Bantam, 2014-2015, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam WOAA Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks 11082016
Kincardine Kinucks 21073014
AEMHA Ice Dogs1064012
West Grey Warriors 2104608
Hanover Falcons103706
Shallow Lake Lakers102804
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
8:00P
West Grey Warriors 24AEMHA Ice Dogs7
Feb 15
1:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs7West Grey Warriors 26
Feb 15
6:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers2Kincardine Kinucks 24
Feb 16
7:30P
Hanover Falcons0Shallow Lake Lakers4
Feb 17
7:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 11AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Feb 19
8:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs6Hanover Falcons3
Feb 21
4:15P
Kincardine Kinucks 20Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 21
8:00P
West Grey Warriors 24Hanover Falcons2
Feb 22
1:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 25West Grey Warriors 21
Feb 22
3:30P
Hanover Falcons1AEMHA Ice Dogs0
Feb 25
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers1West Grey Warriors 23
Feb 28
1:30P
West Grey Warriors 22Kincardine Kinucks 13
Feb 28
4:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs3Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 28
8:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 23Hanover Falcons1
Mar 01
6:00P
Hanover Falcons1Kincardine Kinucks 16
Mar 01
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs1Kincardine Kinucks 27
Mar 02
8:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 24AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Mar 04
9:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 14West Grey Warriors 22
Mar 05
7:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Kincardine Kinucks 17
Mar 05
7:30P
West Grey Warriors 23Kincardine Kinucks 24
Mar 06
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Mar 07
4:15P
West Grey Warriors 26Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 07
8:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 14Hanover Falcons1
Mar 08
1:30P
Hanover Falcons1West Grey Warriors 26
Mar 08
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 12Kincardine Kinucks 23
Mar 09
7:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers0Kincardine Kinucks 14
Mar 11
7:00P
Hanover Falcons4Kincardine Kinucks 23
Mar 12
7:45P
Kincardine Kinucks 22Kincardine Kinucks 14
Mar 12
8:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Hanover Falcons7
Mar 14
8:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 17Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors871014
Goderich Sailors862012
South Bruce LL83506
Ripley Wolves82515
Wingham Ironmen81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:00P
South Bruce LL5Goderich Sailors3
Feb 13
7:00P
Ripley Wolves2Goderich Sailors13
Feb 16
8:30P
Mitchell Meteors6Ripley Wolves1
Feb 18
6:30P
Ripley Wolves1South Bruce LL0
Feb 19
7:00P
Wingham Ironmen1Goderich Sailors4
Feb 20
9:00P
South Bruce LL0Mitchell Meteors4
Feb 21
7:15P
Mitchell Meteors7Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 22
6:15P
South Bruce LL2Wingham Ironmen1
Feb 23
8:30P
Goderich Sailors6Ripley Wolves1
Feb 27
9:00P
Goderich Sailors2Mitchell Meteors3
Feb 28
5:45P
Ripley Wolves0Mitchell Meteors5
Mar 01
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors2Goderich Sailors7
Mar 02
8:30P
Wingham Ironmen1Ripley Wolves1
Mar 04
8:00P
Wingham Ironmen0South Bruce LL2
Mar 06
9:00P
Wingham Ironmen2Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 07
5:00P
Mitchell Meteors3South Bruce LL1
Mar 08
5:00P
Goderich Sailors6South Bruce LL2
Mar 08
7:15P
Ripley Wolves2Wingham Ironmen4
Mar 09
8:30P
South Bruce LL2Ripley Wolves3
Mar 10
7:30P
Goderich Sailors7Wingham Ironmen0
Feb 09-Mar 22
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 11073014
Mt. Forest Rams1073014
Walkerton Capitals 21054111
Saugeen Shores Storm1055010
West Grey Warriors 1103617
Bruce Peninsula Northstars102804
DateVisitorHome
Feb 10
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Walkerton Capitals 24
Feb 11
6:00P
West Grey Warriors 11Walkerton Capitals 26
Feb 15
2:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm6West Grey Warriors 10
Feb 16
8:00P
Mt. Forest Rams7West Grey Warriors 10
Feb 19
