PeeWee, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPeeWee Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 17
    South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Bruce660012
    2Kincardine63306
    3Blyth-Brussels60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    12:00P
    Blyth-Brussels1Kincardine3
    Feb 12
    7:00P
    Kincardine1Huron-Bruce5
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels3Kincardine5
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels1Huron-Bruce2
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    Huron-Bruce5Blyth-Brussels2
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Kincardine3Huron-Bruce5
    Mar 02
    3:30P
    Kincardine3Blyth-Brussels2
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Huron-Bruce10Kincardine2
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Huron-Bruce4Blyth-Brussels1
  • Jan 01-Mar 17
    North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1AEMHA651010
    2South Bruce63306
    3West Grey61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    2:30P
    South Bruce3West Grey2
    Jan 20
    2:00P
    West Grey4South Bruce5
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    West Grey2AEMHA4
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    AEMHA3South Bruce1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    West Grey3AEMHA4
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    AEMHA4South Bruce2
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    South Bruce5West Grey4
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    South Bruce3AEMHA6
    Mar 09
    11:00A
    AEMHA2West Grey5
  • Feb 01-Apr 07
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron-Bruce11002
    2AEMHA10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    Huron-Bruce3AEMHA1
    Mar 20
    7:00P
    AEMHAHuron-Bruce
    Mar 22
    7:15P
    Huron-BruceAEMHA
    Mar 23
    5:30P
    AEMHAHuron-Bruce
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    AEMHAHuron-Bruce
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WP-L-N8Jan 132:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-2West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WP-L-N5Jan 202:00 PMWest Grey Warriors4-5South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WP-L-N2Jan 237:00 PMWest Grey Warriors2-4AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
WP-L-S9Feb 0312:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-3Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
WP-L-S5Feb 127:00 PMKincardine Kinucks1-5Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
WP-L-N4Feb 136:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-1South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WP-L-S7Feb 207:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-5Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
WP-L-S4Feb 257:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders1-2Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
WP-L-N3Feb 267:00 PMWest Grey Warriors3-4AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WP-L-N6Feb 276:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-2South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WP-L-S1Feb 277:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard5-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WP-L-S6Mar 016:30 PMKincardine Kinucks3-5Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
WP-L-N9Mar 022:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades5-4West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WP-L-S2Mar 023:30 PMKincardine Kinucks3-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WP-L-S8Mar 046:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard10-2Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
WP-L-S3Mar 067:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard4-1Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WP-L-N1Mar 078:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-6AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WP-L-N7Mar 0911:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs2-5West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WP-LF1Mar 187:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-1AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WP-LF2Mar 207:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
WP-LF3Mar 227:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WP-LF4Mar 235:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
WP-LF6Mar 277:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 19, 9:13 PM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 9:14 PM