Bantam, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 04-Mar 10
    Maroon North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Saugeen Shores 11091018
    2Shallow Lake 11062214
    3Walkerton1044210
    4West Grey 1104608
    5Kincardine 1 Bruce T103706
    6Kincardine 2 Presto102804
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    West Grey 12Walkerton5
    Feb 06
    9:00P
    Walkerton1West Grey 12
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    West Grey 12Shallow Lake 13
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Kincardine 1 Bruce T1Saugeen Shores 14
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Walkerton1Shallow Lake 11
    Feb 10
    5:30P
    Kincardine 2 Presto0West Grey 12
    Feb 11
    7:15P
    Saugeen Shores 14Walkerton2
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Kincardine 1 Bruce T1Kincardine 2 Presto4
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    Kincardine 2 Presto2Kincardine 1 Bruce T5
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Saugeen Shores 14Kincardine 2 Presto3
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Saugeen Shores 12Shallow Lake 10
    Feb 24
    1:15P
    Kincardine 2 Presto0Saugeen Shores 12
    Feb 25
    7:15P
    Kincardine 1 Bruce T1Walkerton3
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Kincardine 1 Bruce T2West Grey 17
    Feb 28
    8:30P
    Shallow Lake 12Kincardine 2 Presto0
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    West Grey 12Saugeen Shores 13
    Mar 02
    4:30P
    Kincardine 1 Bruce T4Shallow Lake 15
    Mar 02
    7:15P
    Walkerton0Saugeen Shores 16
    Mar 03
    3:45P
    Walkerton0Kincardine 1 Bruce T3
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    Kincardine 2 Presto1Shallow Lake 15
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Walkerton3Kincardine 2 Presto1
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    West Grey 15Kincardine 1 Bruce T3
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Shallow Lake 14West Grey 12
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    Kincardine 2 Presto0Walkerton4
    Mar 06
    8:30P
    Saugeen Shores 12West Grey 11
    Mar 07
    7:15P
    West Grey 13Kincardine 2 Presto4
    Mar 07
    8:45P
    Shallow Lake 13Walkerton3
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    Shallow Lake 11Saugeen Shores 10
    Mar 09
    3:30P
    Saugeen Shores 18Kincardine 1 Bruce T0
    Mar 10
    1:30P
    Shallow Lake 13Kincardine 1 Bruce T5
  • Feb 04-Mar 10
    Maroon South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell871014
    2Blyth-Brussels852111
    3Central Perth Predators84319
    4Huron-Bruce82604
    5Wingham81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Mitchell8Central Perth Predators2
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    Huron-Bruce1Blyth-Brussels3
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Wingham1Central Perth Predators2
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Mitchell0Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 12
    8:30P
    Blyth-Brussels4Huron-Bruce3
    Feb 14
    8:30P
    Huron-Bruce3Wingham4
    Feb 20
    9:00P
    Blyth-Brussels2Mitchell3
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Wingham2Huron-Bruce3
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Wingham0Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    Huron-Bruce1Mitchell5
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Mitchell8Wingham3
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Huron-Bruce2Central Perth Predators3
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Central Perth Predators1Huron-Bruce2
    Mar 02
    5:45P
    Central Perth Predators3Mitchell11
    Mar 03
    5:00P
    Central Perth Predators2Wingham0
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels0Central Perth Predators3
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Central Perth Predators3Blyth-Brussels3
    Mar 07
    8:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3Wingham0
    Mar 08
    8:00P
    Mitchell2Huron-Bruce1
    Mar 10
    9:00P
    Wingham2Mitchell8
  • Feb 04-Apr 07
    Maroon Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell32104
    2Saugeen Shores 131202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    8:15P
    Mitchell1Saugeen Shores 14
    Mar 24
    8:00P
    Saugeen Shores 10Mitchell1
    Mar 29
    8:00P
    Mitchell3Saugeen Shores 12
  • Feb 04-Mar 10
    White North
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Saugeen Shores 21091018
    2Hanover1073014
    3Bruce Peninsula1064012
    4West Grey 2104608
    5Owen Sound 1 Red103706
    6TCDMHA101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    TCDMHA2Bruce Peninsula4
    Feb 09
    11:30A
    West Grey 26TCDMHA3
    Feb 09
    3:45P
    Saugeen Shores 26Owen Sound 1 Red2
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    TCDMHA4Saugeen Shores 25
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    Saugeen Shores 29TCDMHA1
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Hanover3West Grey 22
    Feb 16
    11:30A
    Bruce Peninsula4TCDMHA2
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Owen Sound 1 Red6Hanover3
    Feb 18
    8:00P
    Bruce Peninsula2West Grey 27
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    Hanover7TCDMHA6
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    West Grey 21Owen Sound 1 Red2
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Saugeen Shores 27West Grey 21
    Feb 22
    8:15P
    Bruce Peninsula5Owen Sound 1 Red3
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Bruce Peninsula4Hanover7
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Owen Sound 1 Red1Saugeen Shores 25
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    Hanover4Owen Sound 1 Red0
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores 23Bruce Peninsula2
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    West Grey 21Hanover2
