PeeWee, 2015-2016, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kyla Price on Thursday, September 08, 2016 (152 views)
Pee Wee Rep. Scheduling Meeting will be held at 12:00 p.m. on Sunday, October 2nd at the W.O.A.A Office, Wingham.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< May 24Thursday, May 25 2017
0 Games
May 26 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
View Another Group
2015-2016 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
Division 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1Listowel16141129
2Mitchell16115022
3Drayton1694321
4Kincardine1675418
5Walkerton1687117
6Seaforth1659212
7Minto1621315
8BCH1621404
Division 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1Shallow Lake16140230
2Hanover1693422
3Saugeen Shores1694321
4West Grey1684420
5South Bruce1696119
6TCDMHA1649311
7Mt. Forest1611413
8Bruce Peninsula1611502
Division 3
TeamGPWLTPts
1Goderich16103323
2Lucknow16104222
3Arthur16104222
4Central Perth Rep1666416
5Blyth-Brussels1667315
6Ripley1679014
7Wingham1601600
Division 4
TeamGPWLTPts
1Mitchell AE16151030
2Zurich1687117
3Walkerton AE1666416
4Listowel AE1678115
5Saugeen Shores AE1601422
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, May 25, 2017 at 12:14 PM