U9, 2021-2022, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU9 Exhibition 1/2 ice Standings
Jump To:
Recent Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
U9SX16Oct 1610:00 AMWalkerton Capitals--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9SX36Oct 1610:00 AMWest Grey Warriors--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9SX46Oct 227:00 PMMt. Forest Rams--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9SX3Oct 2310:00 AMSaugeen Shores Storm--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U9SX14Oct 2310:00 AMKincardine Kinucks--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9SX28Oct 2311:30 AMWest Grey Warriors--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9SX68Oct 2312:00 PMMt. Forest Rams--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9MX37Oct 231:30 PMWingham Ironmen--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U9MX45Oct 243:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
U9MX29Oct 286:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
U9SX44Oct 297:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9SX15Oct 3010:00 AMGoderich Sailors--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9SX38Oct 3010:00 AMSaugeen Shores Storm--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9SX64Oct 3011:30 AMListowel Cyclones--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
U9SX53Oct 301:30 PMGoderich Sailors--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9SX8Nov 026:00 PMWalkerton Capitals--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U9SX48Nov 057:00 PMGoderich Sailors--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9SX13Nov 0610:00 AMListowel Cyclones--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9MX19Nov 0610:00 AMSeaforth Stars--Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U9MX5Nov 0611:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U9SX29Nov 0611:30 AMSaugeen Shores Storm--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9SX58Nov 061:30 PMMt. Forest Rams--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9SX42Nov 079:30 AMMitchell Meteors--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9SX19Nov 0711:00 AMWalkerton Capitals--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9MX53Nov 072:30 PMWingham Ironmen--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U9MX27Nov 086:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
U9MX8Nov 086:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
U9SX1Nov 096:00 PMListowel Cyclones--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U9SX61Nov 106:30 PMWalkerton Capitals--West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
U9MX67Nov 106:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs--TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
U9SX18Nov 116:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9MX21Nov 139:00 AMWingham Ironmen--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
U9MX44Nov 1310:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
U9SX67Nov 1310:00 AMListowel Cyclones--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9MX13Nov 1311:00 AMTCDMHA Rebels--Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
U9SX10Nov 1311:00 AMWest Grey Warriors--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9MX33Nov 1311:00 AMSeaforth Stars--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
U9SX52Nov 131:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9MX48Nov 143:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
U9SX30Nov 146:00 PMMt. Forest Rams--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9MX31Nov 156:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
U9SX4Nov 166:00 PMMt. Forest Rams--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U9MX68Nov 176:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
U9SX45Nov 197:00 PMWest Grey Warriors--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9SX5Nov 2010:00 AMMitchell Meteors--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U9SX39Nov 2010:00 AMKincardine Kinucks--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9MX1Nov 2011:00 AMCentral Perth Predators--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U9SX66Nov 2011:30 AMHanover Falcons--West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
U9SX69Nov 2012:00 PMWalkerton Capitals--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9MX75Nov 2012:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Wingham IronmenWingham
U9MX9Nov 205:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
U9SX22Nov 2111:00 AMMitchell Meteors--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9SX49Nov 213:00 PMMitchell Meteors--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9MX41Nov 213:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
U9MX73Nov 213:45 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Wingham IronmenWingham
U9MX25Nov 215:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
U9SX47Nov 267:00 PMListowel Cyclones--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9MX57Nov 2710:00 AMMinto Mad Dogs--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
U9SX9Nov 2710:00 AMSaugeen Shores Storm--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9MX34Nov 2711:00 AMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
U9SX62Nov 2711:30 AMGoderich Sailors--West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
U9SX34Nov 2711:30 AMWalkerton Capitals--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9SX11Nov 2712:10 PMMt. Forest Rams--Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U9SX20Nov 2811:00 AMGoderich Sailors--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9MX50Nov 282:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U9MX42Nov 283:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
U9MX30Dec 026:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
U9MX79Dec 036:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Wingham IronmenWingham
U9SX50Dec 037:00 PMHanover Falcons--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
U9MX47Dec 0410:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
U9MX17Dec 0410:00 AMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U9SX40Dec 0410:00 AMWalkerton Capitals--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9SX33Dec 0411:30 AMHanover Falcons--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9SX71Dec 0412:00 PMGoderich Sailors--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9SX54Dec 041:30 PMWest Grey Warriors--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9MX10Dec 053:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers--Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
U9MX49Dec 055:30 PMWingham Ironmen--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U9MX60Dec 066:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
U9SX26Dec 076:00 PMMitchell Meteors--Listowel CyclonesWallace
U9SX63Dec 086:30 PMKincardine Kinucks--West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
U9SX70Dec 095:30 PMKincardine Kinucks--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9SX41Dec 1110:00 AMGoderich Sailors--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9MX6Dec 1111:00 AMSeaforth Stars--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
U9SX72Dec 1111:00 AMHanover Falcons--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9SX35Dec 1111:30 AMKincardine Kinucks--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9MX74Dec 111:00 PMCentral Perth Predators--Wingham IronmenWingham
U9SX17Dec 1211:00 AMHanover Falcons--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9MX46Dec 123:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
U9SX2Dec 123:00 PMWest Grey Warriors--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
U9MX54Dec 123:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U9MX61Dec 136:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
U9MX35Dec 136:30 PMCentral Perth Predators--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U9MX71Dec 156:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs--TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
U9MX18Dec 1810:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U9SX27Dec 1811:00 AMWest Grey Warriors--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
U9SX31Dec 1811:30 AMGoderich Sailors--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U9MX76Dec 181:00 PMSeaforth Stars--Wingham IronmenWingham
U9SX51Dec 181:30 PMKincardine Kinucks--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9SX37Dec 181:30 PMHanover Falcons--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U9MX38Dec 181:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
U9MX26Dec 185:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
U9SX21Dec 1911:00 AMListowel Cyclones--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
U9MX51Dec 193:30 PMCentral Perth Predators--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U9MX72Dec 226:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 21, 5:54 AM, Next Update: Jan 21, 5:59 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 5:55 AM