Novice, 2012-2013, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jul 26Thursday, July 27 2017
0 Games
Jul 28 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2012-2013 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Blue Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1BCH20162234
2Mitchell20153232
3Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs20137026
4Listowel20911018
5Goderich2021537
6Seaforth2001733
Maroon Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mt. Forest18171034
2Kincardine18153030
3Hanover1897220
4Saugeen Shores18810016
5West Grey Rep18610214
6Walkerton1831239
7Minto1801533
Red Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Milverton19172034
2Drayton19134228
3Arthur2097422
4Mitchell AE20810218
5Zurich19410513
6Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs AE1901811
White Division
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mildmay15150030
2Shallow Lake15131127
3Lucknow16124024
4Bruce Peninsula Predators1695220
5Wingham1678115
6Ripley16511010
7AEMHA16410210
8Teeswater1611413
9TCDMHA1611413
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, July 27, 2017 at 8:38 PM