Bantam, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2015-2016 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
NORTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Bruce Peninsula20161335
2Mt. Forest20163133
3Kincardine20133430
4West Grey19115325
5AEMHA2087521
6Shallow Lake2098321
7Hanover20109121
8Saugeen Shores 120712115
9Saugeen Shores 219413210
10TCDMHA2021715
11Walkerton2011902
SOUTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Wingham20152333
2BCH 220164032
3Goderich20145129
4Central Perth LL20136127
5Mitchell20108222
6Listowel20109121
7Blyth-Brussels20910119
8BCH 120611315
9Lucknow20611315
10Minto2021804
11South Bruce2011813
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 6:59 AM