Schedule & Results, Women's Hockey (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
Oct 28 20197:45 PMMidgetHuron-Bruce Blizzards C South Bruce Blades CWingham
Nov 04 20198:00 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C South Bruce Blades CTeeswater Arena
AHL21Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
Nov 16 20193:25 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
Nov 16 20193:25 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
AC34Nov 16 20194:15 PMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Nov 16 20195:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
AHL23Nov 17 201911:00 AMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
Nov 17 201911:00 AMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
AC35Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtomCentral Perth Predators C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Nov 17 20192:45 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
BR37Nov 17 20196:00 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Central Perth Predators CPERC
Nov 17 20196:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
AHL25Nov 18 20196:00 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
AC36Nov 18 20197:00 PMAtomCentral Perth Predators C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
Nov 18 20197:45 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Nov 19 20196:00 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AHL26Nov 19 20196:30 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
Nov 19 20197:30 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
AHL27Nov 20 20196:30 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
BR10Nov 20 20197:30 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Nov 21 20198:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
AC37Nov 23 201910:00 AMAtomKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Predators CElma-Logan Arena
Nov 23 201912:00 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BR12Nov 23 20191:00 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
Nov 23 20192:15 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Nov 23 20192:15 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
BR39Nov 23 20193:45 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
BR40Nov 23 20194:00 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators C Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
BR41Nov 23 20196:30 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Nov 24 20198:30 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Nov 24 201911:00 AMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Nov 24 201911:15 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (1 - West)
Nov 24 20192:30 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
BR42Nov 24 20193:45 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Nov 24 20197:00 PMMidgetHuron-Bruce Blizzards C South Bruce Blades HLMildmay Carrick Recr
Nov 26 20196:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AHL28Nov 27 20196:30 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
BR43Nov 27 20197:40 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Nov 28 20196:30 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
BR44Nov 29 20196:00 PMBantamTCDMHA Rebels C Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Nov 30 20199:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Nov 30 201910:00 AMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
Nov 30 201912:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AHL29Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
Nov 30 201912:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
BR45Nov 30 20191:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
AHL30Nov 30 20192:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
BR46Nov 30 20192:15 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
Nov 30 20193:00 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
BR47Nov 30 20193:15 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators C Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
AC38Nov 30 20194:15 PMAtomCentral Perth Predators C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
BR48Nov 30 20195:15 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
BR49Dec 01 201910:30 AMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Dec 01 201911:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
AHL31Dec 01 201911:00 AMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
AHL47Dec 01 20191:00 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Dec 01 20191:25 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 01 20191:25 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 01 20192:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Dec 01 20192:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C West Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
AC39Dec 01 20193:15 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
AHL32Dec 01 20193:30 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Kincardine Kinucks HL2Davidson Centre
BR50Dec 01 20194:30 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
BR51Dec 01 20196:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Predators CPERC
Dec 01 20196:45 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Dec 01 20198:00 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
AC40Dec 02 20197:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
Dec 02 20197:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
Dec 02 20197:45 PMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Dec 02 20198:00 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C South Bruce Blades CTeeswater Arena
BR52Dec 02 20198:30 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
BR53Dec 03 20197:45 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Dec 07 20199:00 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Dec 07 201910:00 AMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BR54Dec 07 20191:00 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators C TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
Dec 07 20192:15 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Dec 07 20192:30 PMMidgetHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Dec 07 20193:25 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
AHL33Dec 07 20194:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
AHL34Dec 07 20194:45 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Dec 07 20195:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
BR55Dec 07 20196:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Dec 08 201911:00 AMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Dec 08 201911:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
AC41Dec 08 201912:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CBayshore
