U15, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Regular Season
Silver
Oct 10, 2021-Jan 30, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
141004240.8574717+300.7348-0-2WON 1
13922200.7695520+350.7336-2-2LOST 2
14644160.5713322+110.6004-2-4TIED 1
11542120.5453325+80.5694-4-2TIED 1
14653150.5363032-20.4845-2-3TIED 1
16664160.5004546-10.4953-3-4TIED 1
12444120.5003435-10.4934-2-4TIED 2
14455130.4643137-60.4562-4-4WON 1
14473110.3934059-190.4043-5-2LOST 2
1218350.2081841-230.3050-7-3TIED 1
14111240.1432153-320.2840-8-2TIED 2
Maroon
Oct 09, 2021-Jan 30, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
121110220.9177821+570.7889-1-0WON 3
131021210.8087438+360.6618-1-1WON 8
13823190.7317643+330.6395-2-3WON 1
12633150.6252919+100.6045-2-3TIED 1
10640120.6003427+70.5576-4-0WON 5
14644160.5715355-20.4915-3-2LOST 1
1225590.3751937-180.3392-4-4LOST 1
15410190.3003669-330.3432-7-1LOST 3
1339170.2692651-250.3381-8-1LOST 2
1228260.2502554-290.3162-7-1TIED 1
16111460.1882965-360.3091-7-2WON 1

U15 Tier 1 Cruickshank
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool Play
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks1081117
BCH Ice Dogs1174014
Mitchell Meteors1165012
Saugeen Shores Storm104608
Minto Mad Dogs103617
Listowel Cyclones102804
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors1Minto Mad Dogs4
Feb 05
5:00P
Listowel Cyclones2BCH Ice Dogs5
Feb 06
5:30P
Kincardine Kinucks4Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 06
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs3Saugeen Shores Storm1
Feb 07
7:40P
Minto Mad Dogs1Mitchell Meteors2
Feb 08
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 14
7:40P
Listowel Cyclones0Mitchell Meteors4
Feb 15
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs3Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 17
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs1Kincardine Kinucks3
Feb 20
4:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm0Kincardine Kinucks2
Feb 21
7:40P
Kincardine Kinucks2Mitchell Meteors0
Feb 22
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones3Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 24
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors4Listowel Cyclones1
Feb 24
7:30P
BCH Ice Dogs0Kincardine Kinucks1
Feb 25
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 26
5:00P
Kincardine Kinucks1BCH Ice Dogs2
Feb 27
4:00P
Kincardine Kinucks4Saugeen Shores Storm2
Feb 27
5:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 28
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones2Saugeen Shores Storm5
Feb 28
7:40P
BCH Ice Dogs1Mitchell Meteors5
Mar 01
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks1Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 02
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors3BCH Ice Dogs1
Mar 02
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 03
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm0Listowel Cyclones1
Mar 03
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors0Kincardine Kinucks2
Mar 05
5:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm2BCH Ice Dogs1
Mar 05
8:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Listowel Cyclones2
Mar 06
4:30P
Minto Mad Dogs1BCH Ice Dogs2
Mar 06
4:30P
Listowel Cyclones1Kincardine Kinucks4
Mar 06
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors2Saugeen Shores Storm0
Mar 10
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors0BCH Ice Dogs5
Mar 01-Apr 10
WOAA Cruickshank Final

Top two from Pool Play - Winner advances to OMHA Tier 1 tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
BCH Ice Dogs53206
Kincardine Kinucks52304
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
5:00P
Kincardine Kinucks0BCH Ice Dogs2
Mar 20
2:15P
BCH Ice Dogs0Kincardine Kinucks2
Mar 22
8:00P
Kincardine Kinucks2BCH Ice Dogs1
Mar 24
8:30P
BCH Ice Dogs2Kincardine Kinucks1
Mar 25
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks0BCH Ice Dogs1

