Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2013
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
5:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ BCH Ice Dogs
6:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Teeswater Otters
6:30 PM
Teeswater Otters
@ Listowel Cyclones
7:15 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [PSLL98]
7:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [PSLL73]
7:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Tara CC [PNLL8]
8:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ West Grey 2
Durham CC [PNLL153]
7:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [PSLL19]
8:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [PNLL126]
7:30 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [PSLL45]
7:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Mildmay Monarchs
7:45 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [PNLL79]
12:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
Blyth [PSLL10]
1:00 PM
Teeswater Otters
@ Elma-Logan Wildcats
3:15 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
3:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Mt. Forest Rams
6:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [PSLL128]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
@ Walkerton Capitals 3
Walkerton [PNLL129]
3:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [PSLL101]
3:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
@ Tiverton Thunder
3:15 PM
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PSLL119]
5:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [PNLL114]
6:30 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Teeswater Otters
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [PNLL112]
6:30 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Listowel Cyclones
6:15 PM
Mildmay Monarchs
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [PNLL81]
7:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
@ Kincardine Kinucks
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Tiverton Thunder
7:00 PM
West Grey 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Tara CC [PNLL9]
7:00 PM
West Grey 1
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Tara CC [PNLL19]
6:30 PM
Elma-Logan Wildcats
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [PSLL75]
7:30 PM
Milverton Drives
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [PSLL41]
8:30 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Teeswater Otters
3:15 PM
Bruce Peninsula Predators
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
4:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Hanover Falcons
5:45 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PSLL124]
03040506070809
10:30 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks
3:15 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [PSLL122]
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 08, 2:56 AM, Next Update: Jul 18, 2:56 AM
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 8:23 AM