Dec 08 20192:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
AHL36Dec 08 20192:30 PMAtomMt. Forest Rams HL Kincardine Kinucks HL2Davidson Centre
BR56Dec 08 20196:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL Central Perth Predators CPERC
Dec 08 20197:00 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C South Bruce Blades HLMildmay Carrick Recr
AC42Dec 09 20197:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
Dec 09 20198:00 PMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C South Bruce Blades CMildmay Carrick Recr
BE05Dec 09 20198:30 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
Dec 10 20195:55 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Dec 10 20195:55 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
BR02Dec 10 20196:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Dec 10 20196:00 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AHL37Dec 10 20196:15 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLWingham
AC43Dec 12 20196:30 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Dec 12 20197:15 PMMidgetHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Dec 12 20198:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Dec 13 20196:00 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
AC44Dec 14 201910:00 AMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Central Perth Predators CElma-Logan Arena
BR57Dec 14 20191:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
AC45Dec 14 20191:15 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
AHL38Dec 14 20191:30 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
Dec 14 20191:45 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 14 20191:45 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 14 20192:15 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
Dec 14 20192:30 PMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BR58Dec 14 20192:30 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Dec 14 20193:00 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
Dec 14 20193:25 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
BR59Dec 14 20194:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm C Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
AHL64Dec 14 20195:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
BR60Dec 14 20195:30 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Dec 14 20195:45 PMPeeWeeHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
AHL39Dec 15 201911:00 AMAtomMt. Forest Rams HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
Dec 15 201911:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Dec 15 201911:00 AMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (1 - West)
Dec 15 201911:00 AMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (1 - West)
Dec 15 20192:00 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C West Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
Dec 15 20192:00 PMPeeWeeUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
AC46Dec 15 20193:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
AHL40Dec 15 20194:15 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLLucknow Arena
BR61Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Predators CPERC
BR62Dec 15 20196:30 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
Dec 15 20196:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Dec 15 20198:00 PMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
BR63Dec 16 20197:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Mt. Forest Rams CClifford
Dec 16 20197:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
Dec 19 20196:30 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
Dec 19 20198:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Dec 21 201910:00 AMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Dec 21 201910:00 AMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
AC47Dec 21 201910:00 AMAtomKincardine Kinucks C Central Perth Predators CElma-Logan Arena
AHL41Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
BR65Dec 21 20191:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
BR64Dec 21 20191:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
AC48Dec 21 20191:15 PMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
AHL42Dec 21 20191:30 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
Dec 21 20192:15 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Dec 21 20192:15 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Dec 21 20192:30 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BR66Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
AHL43Dec 22 201911:00 AMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
Dec 22 201911:00 AMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Dec 22 20192:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C West Grey Warriors CNormanby Arena
Dec 22 20192:00 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
AHL44Dec 22 20192:45 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL Kincardine Kinucks HL2Davidson Centre
AC49Dec 22 20192:45 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 22 20193:15 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
Dec 22 20194:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 22 20194:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
AHL45Dec 22 20194:15 PMAtomMt. Forest Rams HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLLucknow Arena
BR67Dec 22 20196:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Central Perth Predators CPERC
BR68Dec 27 20197:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Upper Maitland Mustangs HLSteve Kerr Complex
Dec 28 20199:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AC50Dec 28 201910:00 AMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Central Perth Predators CElma-Logan Arena
Dec 28 201912:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BR69Dec 28 20191:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BR70Dec 28 20191:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
Dec 28 20192:30 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Dec 29 20199:30 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AHL13Dec 29 201912:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
BR71Dec 29 20194:00 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
BR72Dec 29 20196:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Central Perth Predators CPERC
Dec 29 20198:00 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
BE06Dec 30 20199:00 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
Jan 02 20208:45 PMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Jan 03 20205:45 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Jan 04 20209:00 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Jan 04 202010:00 AMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
