U13, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
North
Oct 01, 2021-Feb 20, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
131210240.92310334+690.7529-1-0WON 2
10820160.8006727+400.7138-2-0WON 6
9612140.7785418+360.7506-1-2WON 3
8620120.7503427+70.5576-2-0WON 2
742190.6433726+110.5874-2-1WON 3
936060.3332541-160.3793-6-0WON 1
1037060.3002650-240.3423-7-0LOST 5
917130.1673461-270.3581-7-1LOST 7
817020.1251365-520.1671-7-0LOST 7
11110020.0912165-440.2441-9-0LOST 8
West
Oct 01, 2021-Feb 20, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
131102240.9238029+510.7349-0-1WON 5
9720140.7785623+330.7097-2-0WON 6
14932200.7149139+520.7006-3-1WON 2
12741150.6254038+20.5137-2-1WON 5
10640120.6004325+180.6326-4-0LOST 2
11452100.4554034+60.5413-5-2LOST 2
1036170.3504150-90.4513-6-1LOST 4
1129040.1822089-690.1832-8-0LOST 4
11110020.0912582-570.2341-9-0LOST 7
707000.0001340-270.2450-7-0LOST 7
East
Oct 01, 2021-Feb 20, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9621130.7224016+240.7146-2-1WON 3
12831170.7087832+460.7097-2-1LOST 1
13832180.6925933+260.6415-3-2LOST 1
9630120.6674437+70.5436-3-0WON 1
10631130.6505031+190.6176-3-1WON 1
12750140.5833742-50.4686-4-0WON 4
1034390.4503034-40.4693-4-3TIED 1
1046080.4002227-50.4494-6-0WON 1
1136280.3645379-260.4023-5-2TIED 1
13310060.2311965-460.2263-7-0WON 2
909000.0001753-360.2430-9-0LOST 9

U13 Playoffs

Bracket

Jan 31-Mar 20
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons880016
AEMHA Ice Dogs A853010
AEMHA Ice Dogs B83417
TCDMHA Rebels72504
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White70611
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels5AEMHA Ice Dogs A6
Feb 12
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White1AEMHA Ice Dogs B9
Feb 12
4:30P
TCDMHA Rebels5Hanover Falcons7
Feb 14
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A6AEMHA Ice Dogs B5
Feb 14
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White1TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 17
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A4Hanover Falcons5
Feb 25
6:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A10Owen Sound Jr. Attack White3
Feb 26
12:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B6TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 26
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White0AEMHA Ice Dogs A12
Feb 27
12:15P
Hanover Falcons8Owen Sound Jr. Attack White4
Feb 28
7:00P
Hanover Falcons5TCDMHA Rebels4
Mar 01
7:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White0Hanover Falcons3
Mar 02
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels4AEMHA Ice Dogs B1
Mar 05
12:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B5AEMHA Ice Dogs A3
Mar 07
7:00P
Hanover Falcons6AEMHA Ice Dogs B3
Mar 07
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A11TCDMHA Rebels5
Mar 09
7:15P
Hanover Falcons9AEMHA Ice Dogs A5
Mar 19
4:50P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B1Hanover Falcons3
Mar 20
6:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B4Owen Sound Jr. Attack White4
Jan 31-Mar 20
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Howick Hornets Green870115
Seaforth Stars861113
Wingham Ironmen84408
Drayton Defenders81702
Mitchell Meteors81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
7:50P
Mitchell Meteors1Howick Hornets Green2
Feb 12
10:15A
Wingham Ironmen8Drayton Defenders6
Feb 12
5:30P
Mitchell Meteors1Seaforth Stars3
Feb 15
7:00P
Drayton Defenders5Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 22
6:15P
Seaforth Stars7Wingham Ironmen4
Feb 23
7:00P
Seaforth Stars5Drayton Defenders1
Feb 26
3:00P
Mitchell Meteors4Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 26
5:30P
Drayton Defenders3Seaforth Stars4
Feb 27
7:20P
Seaforth Stars3Mitchell Meteors0
Feb 28
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors2Drayton Defenders1
Feb 28
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen2Seaforth Stars4
Mar 02
7:50P
Seaforth Stars2Howick Hornets Green2
Mar 04
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Howick Hornets Green4
Mar 06
5:30P
Howick Hornets Green7Wingham Ironmen4
Mar 07
7:00P
Howick Hornets Green4Seaforth Stars2
Mar 08
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen6Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 09
7:50P
Drayton Defenders2Howick Hornets Green4
Mar 10
7:15P
Drayton Defenders4Wingham Ironmen6
Mar 11
6:50P
Howick Hornets Green5Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 14
6:30P
Howick Hornets Green4Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01-Apr 03
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Wingham Ironmen22004
Hanover Falcons20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:45A
Wingham Ironmen8Hanover Falcons3
Mar 27
2:30P
Hanover Falcons4Wingham Ironmen5
   
