Bantam, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Division 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1Wingham16151030
2Blyth-Brussels16115022
3Central Perth Rep1696119
4Lucknow1678115
5Mitchell AE1659212
6Listowel AE1641119
7Arthur1621315
Division 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1Listowel16141129
2Mitchell16123125
3Drayton1684420
4BCH1668214
5Seaforth1668214
6Goderich1669113
7Minto1648412
8South Bruce1611502
Division 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine16150131
2Saugeen Shores16132127
3Hanover1697018
4TCDMHA1667315
5West Grey1659212
6Mt. Forest16511010
7Walkerton1631039
8Shallow Lake1611235
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 6:58 AM