Jan 04 202012:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AHL46Jan 04 202012:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
Jan 04 202012:00 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
BR73Jan 04 20201:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
AC51Jan 04 20203:00 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Jan 04 20203:00 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
AHL02Jan 04 20205:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
BR74Jan 04 20205:30 PMBantamHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Jan 04 20205:45 PMPeeWeeHuron-Bruce Blizzards C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Jan 04 20206:30 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
Jan 05 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Jan 05 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Jan 05 202011:00 AMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
AC52Jan 05 202012:00 PMAtomCentral Perth Predators C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CBayshore
Jan 05 202012:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Jan 05 202012:00 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
BR75Jan 05 20201:15 PMBantamCentral Perth Predators C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
BR76Jan 05 20202:45 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Jan 05 20207:00 PMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C South Bruce Blades HLMildmay Carrick Recr
AHL48Jan 06 20206:00 PMAtomMt. Forest Rams HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
AC53Jan 06 20206:15 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
BR03Jan 06 20207:00 PMBantamTCDMHA Rebels C Mt. Forest Rams CClifford
Jan 06 20207:45 PMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Jan 06 20208:00 PMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels South Bruce Blades CMildmay Carrick Recr
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
AHL49Jan 07 20206:15 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLWingham
BR77Jan 09 20206:00 PMBantamTCDMHA Rebels C Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
AC54Jan 09 20206:30 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Jan 10 20205:45 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
Jan 10 20206:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
Jan 11 202011:00 AMPeeWeeUpper Maitland Mustangs HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
Jan 11 202012:30 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
Jan 11 202012:30 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
AC55Jan 11 20201:00 PMAtomCentral Perth Predators C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
BR79Jan 11 20201:00 PMBantamSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
BR78Jan 11 20201:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BE07Jan 11 20202:30 PMBantamMt. Forest Rams C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Jan 11 20202:30 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
AHL50Jan 11 20204:45 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
AHL19Jan 11 20204:45 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HL Kincardine Kinucks HL1Tiverton Arena
Jan 11 20206:00 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades C Kincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
Jan 12 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Jan 12 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
AHL51Jan 12 202011:00 AMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
AHL35Jan 12 20201:15 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Kincardine Kinucks HL1Davidson Centre
Jan 12 20202:00 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Jan 12 20202:00 PMPeeWeeUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Jan 12 20202:30 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels C West Grey Warriors CDurham CC
Jan 12 20205:15 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
Jan 12 20205:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Southampton
BR80Jan 12 20206:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Central Perth Predators CPERC
Jan 12 20206:45 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Jan 12 20208:00 PMMidgetTCDMHA Rebels South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
Jan 13 20206:30 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
AC56Jan 13 20207:00 PMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
Jan 14 20206:30 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
BR81Jan 14 20207:45 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
AHL52Jan 15 20206:30 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
BR82Jan 15 20207:30 PMBantamTCDMHA Rebels C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Jan 16 20206:30 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
Jan 17 20206:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Jan 17 20209:00 PMMidgetMt. Forest Rams C Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Jan 18 20209:00 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Jan 18 202010:00 AMMidgetHuron-Bruce Blizzards C TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BR83Jan 18 20201:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CTara CC
AC57Jan 18 20201:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
AHL53Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Kincardine Kinucks HL1Davidson Centre
BR84Jan 18 20202:15 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Jan 18 20202:30 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
AC58Jan 18 20203:30 PMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
BR85Jan 18 20205:00 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Jan 19 20209:00 AMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
Jan 19 202011:00 AMPeeWeeUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
BR87Jan 19 202012:00 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Jan 19 20201:00 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Jan 19 20201:30 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
AHL54Jan 19 20204:15 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLLucknow Arena
BR88Jan 19 20206:30 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
Jan 19 20206:45 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
AHL55Jan 20 20206:00 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
BR86Jan 20 20207:15 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Jan 20 20207:45 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Jan 20 20208:00 PMMidgetGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C South Bruce Blades CMildmay Carrick Recr
BR89Jan 22 20207:30 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Jan 24 20207:00 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
AC59Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtomOwen Sound Ice Hawks C TCDMHA Rebels CDesboro Arena
