Midget, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(768 per day)
DetailsRegular Season
Division 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1Wingham14121125
2South Bruce AE14101323
3Central Perth Rep1484218
4Seaforth1485117
5Goderich AE1448210
6Lucknow143928
7Listowel AE1431017
8Kincardine AE1411124
Division 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1South Bruce1493220
2Goderich1394018
3Minto1476115
4Zurich1466214
5Listowel1345412
6Mitchell142848
7BCH1421026
Division 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Kincardine14140028
2Saugeen Shores14112123
3Hanover1456313
4West Grey1456313
5Walkerton1457212
6Shallow Lake1457212
7Arthur1401400
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 8:25 PM