mount Forest Sports
LPN-SN03Mar 09 201910:00 AMNovZurich Thunder Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPP-MN23Mar 09 201911:00 AMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Red Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LLA-WE01Mar 09 201911:00 AMAtHowick Hornets Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPN-MN06Mar 09 201911:00 AMNovHanover Falcons Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LNN-PRR06Mar 09 201911:00 AMNovSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPA-ME06Mar 09 201912:10 PMAtMinto Mad Dogs Hanover Falcons 1 KinsmenHanover P&H Centre
LPA-SE12Mar 09 201912:30 PMAtWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPB-WN30Mar 09 201912:30 PMBantTCDMHA Rebels West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LPP-MN16Mar 09 20191:00 PMPWBruce Peninsula Northstars Black Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LPN-WN6Mar 09 20191:00 PMNovMinto Mad Dogs South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPP-MN13Mar 09 20192:00 PMPWSouth Bruce Blades Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LNA-CHRR10Mar 09 20192:00 PMAtAEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPN-MS04Mar 09 20193:00 PMNovMitchell Meteors 2 Mitchell Meteors 1Elma-Logan Arena
LNA-BRR06Mar 09 20193:45 PMAtTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LPP-SN07Mar 09 20193:50 PMPWSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPA-MW12Mar 09 20194:00 PMAtBlyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-MN02Mar 09 20195:00 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TTiverton Arena
LPB-WS09Mar 09 20195:00 PMBantSouth Bruce Blades Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
LPB-WN08Mar 09 20195:10 PMBantSaugeen Shores Storm 2 Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPP-WN07Mar 09 20195:45 PMPWWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPM-MN07Mar 09 20196:00 PMMidKincardine Kinucks Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPM-MS02Mar 09 20196:30 PMMidMt. Forest Rams 1 Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
LPM-WN08Mar 09 20197:00 PMMidWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LNN-PRR17Mar 10 20198:00 AMNovBruce Peninsula Northstars Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LPA-SE09Mar 10 20199:15 AMAtWest Grey Warriors Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPP-WN08Mar 10 201912:30 PMPWWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MN03Mar 10 20191:15 PMBantShallow Lake Lakers 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPN-MN09Mar 10 20191:30 PMNovWalkerton Capitals West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LPP-SN02Mar 10 20192:00 PMPWOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LPP-SN14Mar 10 20193:00 PMPWHanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPN-SS9Mar 10 20193:30 PMNovHowick Hornets Zurich ThunderZurich
LPP-MN18Mar 10 20194:00 PMPWKincardine Kinucks 1 Leader Kincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
LPB-WN16Mar 10 20194:15 PMBantBruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LNA-BRR08Mar 10 20194:30 PMAtOwen Sound Jr. Attack Gold Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
LPN-MS06Mar 10 20194:30 PMNovMitchell Meteors 1 Mitchell Meteors 2Elma-Logan Arena
LPM-WN17Mar 10 20195:30 PMMidHanover Falcons West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LPB-WS23Mar 10 20196:00 PMBantGoderich Sailors South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LNA-CHRR11Mar 10 20196:00 PMAtSaugeen Shores Storm 4 Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MS16Mar 10 20199:00 PMBantWingham Ironmen Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 10:32 AM