U15, Boys Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU15 Tier 3 Lockridge Standings
Jump To:
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard880016
Shallow Lake Lakers862012
Bruce Peninsula Northstars82515
TCDMHA Rebels82515
AEMHA Ice Dogs81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
8:00P
TCDMHA Rebels0Huron-Bruce Blizzard7
Feb 06
3:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers10Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Feb 06
6:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5TCDMHA Rebels0
Feb 08
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Huron-Bruce Blizzard10
Feb 10
7:00P
TCDMHA Rebels4Bruce Peninsula Northstars5
Feb 11
8:30P
TCDMHA Rebels3AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Feb 12
4:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3Shallow Lake Lakers6
Feb 13
6:30P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 18
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers6AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Feb 20
1:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 21
8:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs0Shallow Lake Lakers5
Feb 22
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Feb 24
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs9Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Feb 25
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars5AEMHA Ice Dogs2
Feb 26
4:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 26
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs0TCDMHA Rebels2
Feb 27
6:30P
Shallow Lake Lakers3TCDMHA Rebels1
Feb 27
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Feb 28
8:30P
TCDMHA Rebels2Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 03
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard9Bruce Peninsula Northstars0
Jan 26-Mar 13
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders761012
Saugeen Shores Storm AE752010
BCH Ice Dogs AE62404
Listowel Cyclones AE60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
1:30P
Drayton Defenders2Saugeen Shores Storm AE4
Feb 12
5:30P
Listowel Cyclones AE2Saugeen Shores Storm AE3
Feb 13
5:30P
Drayton Defenders10Listowel Cyclones AE2
Feb 14
7:30P
Drayton Defenders13BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Feb 18
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1Drayton Defenders5
Feb 22
9:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE4Drayton Defenders7
Feb 25
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Feb 25
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE1Drayton Defenders6
Feb 26
4:20P
BCH Ice Dogs AE5Listowel Cyclones AE3
Mar 01
7:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE1Saugeen Shores Storm AE5
Mar 05
3:00P
Listowel Cyclones AE2BCH Ice Dogs AE5
Mar 06
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4Listowel Cyclones AE0
Mar 09
8:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01-Apr 10
Semi Final A

1A vs 2B

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard22004
Saugeen Shores Storm AE20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 11
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3Saugeen Shores Storm AE1
Mar 22
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm AE0Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
   
Mar 01-Apr 10
Semi Final B

1B vs 2A

TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders32104
Shallow Lake Lakers31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Drayton Defenders2
Mar 21
8:30P
Drayton Defenders4Shallow Lake Lakers1
Mar 23
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers1Drayton Defenders2
Mar 01-Apr 10
WOAA Lockridge Final

Both teams advance to OMHA Tier 3 tournament

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard22004
Drayton Defenders20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
8:30P
Drayton Defenders1Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 31
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Drayton Defenders0
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 24, 5:51 PM, Next Update: Jul 04, 5:51 PM