Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2013
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
5:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ BCH Ice Dogs
6:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Teeswater Otters
6:30 PM
Teeswater Otters
@ Listowel Cyclones
7:15 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [PSLL98]
7:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [PSLL73]
7:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Tara CC [PNLL8]
8:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ West Grey 2
Durham CC [PNLL153]
7:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [PSLL19]
8:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [PNLL126]
7:30 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [PSLL45]
7:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mildmay Monarchs
7:45 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [PNLL79]
12:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
Blyth [PSLL10]
1:00 PM
Teeswater Otters
@ Elma-Logan Wildcats
3:15 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
3:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Mt. Forest Rams
6:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [PSLL128]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
@ Walkerton Capitals 3
Walkerton [PNLL129]
3:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [PSLL101]
3:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
@ Tiverton Thunder
3:15 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PSLL119]
5:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [PNLL114]
6:30 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Teeswater Otters
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [PNLL112]
6:30 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Listowel Cyclones
6:15 PM
Mildmay Monarchs
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [PNLL81]
7:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
@ Kincardine Kinucks
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Tiverton Thunder
7:00 PM
West Grey 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Tara CC [PNLL9]
7:00 PM
West Grey 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Tara CC [PNLL19]
6:30 PM
Elma-Logan Wildcats
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [PSLL75]
7:30 PM
Milverton Drives
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [PSLL41]
8:30 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Teeswater Otters
3:15 PM
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
4:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Hanover Falcons
5:45 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PSLL124]
03040506070809
10:30 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks
3:15 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PSLL122]
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,275 per day)
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 8:11 PM