U18, 2021-2022, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U18 Standings
Jump To:
U18 Regular Season
North
Oct 01, 2021-Feb 13, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
10730140.7003726+110.5877-3-0LOST 1
11632140.6363429+50.5406-3-1LOST 1
10640120.6004327+160.6146-4-0WON 3
10334100.5002625+10.5103-3-4WON 3
10442100.5003031-10.4924-4-2WON 1
723260.4292120+10.5122-3-2LOST 1
825150.3131930-110.3882-5-1LOST 1
1027150.2502244-220.3332-7-1LOST 2
South
Oct 01, 2021-Feb 13, 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
13922200.7697029+410.7077-1-2WON 3
9900181.0006716+510.8079-0-0WON 9
10631130.6505127+240.6546-3-1LOST 2
1045190.4502933-40.4684-5-1WON 1
1147080.3644549-40.4793-7-0LOST 7
1046080.4003649-130.4244-6-0WON 1
945080.4442637-110.4134-5-0WON 1
909000.000959-500.1320-9-0LOST 9
303000.000034-340.0000-3-0LOST 3

U18 Playoffs
Jan 31-Mar 20
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons651010
Kincardine Kinucks53206
Bruce Peninsula Northstars62404
Saugeen Shores Storm 251402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
8:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Kincardine Kinucks2
Feb 12
8:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1Saugeen Shores Storm 24
Feb 13
4:30P
Kincardine Kinucks4Bruce Peninsula Northstars6
Feb 18
7:00P
Hanover Falcons4Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 21
8:30P
Hanover Falcons3Kincardine Kinucks2
Feb 24
9:00P
Kincardine Kinucks3Hanover Falcons2
Feb 28
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Kincardine Kinucks4
Mar 05
8:30P
Hanover Falcons4Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Mar 06
8:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Hanover Falcons5
Mar 08
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 25Bruce Peninsula Northstars7
Mar 13
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Hanover Falcons6
Jan 31-Mar 20
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Arthur Vipers550010
Mitchell Meteors63306
Mt. Forest Rams42204
Goderich Sailors50500
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
7:30P
Goderich Sailors2Arthur Vipers10
Feb 20
8:45P
Mitchell Meteors3Mt. Forest Rams4
Feb 24
8:00P
Mt. Forest Rams6Goderich Sailors5
Feb 26
5:30P
Arthur Vipers9Goderich Sailors1
Feb 27
8:45P
Arthur Vipers5Mt. Forest Rams4
Feb 28
9:00P
Goderich Sailors0Mitchell Meteors9
Mar 05
5:30P
Mitchell Meteors4Goderich Sailors3
Mar 09
8:00P
Mitchell Meteors3Arthur Vipers6
Mar 11
9:00P
Mt. Forest Rams3Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 14
9:00P
Arthur Vipers4Mitchell Meteors2
Mar 01-Apr 03
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors32104
Hanover Falcons31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
5:15P
Mitchell Meteors3Hanover Falcons4
Mar 28
8:40P
Hanover Falcons1Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 31
7:30P
Hanover Falcons0Mitchell Meteors3
Jan 31-Mar 20
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals651010
Owen Sound Jr. Attack64208
South Bruce Blades63306
Saugeen Shores Storm 160600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
9:00P
South Bruce Blades0Walkerton Capitals5
Feb 11
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 11Owen Sound Jr. Attack6
Feb 12
7:00P
South Bruce Blades6Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Feb 16
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 10South Bruce Blades5
Feb 22
9:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3Walkerton Capitals4
Feb 28
9:00P
Walkerton Capitals3South Bruce Blades2
Mar 01
9:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 11Walkerton Capitals3
Mar 05
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack7Saugeen Shores Storm 14
Mar 06
12:00P
South Bruce Blades1Owen Sound Jr. Attack2
Mar 07
9:00P
Walkerton Capitals9Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Mar 09
8:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2South Bruce Blades3
Mar 20
7:15P
Walkerton Capitals1Owen Sound Jr. Attack2
Jan 31-Mar 20
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders64119
Listowel Cyclones64208
Huron-Bruce Blizzard63306
BCH Ice Dogs Blue60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 06
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 14
9:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7
Feb 21
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6BCH Ice Dogs Blue2
Feb 23
9:00P
Listowel Cyclones3BCH Ice Dogs Blue0
Feb 26
4:30P
Listowel Cyclones4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 27
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs Blue3Listowel Cyclones4
Feb 28
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4BCH Ice Dogs Blue4
Mar 01
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs Blue2Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Mar 04
8:30P
Listowel Cyclones1Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Mar 06
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Listowel Cyclones4
Mar 06
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs Blue3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5
Mar 08
8:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Mar 01-Apr 03
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders22004
Walkerton Capitals20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 28
9:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Walkerton Capitals1
   
Mar 01-Apr 03
Elite Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Arthur Vipers44008
Bruce Peninsula Northstars42204
Mt. Forest Rams40400
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
4:30P
Mt. Forest Rams2Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Mar 23
8:00P
Arthur Vipers2Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Mar 25
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Arthur Vipers3
Mar 27
8:45P
Arthur Vipers5Mt. Forest Rams1
Mar 29
8:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6Mt. Forest Rams4
Apr 02
5:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Arthur Vipers8

Game Data Last Updated: Dec 08, 2:40 AM, Next Update: Dec 18, 2:40 AM