Jan 31-Mar 20
Silver North
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red852111
West Grey Warriors852111
Kincardine Kinucks 284319
Walkerton Capitals82515
Bruce Peninsula Northstars82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
11:15A
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1Walkerton Capitals2
Feb 06
4:30P
West Grey Warriors6Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Feb 09
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 25Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 12
11:15A
Kincardine Kinucks 25Walkerton Capitals1
Feb 12
12:00P
West Grey Warriors2Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5
Feb 13
4:30P
Walkerton Capitals3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3
Feb 20
3:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3West Grey Warriors6
Feb 25
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 22Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red10
Feb 26
10:00A
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3West Grey Warriors2
Feb 26
5:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Kincardine Kinucks 21
Feb 27
11:30A
West Grey Warriors11Kincardine Kinucks 21
Feb 27
5:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Walkerton Capitals2
Mar 02
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red7Bruce Peninsula Northstars0
Mar 05
10:00A
Kincardine Kinucks 22West Grey Warriors2
Mar 06
4:00P
West Grey Warriors3Walkerton Capitals2
Mar 06
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3
Mar 07
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals0West Grey Warriors6
Mar 19
12:00P
Walkerton Capitals1Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Mar 19
1:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1Kincardine Kinucks 25
Mar 20
2:00P
Walkerton Capitals1Kincardine Kinucks 22
Jan 31-Mar 20
Silver South
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders861113
Howick Hornets Gold84319
Arthur Vipers84408
South Bruce Blades83506
Goderich Sailors82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
6:00P
South Bruce Blades1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4
Feb 11
8:00P
Howick Hornets Gold6Goderich Sailors1
Feb 12
3:00P
Howick Hornets Gold4Arthur Vipers3
Feb 12
4:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Goderich Sailors6
Feb 13
3:00P
Arthur Vipers5South Bruce Blades4
Feb 14
8:00P
Goderich Sailors3Howick Hornets Gold4
Feb 16
7:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6South Bruce Blades2
Feb 23
6:00P
Goderich Sailors2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 26
12:00P
Howick Hornets Gold4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4
Feb 27
1:30P
South Bruce Blades1Arthur Vipers4
Mar 03
8:00P
Arthur Vipers2Goderich Sailors3
Mar 05
3:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Arthur Vipers0
Mar 05
4:00P
South Bruce Blades2Goderich Sailors1
Mar 06
3:00P
Goderich Sailors2South Bruce Blades3
Mar 09
7:30P
Arthur Vipers2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5
Mar 11
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Howick Hornets Gold1
Mar 13
3:00P
Howick Hornets Gold6South Bruce Blades5
Mar 14
8:00P
South Bruce Blades5Howick Hornets Gold4
Mar 16
7:50P
Arthur Vipers3Howick Hornets Gold2
Mar 19
3:00P
Goderich Sailors3Arthur Vipers5
Mar 01-Apr 03
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders32104
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
8:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 24
7:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3
Mar 29
7:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4
Jan 31-Mar 20
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold761012
Kincardine Kinucks 1853010
Shallow Lake Lakers84408
Saugeen Shores Storm 272504
Saugeen Shores Storm 182604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
1:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7Kincardine Kinucks 14
Feb 08
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 15Saugeen Shores Storm 27
Feb 11
6:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers6Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3
Feb 13
12:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 14Saugeen Shores Storm 13
Feb 13
3:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Shallow Lake Lakers4
Feb 20
12:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Feb 26
4:15P
