U18, 2022-2023, MH-REP (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU18 Tier 2 Gregg Standings
Jump To:
Jan 31-Mar 12
Pool A
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard651010
South Bruce Blades63306
Goderich Sailors62404
Mid-Huron Huskies C62404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
8:30P
South Bruce Blades3Goderich Sailors0
Feb 08
8:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies C3South Bruce Blades4
Feb 11
6:30P
Goderich Sailors4Mid-Huron Huskies C3
Feb 11
8:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4South Bruce Blades2
Feb 15
8:00P
South Bruce Blades1Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 19
8:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard7Goderich Sailors2
Feb 26
8:30P
Mid-Huron Huskies C3Goderich Sailors2
Mar 01
8:00P
Goderich Sailors1Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Mar 05
6:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Mid-Huron Huskies C0
Mar 06
8:45P
Goderich Sailors6South Bruce Blades3
Mar 08
8:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies C4Huron-Bruce Blizzard1
Mar 25
9:00P
South Bruce Blades10Mid-Huron Huskies C2
Jan 31-Mar 12
Pool B
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs660012
Bruce Peninsula Predators64208
Wingham Ironmen62404
Mitchell Meteors C60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
9:00P
Wingham Ironmen4Mitchell Meteors C0
Feb 11
5:15P
Bruce Peninsula Predators5Wingham Ironmen3
Feb 12
5:40P
Bruce Peninsula Predators3Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 14
9:00P
Mitchell Meteors C2Minto Mad Dogs3
Feb 16
9:00P
Mitchell Meteors C1Wingham Ironmen2
Feb 21
9:00P
Wingham Ironmen1Minto Mad Dogs8
Feb 28
9:00P
Minto Mad Dogs4Mitchell Meteors C3
Mar 02
9:00P
Minto Mad Dogs8Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 03
8:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Bruce Peninsula Predators2
Mar 05
5:00P
Wingham Ironmen0Bruce Peninsula Predators6
Mar 08
7:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators2Minto Mad Dogs8
Mar 12
2:00P
Mitchell Meteors C1Bruce Peninsula Predators3
Jan 31-Apr 08
Final

Top team from A and B - both teams go to OMHA tournament. WINNER Huron Bruce

TeamGPWLTPts
Huron-Bruce Blizzard32104
Minto Mad Dogs31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
8:30P
Minto Mad Dogs3Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Mar 22
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2Minto Mad Dogs5
Mar 24
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Minto Mad Dogs1
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 02, 3:18 AM, Next Update: Mar 12, 3:18 AM