U15 Tier 2 Gregg
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals660012
Hanover Falcons63306
Seaforth Stars62404
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals2Hanover Falcons0
Feb 10
6:30P
Hanover Falcons1Seaforth Stars7
Feb 15
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals7Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Feb 20
12:00P
Hanover Falcons2Walkerton Capitals5
Feb 21
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7Seaforth Stars4
Feb 22
7:00P
Seaforth Stars5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 24
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals6Seaforth Stars3
Feb 27
12:00P
Seaforth Stars2Walkerton Capitals5
Feb 27
6:15P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Hanover Falcons3
Mar 01
7:00P
Hanover Falcons3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 06
12:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 06
6:30P
Seaforth Stars2Hanover Falcons4
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce Blades651010
West Grey Warriors63217
Wingham Ironmen60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:45P
West Grey Warriors3Wingham Ironmen3
Feb 07
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen0South Bruce Blades2
Feb 17
7:30P
South Bruce Blades2Wingham Ironmen0
Feb 20
1:30P
Wingham Ironmen0West Grey Warriors2
Feb 22
7:30P
South Bruce Blades3Wingham Ironmen2
Feb 28
8:30P
Wingham Ironmen1West Grey Warriors3
Mar 02
7:10P
West Grey Warriors3South Bruce Blades7
Mar 06
6:30P
West Grey Warriors3South Bruce Blades4
Mar 07
8:30P
South Bruce Blades2West Grey Warriors5
Mar 01-Apr 10
Third Place

2A vs 2B - Winner advances to OMHA Tier 2 tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
West Grey Warriors53206
Hanover Falcons52304
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
7:00P
West Grey Warriors0Hanover Falcons1
Mar 10
8:30P
Hanover Falcons5West Grey Warriors2
Mar 23
7:00P
West Grey Warriors4Hanover Falcons0
Mar 24
8:30P
Hanover Falcons1West Grey Warriors2
Mar 26
1:30P
West Grey Warriors5Hanover Falcons0
Mar 01-Apr 10
WOAA Gregg Final

1A VS 1B - Both teams advance to OMHA Tier 2 tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals53117
South Bruce Blades51313
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals6South Bruce Blades3
Mar 20
12:00P
South Bruce Blades1Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 22
9:00P
South Bruce Blades5Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 25
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals3South Bruce Blades3
Mar 26
8:00P
South Bruce Blades2Walkerton Capitals5

U15 Tier 3 Lockridge
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard880016
Shallow Lake Lakers862012
Bruce Peninsula Northstars82515
TCDMHA Rebels82515
AEMHA Ice Dogs81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels0Huron-Bruce Blizzard7
Feb 06
3:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers10Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Feb 06
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5TCDMHA Rebels0
Feb 08
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Huron-Bruce Blizzard10
Feb 10
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels4Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Feb 11
8:30P
TCDMHA Rebels3AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Feb 12
4:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Shallow Lake Lakers6
Feb 13
6:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 18
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers6AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Feb 20
1:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 21
8:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs0Shallow Lake Lakers5
Feb 22
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Feb 24
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs9Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Feb 25
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Feb 26
4:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 26
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs0TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 27
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers3TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 27
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Feb 28
8:30P
TCDMHA Rebels2Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 03
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard9Bruce Peninsula Northstars0
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders761012
Saugeen Shores Storm AE752010
BCH Ice Dogs AE62404
Listowel Cyclones AE60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
1:30P
Drayton Defenders2Saugeen Shores Storm AE4
Feb 12
5:30P
Listowel Cyclones AE2Saugeen Shores Storm AE3
Feb 13
5:30P
Drayton Defenders10Listowel Cyclones AE2
Feb 14
7:30P
Drayton Defenders13BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Feb 18
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1Drayton Defenders5
Feb 22
9:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE4Drayton Defenders7
Feb 25
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Feb 25
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE1Drayton Defenders6
Feb 26
4:20P
BCH Ice Dogs AE5Listowel Cyclones AE3
Mar 01
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE1Saugeen Shores Storm AE5
Mar 05
3:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE2BCH Ice Dogs AE5
Mar 06
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4Listowel Cyclones AE0
Mar 09
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01-Apr 10
Semi Final A

1A vs 2B

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard22004
Saugeen Shores Storm AE20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Saugeen Shores Storm AE1
Mar 22
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE0Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
   
Mar 01-Apr 10
Semi Final B

1B vs 2A

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders32104
Shallow Lake Lakers31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Drayton Defenders2
Mar 21
8:30P
Drayton Defenders4Shallow Lake Lakers1
Mar 23
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01-Apr 10
WOAA Lockridge Final

Both teams advance to OMHA Tier 3 tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard22004
Drayton Defenders20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
8:30P
Drayton Defenders1Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 31
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Drayton Defenders0
   

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 07, 1:03 AM, Next Update: Jul 17, 1:03 AM