MH-LL - U9 Contact List, U9, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-LL - U9 Contact List
Melissa Barrett
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-386-1516
Ann Warnaar
Arthur - Centre Contact
519-577-5025
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jim McNair
Bruce Peninsula - Centre Contact
226-668-2115
519-793-4394
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth - Centre Contact
226-921-5940
519-347-2143
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Ian Karges
Goderich - Centre Contact
519-524-5830
Roy Park
Hanover - Centre Contact
519-901-2158
519-369-1481
Lindsey Dinsmore
Howick - Centre Contact
519-291-7255
519-335-3108
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Dylan Wick
Mid-Huron - Town Contact
519-955-4163
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Amanda Cailes-Rice
Mt. Forest - Centre Contact
226-991-0091
519-323-6703
Cam Duggan
Owen Sound - Centre Contact
226-668-1890
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Rob Fischer
South Bruce - Centre Contact
519-901-3731
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Centre Contact
519-379-3537
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Laura Cressman
Wallace - Centre Contact
519-292-9227
519-291-6496
Steve Smith
Wallace - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-0742
519-335-3626
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Mitch Masse
Zurich - Centre Contact
226-688-5409
Corey Mannerow
AEMHA A - Coach
519-378-8339
Ryan Greig
AEMHA A - Coach
519-270-2935
Pat Lynch
AEMHA B - Coach
647-456-1635
Brady Cowan
Arthur - Coach
Kyle Bodz
Arthur - Coach
519-362-2963
Stacy Cowan
Arthur - Manager
Josh Nurse
Blyth-Brussels - Head Coach
Greg Cronin
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Jodi Nurse
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Scott McDonald
Blyth-Brussels - Manager
Brian Debeyer
Drayton 1 - Coach
Bryan Frook
Drayton 1 - Coach
519-881-5565
Caleb Cribbin
Drayton 1 - Manager
Mike Downey
Drayton 1 - Manager
Ryan Dagg
Drayton 2 - Coach
Mike McBride
Goderich Black T2 - Head Coach
519-441-8893
Matt Denomme
Goderich Black T2 - Coach
Tara Corriveau
Goderich Black T2 - Manager
Brandon Corriveau
Goderich Black T2 - Trainer
519-525-1631
Joe Garrick
Goderich White T1 - Head Coach
519-955-4161
Nic Armstrong
Goderich White T1 - Coach
Tara Regier
Goderich White T1 - Coach
519-955-4641
Jen Garrick
Goderich White T1 - Manager
Paul Gill
Goderich White T1 - Trainer
Kevin Lang
Hanover T2 - Coach
Shane Lester
Hanover T2 - Coach
Shawn Lester
Hanover T2 - Trainer
Nate Krueger
Hanover T3 - Coach
Adam Dinsmore
Howick - Head Coach
519-357-6498
Norm Bell
Howick - Coach
Matt Farrell
Huron-Bruce 2 - Coach
519-955-2003
Derek Skinner
Kincardine Bullshooters - Head Coach
Jim Holroyd
Kincardine Bullshooters - Coach
519-386-2015
Thomas Henhoeffer
Kincardine Bullshooters - Coach
Amanda Henhoeffer
Kincardine Bullshooters - Manager
Kristen Watt
Kincardine Bullshooters - Trainer
Jared Adams
Kincardine Home H - Head Coach
519-955-3770
Mike Johnston
Kincardine Home H - Coach
Sean Burton
Kincardine Home H - Manager
Scott MacSween
Kincardine Home H - Trainer
Paul Stewart
Kincardine Lil-Diggers - Head Coach
Matt Skinner
Kincardine Lil-Diggers - Coach
Chloe Skinner
Kincardine Lil-Diggers - Manager
Andrew Walsh
Kincardine Lil-Diggers - Trainer
Brendan Magee
Listowel T1 - Head Coach
Curt Donaldson
Listowel T1 - Coach
Tim Good
Listowel T1 - Coach
519-292-9946
Tim Meulensteen
Listowel T1 - Coach
Cory Birk
Listowel T1 - Trainer
Brad Biesinger
Listowel T2 - Coach
519-292-6386
Nick Elligsen
Mid-Huron T1 - Coach
Wayne Schoonderwoerd
Mid-Huron T2 - Coach
Adam Broome
Mid-Huron T3 - Coach
Justin McIntosh
Minto - Coach
Mike McLeod
Minto - Coach
Chantelle Koeslag
Minto - Trainer
Derek Cochrane
Mitchell Black - Head Coach
226-927-6133
Kristi Michel
Mitchell Black - Coach
519-272-5866
Claire Krempien
Mitchell Black - Manager
Mary Fisher
Mitchell Black - Trainer
Chad Verberne
Mitchell Gold - Head Coach
519-301-0092
Brad Walt
Mitchell Gold - Coach
519-502-9983
Chad Furtney
Mitchell Gold - Coach
519-276-9672
Andrew Coburn
Mt. Forest T2 - Head Coach
519-604-5656
Ryan Corley
Mt. Forest T3 - Head Coach
519-314-6442
Tim Nicol
Owen Sound Gold - Coach
Josh Gibson
Owen Sound Gold - Manager
Andy O'Leary
Owen Sound Red - Coach
Amanda Mcmanaman
Owen Sound Red - Manager
Kevin Beirnes
Shallow Lake T1 - Head Coach
Brady Houston
Shallow Lake T1 - Coach
Ian Barnard
Shallow Lake T1 - Coach
Brooke Beirnes
Shallow Lake T1 - Manager
Andrew Hilbert
Shallow Lake T1 - Trainer
Dave Fretz
Shallow Lake T3 - Head Coach
Stacie Fretz
Shallow Lake T3 - Manager
Matt Falkiner
South Bruce T3 - Coach
519-270-4279
Laura Harris
South Bruce T4 - Coach
519-531-1900
Kevin Bechamp
TCDMHA - Head Coach
Chris Kirkconnell
TCDMHA - Coach
Jeff Morley
TCDMHA - Coach
Heather Howell
TCDMHA - Manager
Denise Morley
TCDMHA - Trainer
Joe Murray
Walkerton T1 White - Coach
Luke Snider
Walkerton T2 Blue - Coach
Dieter Weltz
Walkerton T2 Red - Coach
Dennis Stirling
Wallace - Coach
519-292-1499
Steve Smith
Wallace - Coach
519-291-0742
Stacey MacEwen
Wallace - Manager
Lacey Berlett
Wallace - Trainer
Morgan Kerr
West Grey T3 - Coach
519-369-8306
Shawn Walker
Wingham Blue - Coach
519-440-7457
Brad Carter
Wingham Yellow - Coach
ANDREW DEGROOT
Zurich - Coach
JORDAN JEFFREY
Zurich - Coach
LANCE BEDARD
Zurich - Coach
Matt Runge
Zurich - Trainer
Megan Carnochan
Zurich - Trainer