Kincardine Kinucks 15Saugeen Shores Storm 24
Feb 26
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 10Shallow Lake Lakers1
Feb 27
12:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Saugeen Shores Storm 13
Feb 27
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 15Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7
Mar 05
4:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Mar 06
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 15Shallow Lake Lakers2
Mar 06
4:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 20Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold8
Mar 10
6:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23Kincardine Kinucks 16
Mar 11
6:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 16Kincardine Kinucks 12
Mar 19
1:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7
Mar 19
2:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Kincardine Kinucks 17
Mar 20
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Saugeen Shores Storm 11
Mar 20
3:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4Shallow Lake Lakers0
Jan 31-Mar 20
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams1082016
Minto Mad Dogs1082016
Listowel Cyclones1064012
BCH Ice Dogs1055010
Huron-Bruce Blizzard102804
Central Perth Predators101902
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
1:30P
Listowel Cyclones3BCH Ice Dogs2
Feb 07
6:15P
Mt. Forest Rams4Listowel Cyclones6
Feb 07
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs8Central Perth Predators2
Feb 10
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones0Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 13
2:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2Mt. Forest Rams6
Feb 14
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams11Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Feb 18
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard0BCH Ice Dogs10
Feb 18
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams6Central Perth Predators2
Feb 20
1:30P
Mt. Forest Rams4BCH Ice Dogs8
Feb 21
6:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Listowel Cyclones4
Feb 21
6:30P
BCH Ice Dogs8Central Perth Predators1
Feb 22
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones4Mt. Forest Rams8
Feb 24
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Minto Mad Dogs4
Feb 25
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs0Minto Mad Dogs1
Feb 26
1:00P
Central Perth Predators3Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Feb 26
3:15P
BCH Ice Dogs2Mt. Forest Rams3
Feb 26
5:30P
Minto Mad Dogs6Listowel Cyclones4
Feb 27
1:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3BCH Ice Dogs2
Feb 27
2:30P
Central Perth Predators4Mt. Forest Rams13
Feb 28
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs4Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Feb 28
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones12Central Perth Predators3
Mar 03
7:00P
Central Perth Predators0Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 05
1:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Mt. Forest Rams8
Mar 06
1:30P
Central Perth Predators1BCH Ice Dogs4
Mar 06
5:45P
Listowel Cyclones2Huron-Bruce Blizzard1
Mar 07
6:15P
BCH Ice Dogs3Listowel Cyclones5
Mar 07
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6Central Perth Predators2
Mar 09
7:35P
Central Perth Predators4Listowel Cyclones2
Mar 10
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams5Minto Mad Dogs3
Mar 11
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs6Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Mar 01-Apr 03
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold22004
Mt. Forest Rams20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
4:45P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6Mt. Forest Rams4
Mar 27
4:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6
   
Mar 19-Apr 10
Elite Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Seaforth Stars43106
Howick Hornets Gold31202
Howick Hornets Green31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:50P
Seaforth Stars1Howick Hornets Green2
Mar 26
4:30P
Howick Hornets Gold1Seaforth Stars2
Mar 28
5:30P
Howick Hornets Green2Seaforth Stars4
Apr 03
8:45A
Howick Hornets Gold5Howick Hornets Green3
Apr 09
11:30A
Seaforth Stars4Howick Hornets Gold1

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 24, 5:51 PM, Next Update: Jul 04, 5:51 PM