Schedule & Results, Women's Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PE02Oct 14 20182:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
PE08Nov 09 20186:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Mt. Forest Rams HLHarriston CC
BE5Dec 01 20181:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BR37Dec 08 20185:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
PRC34Dec 22 20182:30 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
BR55Jan 05 20195:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
MR42Jan 09 20197:30 PMMidgetWingham Ironmen C South Bruce Blades HLMildmay Carrick Recr
MR45Jan 14 20198:30 PMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C South Bruce Blades CMildmay Carrick Recr
ME09Jan 14 20198:30 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
BR35Jan 15 20198:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
ARHL25Jan 19 20192:45 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (1 - West)
ARC23Jan 20 201911:00 AMAtomWingham Sepoys C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
MR48Jan 20 20195:45 PMMidgetCentral Perth Midget C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
ARC58Jan 25 20196:30 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C Central Perth Atom CElma-Logan Arena
BR68Jan 25 20197:30 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm C Wingham Ironmen CWingham
NR53Jan 26 20199:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
NR55Jan 26 201910:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
NR16Jan 26 201912:00 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
ARC59Jan 26 201912:00 PMAtomCentral Perth Atom C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
BR69Jan 26 20191:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
ARC60Jan 26 20191:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Jan 26 20191:00 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs C Wingham Sepoys CLucknow Arena
ARHL27Jan 26 20192:00 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
MR26Jan 26 20192:30 PMMidgetCentral Perth Midget C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BR70Jan 26 20195:45 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
BR71Jan 27 20191:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
MR50Jan 27 20191:00 PMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C Central Perth Midget CMilverton Arena
NR03Jan 27 20191:15 PMNoviceMt. Forest Rams C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
ARC40Jan 27 20191:30 PMAtomCentral Perth Atom C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
BR72Jan 27 20192:15 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Bantam CMilverton Arena
PRHL15Jan 27 20192:30 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
NR06Jan 27 20193:15 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
ARC57Jan 27 20194:00 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Upper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
BR73Jan 27 20195:45 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm HL Wingham Ironmen CBelmore
PRHL02Jan 28 20196:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
PRHL30Jan 28 20197:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
PRC54Jan 29 20196:15 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
ARHL29Feb 02 201911:00 AMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
ARHL30Feb 02 201912:30 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (1 - West)
BR75Feb 02 20191:00 PMBantamCentral Perth Bantam C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
ARHL31Feb 02 20194:45 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
ARHL28Feb 03 20192:30 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLBayshore
PRHL31Feb 04 20197:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
MR52Feb 05 20197:00 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Wingham Ironmen CLucknow Arena
ARC49Feb 06 20196:30 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
BR76Feb 07 20198:00 PMBantamWingham Ironmen C Upper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
ARC62Feb 08 20196:30 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Atom CElma-Logan Arena
PRC56Feb 08 20197:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
MR53Feb 09 201910:00 AMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C TCDMHA Rebels CMarkdale
ARC70Feb 09 201910:00 AMAtomCentral Perth Atom C West Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
ARC63Feb 09 201910:00 AMAtomWingham Sepoys C Upper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
ARHL32Feb 09 201911:00 AMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
PRHL32Feb 09 201911:00 AMPeeWeeMt. Forest Rams HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
ARC64Feb 09 201912:00 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
ARHL33Feb 09 201912:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
NR57Feb 09 201912:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
NR10Feb 09 201912:00 PMNoviceMt. Forest Rams C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CBayshore
BR77Feb 09 20191:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
MR54Feb 09 20192:30 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
PRC57Feb 09 20193:00 PMPeeWeeMt. Forest Rams C Saugeen Shores Storm CSaugeen Shores Commu
BR78Feb 09 20193:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Upper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
PRHL33Feb 09 20193:30 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
NR08Feb 10 20199:30 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
BR63Feb 10 20191:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs C Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
BR79Feb 10 20192:15 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm C Central Perth Bantam CMilverton Arena
MR55Feb 11 20197:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL Wingham Ironmen CWingham
PRC58Feb 13 20196:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
PRHL34Feb 13 20196:40 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks HL Mt. Forest Rams HLHarriston CC
ARHL35Feb 14 20197:00 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
MR56Feb 15 20197:00 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
ARC65Feb 16 201910:00 AMAtomWingham Sepoys C West Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
MR57Feb 16 201910:00 AMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C TCDMHA Rebels CMarkdale
ARC66Feb 16 201912:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
NR58Feb 16 201912:00 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
ARC67Feb 16 201912:30 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (1 - West)
NR56Feb 16 20191:45 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (1 - West)
ME11Feb 16 20192:30 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
PRC59Feb 16 20193:00 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C Saugeen Shores Storm CSaugeen Shores Commu
PRHL35Feb 16 20193:30 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
ARHL36Feb 16 20194:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
BR80Feb 16 20195:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm HL Upper Maitland Mustangs CWallace
NR13Feb 17 201911:00 AMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels C Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (1 - West)
MR58Feb 17 20191:00 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Central Perth Midget CMilverton Arena
ARHL37Feb 17 20191:30 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
MR59Feb 17 20195:45 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
BR81Feb 17 20195:45 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Wingham Ironmen CLucknow Arena
PRHL36Feb 18 20196:00 PMPeeWeeMt. Forest Rams HL Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
MR60Feb 20 20197:30 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C South Bruce Blades HLMildmay Carrick Recr
ARC69Feb 21 20196:30 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
ARC61Feb 21 20197:00 PMAtomCentral Perth Atom C Upper Maitland Mustangs CHowick Community Cen
PRHL37Feb 22 20196:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Mt. Forest Rams HLHarriston CC
NR21Feb 23 201910:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
MR37Feb 23 201910:00 AMMidgetCentral Perth Midget C TCDMHA Rebels CMarkdale
ME12Feb 23 201910:00 AMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
PRC60Feb 23 20192:30 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
ARC71Feb 23 20193:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C Wingham Sepoys CWingham
PRHL38Feb 23 20193:30 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
BR82Feb 23 20195:45 PMBantamWingham Ironmen C Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
ARHL38Feb 24 201911:30 AMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSaugeen Shores Commu
MR32Feb 24 20191:00 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Midget CMilverton Arena
ARHL18Feb 25 20196:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
ME13Feb 25 20197:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Wingham Ironmen CWingham
PRHL39Mar 01 20196:00 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Mt. Forest Rams HLHarriston CC
ARHL39Mar 02 201911:00 AMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
NR18Mar 02 201912:00 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
ARC68Mar 02 20191:00 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
PRHL29Mar 02 20193:30 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
BR83Mar 02 20195:45 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs C Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
ARHL40Mar 03 201911:30 AMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSaugeen Shores Commu
NR02Mar 03 201912:00 PMNoviceMt. Forest Rams C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
PRHL22Mar 04 20197:00 PMPeeWeeMt. Forest Rams HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
NR15Mar 09 201912:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
PRHL40Mar 09 20193:30 PMPeeWeeMt. Forest Rams HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
NR19Mar 16 201910:00 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 1:54 AM