U15, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 First Half Regular Season
Pool A
Oct 10, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
12903210.8754724+230.6628-0-2T2
12831170.7084931+180.6137-2-1W3
12642140.5833433+10.5076-2-2W1
12651130.5423937+20.5134-5-1T1
12561110.4584348-50.4735-5-0L1
12210040.1672545-200.3572-8-0L1
1219240.1672847-190.3731-8-1L2
Pool B
Oct 10, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
121200241.00011514+1010.89110-0-0W12
121020200.8337817+610.8218-2-0W8
12750140.5833738-10.4936-4-0L1
12660120.5003974-350.3455-5-0L2
1247190.3752437-130.3932-7-1L1
1229150.2082765-380.2932-7-1W1
12012000.0001085-750.1050-10-0L12
Pool C
Oct 10, 2023-Dec 23, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
121101230.9588920+690.81710-0-0W11
12831170.7085722+350.7227-3-0W2
12750140.5834840+80.5455-5-0L1
12642140.5833541-60.4616-2-2W1
1228260.2503364-310.3402-6-2T2
1228260.2501942-230.3111-7-2L2
1208440.1672072-520.2170-6-4L1

U15 Second Half Regular Season
Pool D
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8800161.0003611+250.7668-0-0W8
834170.4382624+20.5203-4-1W1
823370.4381721-40.4472-3-3T1
814350.3132235-130.3861-4-3T1
814350.3132030-100.4001-4-3L1
Pool E
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10820160.8006315+480.8088-2-0W1
10721150.7504637+90.5547-2-1W7
10631130.6504030+100.5716-3-1W4
10541110.5502928+10.5095-4-1W2
1027150.2503136-50.4632-7-1L2
10010000.0001578-630.1610-10-0L10
Pool F
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8602140.8754413+310.7726-0-2T2
8611130.8134118+230.6956-1-1W2
843190.5633227+50.5424-3-1W1
826040.2502145-240.3182-6-0L2
808000.0001045-350.1820-8-0L8
Pool G
Jan 02, 2024-Feb 11, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8800161.000529+430.8528-0-0W8
8530100.6252823+50.5495-3-0W1
8530100.6252623+30.5315-3-0L2
816130.1881236-240.2501-6-1L1
807110.0631744-270.2790-7-1L5

U15 Cruickshank
Feb 07-Mar 10
Round Robin

Top two teams advance to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard651010
Kincardine Kinucks64119
Wingham Ironmen64208
Listowel Cyclones63217
Mitchell Meteors62404
Mid-Huron Huskies61413
Saugeen Shores Storm60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm1Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Feb 19
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen1Kincardine Kinucks3
Feb 20
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen4Mitchell Meteors1
Feb 21
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks4Mid-Huron Huskies4
Feb 24
5:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6Wingham Ironmen3
Feb 24
6:45P
Listowel Cyclones2Saugeen Shores Storm2
Feb 25
4:30P
Mitchell Meteors3Mid-Huron Huskies0
Feb 25
5:10P
Kincardine Kinucks0Listowel Cyclones3
Feb 27
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones4Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 28
6:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies5Saugeen Shores Storm2
Feb 29
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors1Listowel Cyclones3
Mar 01
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies0Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Mar 02
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Kincardine Kinucks4
Mar 03
5:10P
Mid-Huron Huskies5Listowel Cyclones6
Mar 05
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm1Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 06
8:30P
Listowel Cyclones2Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 06
9:00P
Wingham Ironmen7Mid-Huron Huskies3
Mar 07
8:30P
Mitchell Meteors2Kincardine Kinucks5
Mar 09
6:45P
Kincardine Kinucks4Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 10
2:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Mitchell Meteors1
Mar 10
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm2Wingham Ironmen8
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

The winner advances to the OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks32104
Huron-Bruce Blizzard31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 15
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks3Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Mar 17
4:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Kincardine Kinucks4
Mar 20
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks4Huron-Bruce Blizzard2

U15 Gregg
Feb 07-Mar 10
Round Robin

Top two teams advance to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Sailors53117
Shallow Lake Lakers53206
Saugeen Valley Steelheads53206
Walkerton Capitals52215
Minto Mad Dogs52304
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders51402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
6:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers5Saugeen Valley Steelheads3
Feb 18
6:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Walkerton Capitals2
Feb 20
7:30P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads3Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 22
6:00P
Goderich Sailors3Saugeen Valley Steelheads5
Feb 25
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Goderich Sailors4
Feb 26
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs10Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 26
8:00P
Walkerton Capitals3Shallow Lake Lakers1
Mar 02
1:30P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6
Mar 03
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Goderich Sailors5
Mar 04
7:00P
Goderich Sailors2Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 05
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers5Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 05
8:30P
Walkerton Capitals3Goderich Sailors3
Mar 06
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals2Saugeen Valley Steelheads5
Mar 09
5:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Walkerton Capitals7
Mar 10
4:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Shallow Lake Lakers7
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Both teams advance to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers22004
Goderich Sailors20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 14
7:30P
Goderich Sailors1Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 17
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers6Goderich Sailors4
   

U15 Lockridge
Feb 07-Mar 10
Round Robin

Top two teams advance to Final

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams770014
AEMHA Ice Dogs761012
Drayton Defenders74308
TCDMHA Rebels73406
Mid-Huron Huskies D73406
Mitchell Meteors D72415
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D72415
Central Perth Predators70700
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
8:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D0Drayton Defenders2
Feb 16
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels2AEMHA Ice Dogs6
Feb 16
7:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2Central Perth Predators1
Feb 17
6:45P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2Mitchell Meteors D2
Feb 18
7:30P
Central Perth Predators1Mt. Forest Rams8
Feb 20
7:30P
Drayton Defenders0Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Feb 21
7:00P
Central Perth Predators0Drayton Defenders4
Feb 21
7:40P
Mitchell Meteors D0Mt. Forest Rams5
Feb 23
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D2Mitchell Meteors D1
Feb 23
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs8Central Perth Predators1
Feb 25
4:00P
Central Perth Predators2Mid-Huron Huskies D5
Feb 25
6:00P
Mt. Forest Rams10TCDMHA Rebels4
Feb 25
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors D0AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 27
7:30P
TCDMHA Rebels3Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2
Mar 01
6:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D2AEMHA Ice Dogs9
Mar 01
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors D4Central Perth Predators1
Mar 03
2:30P
Drayton Defenders3Mitchell Meteors D1
Mar 03
6:00P
Central Perth Predators2TCDMHA Rebels4
Mar 03
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Mt. Forest Rams6
Mar 04
6:30P
TCDMHA Rebels2Drayton Defenders4
Mar 04
8:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies D4Saugeen Valley Steelheads D3
Mar 06
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams6Drayton Defenders0
Mar 06
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs8Mid-Huron Huskies D1
Mar 06
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels3Mitchell Meteors D4
Mar 08
7:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies D3TCDMHA Rebels4
Mar 09
2:15P
Mt. Forest Rams11Saugeen Valley Steelheads D0
Mar 10
4:00P
Mt. Forest Rams7Mid-Huron Huskies D0
Mar 10
6:00P
Drayton Defenders1AEMHA Ice Dogs4
Feb 07-Mar 22
Final

Both teams advance to OMHA Championship Tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Mt. Forest Rams22004
AEMHA Ice Dogs20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 13
6:30P
Mt. Forest Rams5AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Mar 17
6:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs5Mt. Forest Rams6
   

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 12:38 PM, Next Update: Apr 12, 12:43 PM