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Hanover4Bruce Peninsula5
    Mar 02
    5:10P
    TCDMHA2Hanover10
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    West Grey 21Saugeen Shores 23
    Mar 03
    4:15P
    Hanover7Saugeen Shores 28
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Owen Sound 1 Red1Bruce Peninsula2
    Mar 04
    9:00P
    Owen Sound 1 Red0West Grey 24
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Owen Sound 1 Red3TCDMHA6
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    West Grey 20Bruce Peninsula2
    Mar 08
    8:15P
    TCDMHA0Owen Sound 1 Red5
    Mar 09
    12:30P
    TCDMHA3West Grey 24
    Mar 09
    5:10P
    Saugeen Shores 22Hanover3
    Mar 10
    4:15P
    Bruce Peninsula0Saugeen Shores 212
  • Feb 04-Mar 10
    White South
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH1081117
    2Zurich1073014
    3Minto1063113
    4Goderich104608
    5South Bruce103617
    6Listowel100911
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Listowel0BCH8
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Zurich4Goderich1
    Feb 10
    5:30P
    Goderich0Zurich5
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Minto4South Bruce0
    Feb 11
    7:45P
    BCH6Listowel0
    Feb 11
    9:30P
    Minto4Zurich2
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    BCH9Goderich3
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Minto2BCH2
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    South Bruce2Minto0
    Feb 18
    7:45P
    Goderich9Listowel1
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Minto9Listowel0
    Feb 20
    9:00P
    Zurich5South Bruce1
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Zurich4BCH2
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Listowel0Goderich5
    Feb 24
    5:30P
    South Bruce2BCH5
    Feb 25
    7:45P
    Zurich8Listowel1
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    BCH1Minto0
    Feb 27
    9:00P
    Listowel2Zurich3
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Listowel1Minto4
    Mar 01
    8:30P
    BCH8South Bruce1
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Minto2Goderich3
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    Goderich2BCH3
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    South Bruce1Zurich2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Zurich2Minto4
    Mar 04
    7:45P
    South Bruce1Listowel1
    Mar 06
    8:30P
    Goderich1Minto3
    Mar 06
    9:00P
    BCH3Zurich1
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Listowel1South Bruce4
    Mar 09
    1:00P
    South Bruce0Goderich7
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    Goderich2South Bruce3
  • Feb 04-Apr 07
    White Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH22004
    2Saugeen Shores 220200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    8:00P
    BCH4Saugeen Shores 23
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores 20BCH3
       
  • Feb 04-Mar 10
    Elite Round
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Forest64208
    2AEMHA63306
    3Arthur62404
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Mt. Forest3AEMHA4
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Mt. Forest5Arthur6
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    AEMHA3Arthur6
    Feb 23
    10:00A
    AEMHA4Mt. Forest5
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    Arthur2Mt. Forest7
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    AEMHA1Arthur0
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    Mt. Forest4AEMHA2
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Arthur2AEMHA3
    Mar 08
    8:00P
    Arthur3Mt. Forest5
  • Feb 04-Apr 07
    Elite Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mt. Forest32104
    2AEMHA31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    7:30P
    AEMHA5Mt. Forest4
    Mar 24
    2:30P
    Mt. Forest6AEMHA2
    Mar 27
    7:40P
    AEMHA1Mt. Forest9
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
LPB-MN21Feb 058:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-5Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MN30Feb 069:00 PMWalkerton Capitals1-2West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPB-WN04Feb 077:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-4Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-MS07Feb 078:00 PMMitchell Meteors8-2Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-WS02Feb 078:00 PMListowel Cyclones0-8BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPB-WS10Feb 086:00 PMZurich Thunder4-1Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-WN21Feb 0911:30 AMWest Grey Warriors 26-3TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LPB-WN12Feb 093:45 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 26-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPB-MS02Feb 094:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-MN20Feb 094:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-3Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MN14Feb 097:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T1-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-WN19Feb 104:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels4-5Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MN19Feb 104:00 PMWalkerton Capitals1-1Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-WS28Feb 105:30 PMGoderich Sailors0-5Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-MN28Feb 105:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto0-2West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPB-WS22Feb 106:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-0South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPB-MS08Feb 117:00 PMWingham Ironmen1-2Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-ER2Feb 117:00 PMMt. Forest Rams3-4AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-MN25Feb 117:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 14-2Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MS03Feb 117:30 PMMitchell Meteors0-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPB-WS14Feb 117:45 PMBCH Ice Dogs6-0Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WS26Feb 119:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-2Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WN22Feb 126:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 29-1TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WS06Feb 128:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs9-3Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