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 26Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 21
10:30A
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6Walkerton Capitals 17
Feb 21
1:45P
Walkerton Capitals 21West Grey Warriors 11
Feb 21
3:45P
Mt. Forest Rams8Saugeen Shores Storm5
Feb 22
5:30P
Walkerton Capitals 12Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 23
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals 21Saugeen Shores Storm2
Feb 23
8:00P
Walkerton Capitals 13West Grey Warriors 15
Feb 26
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals 24Mt. Forest Rams5
Feb 27
8:00P
Walkerton Capitals 13Mt. Forest Rams4
Feb 28
3:30P
West Grey Warriors 14Bruce Peninsula Northstars6
Feb 28
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm3Mt. Forest Rams10
Mar 01
4:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1West Grey Warriors 15
Mar 01
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams3Walkerton Capitals 28
Mar 02
6:30P
Walkerton Capitals 15Saugeen Shores Storm6
Mar 05
8:45P
West Grey Warriors 12Walkerton Capitals 14
Mar 06
8:30P
Mt. Forest Rams4Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Mar 07
12:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Walkerton Capitals 19
Mar 07
5:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Mt. Forest Rams5
Mar 08
12:00P
Mt. Forest Rams1Walkerton Capitals 17
Mar 08
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Walkerton Capitals 25
Mar 09
6:30P
West Grey Warriors 15Saugeen Shores Storm1
Mar 09
8:00P
Walkerton Capitals 22Walkerton Capitals 14
Mar 13
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm4Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Mar 14
12:00P
Walkerton Capitals 15Walkerton Capitals 24
Mar 14
3:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5Saugeen Shores Storm6
Mar 14
5:30P
West Grey Warriors 11Mt. Forest Rams6
Feb 09-Mar 22
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs871014
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders862012
Listowel Cyclones853010
Seaforth Stars81702
Lucknow Sepoys81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 15
4:00P
Lucknow Sepoys0Seaforth Stars2
Feb 16
7:45P
Minto Mad Dogs4Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 21
3:30P
Listowel Cyclones0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 21
4:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Lucknow Sepoys1
Feb 22
8:30P
Lucknow Sepoys1Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 23
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones1Minto Mad Dogs3
Feb 24
7:30P
Minto Mad Dogs0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Feb 25
7:30P
Seaforth Stars3Listowel Cyclones4
Feb 27
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6Seaforth Stars1
Feb 28
4:30P
Listowel Cyclones5Lucknow Sepoys0
Mar 01
4:00P
Listowel Cyclones1Seaforth Stars0
Mar 02
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Lucknow Sepoys0
Mar 03
7:30P
Seaforth Stars0Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Mar 08
4:00P
Minto Mad Dogs4Seaforth Stars1
Mar 09
7:00P
Seaforth Stars3Lucknow Sepoys5
Mar 09
7:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Listowel Cyclones2
Mar 10
8:30P
Lucknow Sepoys1Minto Mad Dogs5
Mar 14
2:30P
Seaforth Stars0Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 14
3:00P
Lucknow Sepoys1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6
Mar 08-Mar 31
Maroon Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks 122004
Mitchell Meteors20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:00P
Mitchell Meteors0Kincardine Kinucks 14
Mar 23
8:15P
Kincardine Kinucks 13Mitchell Meteors2
   
Mar 08-Mar 31
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs33006
Mt. Forest Rams30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
8:00P
Mt. Forest Rams0Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 25
7:00P
Minto Mad Dogs7Mt. Forest Rams2
Mar 26
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Minto Mad Dogs3
Feb 08-Mar 31
Elite
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs22004
Ripley Wolves20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 13
7:00P
Ripley Wolves2AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Mar 23
8:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs7Ripley Wolves2
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 19, 3:02 AM, Next Update: Jun 29, 3:02 AM