Bantam, 2016, Softball (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kyla Price on Thursday, August 11, 2016 (200 views)
Please click on the link below to view the schedule for the Bantam Year-End Tournament being held in Brussels on August 20, 2016. (Raindate: August 21, 2016) *REVISED*

SBantamTournamentREVISEDSchedule2016
 

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kyla Price on Friday, May 13, 2016 (229 views)
The Bantam Year-End Tournament will be held on Saturday, August 20, 2016.
Host: Brussels
RAIN DATE: Sunday, August 21, 2016.
Other Recent Articles
    Upcoming Events
    Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
    << Jul 26Thursday, July 27 2017
    0 Games
    Jul 28 >>
    No games scheduled on this date
    Group Pages
    Bantam Standings
    View Another Group
    2016 Pages
    DetailsRegular Season
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake Rep13111123
    2Mildmay Rep13102121
    3Minto1275014
    4Brussels Rep1358010
    5Durham Rep1441008
    6Desboro Rep1101100
    Upcoming Games
    No upcoming games scheduled.
    View AllOnline Libraries
    Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, July 27, 2017 at 8:44 PM