LPB-MS12Feb 128:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-3Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-MN06Feb 137:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T1-4Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-WS03Feb 148:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-2BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPB-MS19Feb 148:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-4Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-WN28Feb 156:00 PMHanover Falcons3-2West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LPB-ER5Feb 157:00 PMMt. Forest Rams5-6Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-WN24Feb 1611:30 AMBruce Peninsula Northstars4-2TCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LPB-WS19Feb 163:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-0Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-WN07Feb 166:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red6-3Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN01Feb 187:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto2-5Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TTiverton Arena
LPB-WS15Feb 187:45 PMGoderich Sailors9-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WN27Feb 188:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-7West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LPB-WN23Feb 196:30 PMHanover Falcons7-6TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-WN13Feb 198:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 21-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPB-WS12Feb 207:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs9-0Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WN26Feb 208:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 27-1West Grey Warriors 2Normanby Arena
LPB-MS13Feb 209:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-3Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-WS21Feb 209:00 PMZurich Thunder5-1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPB-WS05Feb 218:00 PMZurich Thunder4-2BCH Ice DogsHensall Arena
LPB-ER4Feb 227:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-6Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-MN07Feb 228:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 14-3Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MS09Feb 228:00 PMWingham Ironmen2-3Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-WN14Feb 228:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars5-3Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPB-ER7Feb 2310:00 AMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-5Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-MS04Feb 2311:00 AMWingham Ironmen0-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-WN06Feb 234:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars4-7Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN18Feb 234:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 12-0Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-WS07Feb 235:30 PMListowel Cyclones0-5Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-WN18Feb 237:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red1-5Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MS15Feb 237:15 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-5Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPB-MN15Feb 241:15 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto0-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-WN15Feb 244:15 PMHanover Falcons4-0Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LPB-MS20Feb 245:00 PMMitchell Meteors8-3Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-WS04Feb 245:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades2-5BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
LPB-MS06Feb 257:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard2-3Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-MN24Feb 257:15 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T1-3Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-WS13Feb 257:45 PMZurich Thunder8-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-WN03Feb 267:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 23-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
LPB-WS16Feb 277:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs1-0Minto Mad DogsClifford
LPB-WN10Feb 277:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 21-2Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN27Feb 278:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T2-7West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPB-WS29Feb 279:00 PMListowel Cyclones2-3Zurich ThunderWallace
LPB-ER8Feb 286:00 PMArthur Vipers2-7Mt. Forest RamsClifford
LPB-WS18Feb 287:30 PMListowel Cyclones1-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-MS11Feb 287:30 PMCentral Perth Predators1-2Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
LPB-MN08Feb 288:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 12-0Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MN13Mar 017:30 PMWest Grey Warriors 12-3Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-ER6Mar 018:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs1-0Arthur VipersArthur
