Bantam, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
NORTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1TCDMHA22181339
2Bruce Peninsula22172337
3AEMHA22163335
4Shallow Lake22154333
5Saugeen Shores 222116527
6Mt. Forest22117426
7Saugeen Shores 122108424
8South Bruce22710519
9Hanover22713216
10West Grey22515212
11Walkerton22416210
12Owen Sound 12221915
13Owen Sound 22212013
SOUTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Ripley22211042
2Goderich22175034
3Kincardine22146230
4Blyth-Brussels22136329
5Drayton22107525
6BCH22118325
7Mitchell221110123
8Seaforth221010222
9Central Perth LL22812218
10Lucknow2231639
11Minto2231906
12Listowel2202111
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 7:00 AM