Bantam, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintBantam Gregg Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 08
    POOL A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1TCDMHA43106
    2Huron-Bruce42204
    3Walkerton41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    Walkerton3TCDMHA4
    Feb 21
    8:30P
    Walkerton0Huron-Bruce1
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Huron-Bruce3TCDMHA2
    Mar 02
    7:15P
    TCDMHA2Walkerton1
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    TCDMHA3Huron-Bruce1
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Huron-Bruce1Walkerton3
  • Jan 09-Mar 08
    POOL B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell550010
    2Goderich62315
    3Blyth-Brussels52215
    4Wingham61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    7:00P
    Goderich1Mitchell4
    Feb 06
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3Wingham1
    Feb 08
    5:30P
    Mitchell4Wingham3
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    Wingham8Goderich2
    Feb 12
    7:30P
    Mitchell2Blyth-Brussels0
    Feb 16
    7:30P
    Mitchell6Goderich0
    Feb 18
    8:30P
    Wingham1Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Goderich4Wingham3
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Blyth-Brussels2Goderich4
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Wingham0Mitchell5
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    Goderich4Blyth-Brussels4
  • Jan 09-Mar 29
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell00000
    1TCDMHA00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BGB08Feb 037:00 PMGoderich Sailors1-4Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
BGB10Feb 067:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-1Wingham IronmenWingham
BGB12Feb 085:30 PMMitchell Meteors4-3Wingham IronmenWingham
BGB06Feb 097:00 PMWingham Ironmen8-2Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BGB02Feb 127:30 PMMitchell Meteors2-0Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
BGB05Feb 167:30 PMMitchell Meteors6-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BGA4Feb 187:30 PMWalkerton Capitals3-4TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BGB03Feb 188:30 PMWingham Ironmen1-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
BGB11Feb 207:30 PMGoderich Sailors4-3Wingham IronmenWingham
BGA2Feb 218:30 PMWalkerton Capitals0-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BGA3Feb 257:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard3-2TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
BGB04Mar 017:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders2-4Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
BGB09Mar 027:00 PMWingham Ironmen0-5Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
BGA6Mar 027:15 PMTCDMHA Rebels2-1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
BGA1Mar 037:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels3-1Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
BGB01Mar 037:30 PMGoderich Sailors4-4Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
BGA5Mar 066:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-3Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Game Data Last Updated: May 25, 2:48 AM, Next Update: Jun 04, 2:48 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 4:02 PM