U15, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Regular Season
Pool A
Oct 16, 2023-Feb 15, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161222260.8136531+340.6778-1-1W2
161240240.7506642+240.6118-2-0W3
16862180.5638666+200.5665-5-0W3
16754180.5636356+70.5295-3-2L1
16871170.5315546+90.5454-5-1L1
16781150.4694449-50.4734-5-1L1
16673150.4696150+110.5504-4-2W1
16211370.2193087-570.2560-9-1L7
16214040.1253881-430.3192-8-0W1
Pool B
Oct 16, 2023-Feb 15, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161330260.8137540+350.6527-3-0W2
161123250.7817428+460.7256-1-3W2
16943210.6565235+170.5984-3-3W1
16754180.5634736+110.5665-3-2T1
16862180.5634945+40.5216-4-0W3
16466140.4384350-70.4622-4-4T1
16475130.4063248-160.4003-5-2L1
16212260.1881968-490.2182-6-2L2
16114130.0943677-410.3190-10-0L10
Pool C
Oct 16, 2023-Feb 15, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161303290.9068728+590.7579-0-1T1
16961190.5945736+210.6135-4-1L2
16763170.5316042+180.5882-6-2L2
16763170.5315547+80.5394-3-3T1
16655170.5315051-10.4953-2-5T1
16664160.5004339+40.5243-3-4W1
16880160.5006058+20.5086-4-0W3
16411190.2813671-350.3361-8-1L2
16012440.12528104-760.2120-6-4L1

U15 Playoff
Feb 14-Mar 20
Maroon North

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Shallow Lake Lakers660012
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage64208
AEMHA Ice Dogs B64208
Saugeen Shores Storm 263306
Saugeen Shores Storm 162404
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red62404
AEMHA Ice Dogs A60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers6Saugeen Shores Storm 20
Feb 24
6:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red4
Feb 24
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage4Shallow Lake Lakers6
Feb 25
4:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3
Feb 25
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage2Saugeen Shores Storm 23
Feb 29
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 11AEMHA Ice Dogs B3
Mar 02
6:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B5Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Mar 02
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage8
Mar 03
4:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage5
Mar 03
4:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 25Saugeen Shores Storm 11
Mar 03
6:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A6Shallow Lake Lakers7
Mar 06
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs A3Saugeen Shores Storm 14
Mar 06
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers8AEMHA Ice Dogs B3
Mar 08
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6AEMHA Ice Dogs A3
Mar 09
2:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers7Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1
Mar 10
2:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5Saugeen Shores Storm 16
Mar 10
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage5AEMHA Ice Dogs B4
Mar 11
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 25AEMHA Ice Dogs A3
Mar 13
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs B4AEMHA Ice Dogs A3
Mar 17
11:45A
AEMHA Ice Dogs A6Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage12
Mar 17
6:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Shallow Lake Lakers4
Feb 14-Mar 20
Maroon South

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders761012
Wingham Ironmen752010
Mid-Huron Huskies 274308
South Bruce Blades74308
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders73406
Huron-Bruce Blizzard73406
Mid-Huron Huskies 172504
Saugeen Valley Steelheads71602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
8:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies 22South Bruce Blades1
Feb 21
7:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies 13Saugeen Valley Steelheads5
Feb 24
1:30P
South Bruce Blades5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Feb 24
3:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads1Mid-Huron Huskies 26
Feb 24
4:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7Mid-Huron Huskies 13
Feb 25
3:30P
Drayton Defenders4Saugeen Valley Steelheads0
Feb 25
6:45P
South Bruce Blades7Wingham Ironmen5
Feb 26
7:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads3Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Feb 28
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4Saugeen Valley Steelheads1
Feb 29
8:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies 23Mid-Huron Huskies 12
Mar 01
8:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies 12Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 02
11:30A
Mid-Huron Huskies 21Drayton Defenders2
Mar 02
4:30P
South Bruce Blades3Mid-Huron Huskies 17
Mar 03
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Wingham Ironmen6
Mar 04
8:00P
Saugeen Valley Steelheads2South Bruce Blades6
Mar 04
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Mid-Huron Huskies 22
Mar 05
7:15P
Mid-Huron Huskies 17Wingham Ironmen6
Mar 06
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 07
8:30P
Drayton Defenders7Mid-Huron Huskies 10
Mar 08
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen5Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Mar 08
7:00P
South Bruce Blades0Drayton Defenders6
Mar 09
11:30A
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Drayton Defenders7
Mar 16
12:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies 21Huron-Bruce Blizzard6
Mar 16
5:00P
Drayton Defenders2Wingham Ironmen5
Mar 17
6:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1South Bruce Blades2
Mar 18
7:00P
Drayton Defenders2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Mar 18
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen6Mid-Huron Huskies 25
Mar 20
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen6Saugeen Valley Steelheads5
Feb 14-Mar 28
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders32104
Shallow Lake Lakers31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:00P
Drayton Defenders1Shallow Lake Lakers0
Mar 24
5:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Drayton Defenders1
Mar 25
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Drayton Defenders4
Feb 14-Mar 18
White North

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold54108
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White54108
Walkerton Capitals54108
TCDMHA Rebels52304
Bruce Peninsula Predators51402
Mt. Forest Rams50500
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
4:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators0Walkerton Capitals5
Feb 18
4:30P
TCDMHA Rebels4Mt. Forest Rams0
Feb 21
7:30P
TCDMHA Rebels10Bruce Peninsula Predators1
Feb 23
8:45P
Bruce Peninsula Predators2Owen Sound Jr. Attack White3
Feb 24
2:15P
Walkerton Capitals1Owen Sound Jr. Attack White0
Feb 25
4:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3Walkerton Capitals1
Feb 25
7:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 27
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold8Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Mar 02
3:30P
Mt. Forest Rams2Bruce Peninsula Predators7
Mar 03
9:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White8Mt. Forest Rams0
Mar 08
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels2Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3
Mar 09
12:30P
Mt. Forest Rams1Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold7
Mar 10
1:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Mar 10
3:45P
Walkerton Capitals1Mt. Forest Rams0
Mar 17
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals2TCDMHA Rebels0
Feb 14-Mar 18
White South

Top team advances to Final.

TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors550010
Listowel Cyclones53117
Central Perth Predators53206
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse52304
Goderich Sailors51402
Minto Mad Dogs50411
DateVisitorHome
Feb 19
7:00P
Central Perth Predators3Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 24
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones4Goderich Sailors2
Feb 24
7:00P
Central Perth Predators3Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse2
Feb 25
3:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2Mitchell Meteors6
Feb 26
7:00P
Goderich Sailors3Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse9
Feb 26
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones3Central Perth Predators2
Mar 03
6:50P
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse3Listowel Cyclones6
Mar 04
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2Listowel Cyclones2
Mar 05
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors9Goderich Sailors4
Mar 07
7:00P
Goderich Sailors3Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 15
8:00P
Central Perth Predators1Mitchell Meteors2
Mar 16
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse4
Mar 17
7:50P
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse3Mitchell Meteors4
Mar 18
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors4Listowel Cyclones3
Mar 18
7:30P
Goderich Sailors0Central Perth Predators2
Feb 14-Mar 28
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold22004
Mitchell Meteors20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:00P
Mitchell Meteors3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4
Mar 23
3:45P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3Mitchell Meteors2
   

Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 11:10 PM, Next Update: Jun 06, 11:10 PM