LPB-WN01Mar 018:00 PMHanover Falcons4-5Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-WS24Mar 018:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs8-1South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPB-ER3Mar 0212:30 PMMt. Forest Rams4-2AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LPB-MN16Mar 024:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T4-5Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-WN09Mar 025:10 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-10Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MS14Mar 025:45 PMCentral Perth Predators3-11Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
LPB-WN20Mar 026:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 21-3Saugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LPB-WS08Mar 026:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPB-MN11Mar 027:15 PMWalkerton Capitals0-6Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-MN04Mar 033:45 PMWalkerton Capitals0-3Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPB-WN17Mar 034:15 PMHanover Falcons7-8Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MN17Mar 035:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto1-5Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LPB-MS18Mar 035:00 PMCentral Perth Predators2-0Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-WS01Mar 035:30 PMGoderich Sailors2-3BCH Ice DogsSeaforth Arena
LPB-WS30Mar 035:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-2Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WN02Mar 036:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red1-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-MN09Mar 046:30 PMWalkerton Capitals3-1Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-WS20Mar 047:00 PMZurich Thunder2-4Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
LPB-MS05Mar 047:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders0-3Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
LPB-WS11Mar 047:45 PMSouth Bruce Blades1-1Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPB-MN05Mar 048:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 15-3Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPB-WN29Mar 049:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red0-4West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LPB-WN25Mar 056:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red3-6TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LPB-ER1Mar 057:00 PMArthur Vipers2-3AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-MN26Mar 057:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers 14-2West Grey Warriors 1Durham CC
LPB-MN23Mar 058:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 2 Presto0-4Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-MS01Mar 067:30 PMCentral Perth Predators3-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPB-MN29Mar 068:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 12-1West Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LPB-WS17Mar 068:30 PMGoderich Sailors1-3Minto Mad DogsClifford
LPB-WS27Mar 069:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-1Zurich ThunderZurich
LPB-WN05Mar 077:00 PMWest Grey Warriors 20-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LPB-MN10Mar 077:15 PMWest Grey Warriors 13-4Kincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
LPB-MS17Mar 078:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-0Wingham IronmenWingham
LPB-MN22Mar 078:45 PMShallow Lake Lakers 13-3Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LPB-WS25Mar 087:00 PMListowel Cyclones1-4South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LPB-MN12Mar 087:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 11-0Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-ER9Mar 088:00 PMArthur Vipers3-5Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-MS10Mar 088:00 PMMitchell Meteors2-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LPB-WN11Mar 088:15 PMTCDMHA Rebels0-5Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LPB-WN30Mar 0912:30 PMTCDMHA Rebels3-4West Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
LPB-WS09Mar 091:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades0-7Goderich SailorsCentral Huron CC
LPB-MN02Mar 093:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 18-0Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TTiverton Arena
LPB-WN08Mar 095:10 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 22-3Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
LPB-MN03Mar 101:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers 13-5Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TDavidson Centre
LPB-WN16Mar 104:15 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars0-12Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-WS23Mar 106:00 PMGoderich Sailors2-3South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
LPB-MS16Mar 109:00 PMWingham Ironmen2-8Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPB-EF2Mar 197:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs5-4Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-WF2Mar 228:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs4-3Saugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
LPB-MF2Mar 238:15 PMMitchell Meteors1-4Saugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LPB-EF1Mar 242:30 PMMt. Forest Rams6-2AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LPB-MF1Mar 248:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 10-1Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LPB-WF1Mar 277:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm 20-3BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPB-EF4Mar 277:40 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs1-9Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LPB-MF4Mar 298:00 PMMitchell Meteors3-2Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 20, 2:31 AM.
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,232 per day)
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 7:18 AM