PeeWee, 2016-2017, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, April 28, 2017
The Wildcats gather and reflect on a great year with a look to the future Read More

OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Thursday, April 27, 2017
How to find the right fit and get the best experience Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Apr 29Sunday, April 30 2017
0 Games
May 01 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
NORTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1AEMHA18160234
2Hanover 118142230
3Hanover 218134127
4Shallow Lake18134127
5Saugeen Shores 118125125
6Saugeen Shores 218105323
7Mt. Forest18107121
8West Grey 21879216
9Walkerton18710115
10Owen Sound 118512111
11Owen Sound 218512111
12West Grey 118411311
13Kincardine 118412210
14Kincardine 21831417
15Bruce Peninsula1811702
SOUTH
TeamGPWLTPts
1Wingham17161032
2Seaforth17143028
3Zurich17133127
4Ripley17134026
5Goderich1786319
6Lucknow1787218
7Howick1787218
8Central Perth LL1687117
9Blyth-Brussels1767416
10Drayton16510111
11South Bruce1741219
12BCH1721326
13Minto1631306
14Listowel1601511
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, April 30, 2017 at 6:58 AM