Group Calendar, Midget, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
6:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLM-WS-3]
6:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Tiverton Thunder
Tiverton Arena [LLM-WN-8]
9:30 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Hanover Falcons
8:30 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLM-MS-11]
8:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [LLM-MN-4]
9:20 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [LLM-MS-8]
9:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ South Bruce LL
9:00 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LLM-WS-2]
9:00 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LLM-MS-16]
8:15 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLM-WS-17]
9:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Davidson Centre [LLM-MN-14]
7:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [LLM-WS-6]
9:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Mt. Forest Rams
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Tiverton Arena [LLM-MN-9]
4:30 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ TCDMHA Rebels
8:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [LLM-MN-1]
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLM-WS-13]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801
12:30 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [LLM-MN-18]
6:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LLM-MS-13]
8:15 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [LLM-MS-6]
9:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Hanover Falcons
8:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLM-MS-10]
9:15 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Howick Hornets
7:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLM-WS-15]
8:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [LLM-WS-8]
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Davidson Centre [LLM-MN-16]
8:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Tiverton Thunder
Tiverton Arena [LLM-WN-7]
7:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [LLM-WS-5]
9:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Mt. Forest Rams
3:00 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Hensall Arena [LLM-MS-4]
4:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ TCDMHA Rebels
02030405060708
4:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ Tiverton Thunder
Tiverton Arena [LLM-WN-9]
6:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLM-WS-1]
8:00 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LLM-MS-15]
9:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Hanover Falcons
8:15 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Howick Hornets
8:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLM-MS-12]
8:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 2
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Davidson Centre [LLM-MN-12]
9:00 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LLM-WS-4]
9:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLM-WN-12]
8:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [LLM-MN-3]
9:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LLM-MS-14]
9:15 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLM-WS-14]
7:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks 1
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Davidson Centre [LLM-MN-13]
8:30 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLM-WN-10]
8:15 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLM-WS-16]
9:00 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Mt. Forest Rams
3:00 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Tiverton Arena [LLM-MN-11]
3:15 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Port Elgin Plex [LLM-MN-19]
4:00 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ South Bruce LL
09101112131415
6:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLM-WS-20]
7:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Davidson Centre [LLM-MN-10]
8:15 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Listowel Cyclones
Listowel Arena [LLM-MS-5]
9:15 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ Howick Hornets
9:15 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Howick Hornets
9:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLM-W-F1]
16171819202122
6:00 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Tiverton Thunder
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [LLM-M-F1]
8:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLM-E-4]
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce LL
8:00 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Tiverton Thunder
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [LLM-M-F2]
9:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLM-W-F3]
23242526272829
8:30 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLM-E-3]
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce LL
9:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ South Bruce LL
3031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05
Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 3:27 AM, Next Update: Jul 13, 3:27 AM
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 4:02 PM