BR90Jan 25 20201:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Jan 25 20201:15 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
AHL56Jan 25 20201:30 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
BR91Jan 25 20202:15 PMBantamTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Jan 25 20202:30 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
BE08Jan 25 20202:30 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
Jan 25 20202:45 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
AC60Jan 25 20203:30 PMAtomCentral Perth Predators C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Jan 25 20204:30 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
AHL57Jan 25 20204:45 PMAtomSaugeen Shores Storm HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
BR92Jan 25 20205:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Mt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
AHL58Jan 26 202011:00 AMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
Jan 26 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
AHL59Jan 26 202012:00 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL Kincardine Kinucks HL1Davidson Centre
Jan 26 20202:30 PMPeeWeeHuron-Bruce Blizzards C West Grey Warriors CDurham CC
BR93Jan 26 20206:00 PMBantamGrey Highlands Shooting Stars C Central Perth Predators CPERC
Jan 26 20208:00 PMMidgetWalkerton Capitals C South Bruce Blades HLTeeswater Arena
AHL60Jan 28 20206:30 PMAtomHuron-Bruce Blizzards HL Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
Feb 01 20201:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 01 20202:30 PMMidgetSouth Bruce Blades HL Grey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Feb 02 202011:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Kincardine Kinucks HLDavidson Centre
Feb 02 20202:00 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Walkerton Capitals HLWalkerton
Feb 02 20203:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 03 20207:00 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
AHL62Feb 04 20206:15 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLWingham
BE09Feb 05 20207:30 PMBantamUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
Feb 06 20208:45 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Feb 08 20209:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
BR94Feb 08 202010:00 AMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
AHL61Feb 08 202012:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL1 Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
AHL63Feb 08 202012:00 PMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
Feb 08 20201:30 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 08 20203:00 PMPeeWeeHuron-Bruce Blizzards C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
Feb 08 20203:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
Feb 09 20208:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Port Elgin Plex
Feb 09 20209:30 AMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Feb 09 202011:00 AMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
AHL65Feb 09 20204:15 PMAtomTCDMHA Rebels HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLLucknow Arena
Feb 10 20208:00 PMMidgetKincardine Kinucks C South Bruce Blades CTeeswater Arena
Feb 11 20206:00 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Feb 11 20207:30 PMPeeWeeSaugeen Shores Storm C TCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
Feb 13 20206:15 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
Feb 14 20206:00 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Feb 14 20206:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
Feb 15 202012:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
AHL66Feb 15 202012:00 PMAtomKincardine Kinucks HL2 TCDMHA Rebels HLDesboro Arena
BE10Feb 15 20204:00 PMBantamKincardine Kinucks HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
Feb 16 20209:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Feb 16 202011:00 AMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
AHL03Feb 16 202011:00 AMAtomWalkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
Feb 16 202012:00 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Feb 16 20205:15 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels C Huron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
AHL67Feb 18 20206:15 PMAtomMt. Forest Rams HL Huron-Bruce Blizzards HLWingham
Feb 21 20205:45 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Feb 22 202012:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm C Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Feb 22 20201:00 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Kincardine Kinucks HLTiverton Arena
AHL68Feb 22 20201:30 PMAtomUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Mt. Forest Rams HLMount Forest Sports
BE11Feb 22 20205:00 PMBantamWalkerton Capitals HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
Feb 22 20205:45 PMPeeWeeWest Grey Warriors C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Feb 24 20206:30 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels C Saugeen Shores Storm CSouthampton
Feb 29 20201:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks HLJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 29 20205:00 PMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLWallace
Feb 29 20205:45 PMPeeWeeKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Mar 01 20209:00 AMNoviceWalkerton Capitals Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Mar 01 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Mar 01 202011:00 AMPeeWeeTCDMHA Rebels HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
Mar 01 20201:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks HL Saugeen Shores Storm HL2Port Elgin Plex
Mar 03 20206:00 PMNoviceWalkerton Capitals TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
Mar 08 202011:00 AMPeeWeeUpper Maitland Mustangs HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
Mar 08 20201:30 PMNoviceTCDMHA Rebels Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (2 - East)
Mar 09 20207:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL TCDMHA Rebels HLKeady Arena
Mar 14 202012:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Owen Sound Ice Hawks CJMRRC (1 - West)
Mar 15 202011:00 AMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Saugeen Shores Storm HLSouthampton
Mar 15 20202:00 PMNoviceKincardine Kinucks C Saugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Mar 21 202012:00 PMPeeWeeWalkerton Capitals HL Upper Maitland Mustangs HLHowick Community Cen
Mar 22 20203:15 PMNoviceOwen Sound Ice Hawks C Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Mar 23 20205:30 PMNoviceSaugeen Shores Storm HL2 Saugeen Shores Storm HL1Southampton
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 4:32 AM