Novice, 2014-2015, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintNovice Central South Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon West
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors 2871014
Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors862012
Milverton Drives84319
Elma-Logan Wildcats82515
BCH Ice Dogs AE80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
10:30A
Milverton Drives5Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Feb 14
11:00A
Mitchell Meteors 25Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors3
Feb 15
2:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats3Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors4
Feb 15
7:00P
Milverton Drives2Mitchell Meteors 21
Feb 21
9:00A
Milverton Drives2BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Feb 21
10:30A
Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors4Elma-Logan Wildcats1
Feb 23
6:30P
Elma-Logan Wildcats0Milverton Drives4
Feb 23
7:00P
Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors2BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Feb 26
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs AE0Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors5
Feb 28
9:00A
Elma-Logan Wildcats3BCH Ice Dogs AE2
Feb 28
10:00A
Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors3Milverton Drives1
Feb 28
4:45P
BCH Ice Dogs AE0Mitchell Meteors 210
Mar 01
2:00P
Mitchell Meteors 25Milverton Drives1
Mar 03
7:30P
Mitchell Meteors 27Elma-Logan Wildcats1
Mar 07
10:30A
BCH Ice Dogs AE0Elma-Logan Wildcats3
Mar 07
3:30P
Milverton Drives3Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors5
Mar 09
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors 28BCH Ice Dogs AE1
Mar 10
6:00P
Goderich Garb & Gear Sailors0Mitchell Meteors 22
Mar 14
10:00A
BCH Ice Dogs AE0Milverton Drives6
Mar 15
6:40P
Elma-Logan Wildcats2Mitchell Meteors 26
Feb 09-Mar 22
Maroon East
TeamGPWLTPts
South Bruce LL660012
Hanover Falcons 163306
Minto Mad Dogs62404
West Grey Warriors61502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
11:00A
West Grey Warriors1Minto Mad Dogs2
Feb 22
6:00P
South Bruce LL5Hanover Falcons 12
Feb 23
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs2Hanover Falcons 13
Feb 27
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs4West Grey Warriors2
Feb 28
9:15A
West Grey Warriors3Hanover Falcons 11
Feb 28
11:00A
South Bruce LL2Minto Mad Dogs0
Mar 01
12:00P
West Grey Warriors1South Bruce LL6
Mar 02
6:30P
Hanover Falcons 13Minto Mad Dogs2
Mar 05
6:00P
South Bruce LL3West Grey Warriors1
Mar 07
10:00A
Hanover Falcons 13South Bruce LL5
Mar 12
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 14West Grey Warriors3
Mar 14
12:00P
Minto Mad Dogs0South Bruce LL2
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver West
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors651010
Mitchell Meteors 164208
BCH Ice Dogs 162404
BCH Ice Dogs 261502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 13
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 23Goderich Zehr Market Sailors5
Feb 14
3:45P
BCH Ice Dogs 22Mitchell Meteors 13
Feb 15
3:30P
Mitchell Meteors 12Goderich Zehr Market Sailors4
Feb 19
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 22BCH Ice Dogs 13
Feb 21
4:45P
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors0Mitchell Meteors 11
Feb 26
6:00P
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors2BCH Ice Dogs 11
Feb 27
7:10P
BCH Ice Dogs 10Goderich Zehr Market Sailors2
Feb 28
11:00A
Mitchell Meteors 11BCH Ice Dogs 13
Feb 28
12:00P
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors7BCH Ice Dogs 22
Mar 05
6:00P
BCH Ice Dogs 11BCH Ice Dogs 23
Mar 07
11:00A
Mitchell Meteors 13BCH Ice Dogs 20
Mar 14
4:45P
BCH Ice Dogs 13Mitchell Meteors 16
Feb 09-Mar 22
Silver East
TeamGPWLTPts
Hanover Falcons 2651010
Mt. Forest Rams63306
Drayton Defenders62315
Howick Hornets61413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
10:00A
Hanover Falcons 20Mt. Forest Rams1
Feb 15
12:00P
Drayton Defenders2Mt. Forest Rams1
Feb 20
7:00P
Mt. Forest Rams1Howick Hornets3
Feb 21
10:00A
Howick Hornets2Mt. Forest Rams3
Feb 21
10:15A
Drayton Defenders0Hanover Falcons 23
Feb 22
2:00P
Hanover Falcons 24Drayton Defenders1
Feb 27
7:00P
Drayton Defenders2Howick Hornets1
Feb 28
10:15A
Mt. Forest Rams1Hanover Falcons 22
Feb 28
11:00A
Howick Hornets2Drayton Defenders2
Mar 06
7:00P
Hanover Falcons 22Howick Hornets0
Mar 07
10:15A
Howick Hornets2Hanover Falcons 24
Mar 07
11:00A
Mt. Forest Rams4Drayton Defenders3
Feb 09-Mar 22
White West
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucknow Sepoys880016
Seaforth Stars853010
Zurich Thunder84408
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders83506
Ripley Wolves80800
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
2:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Ripley Wolves1
Feb 18
6:30P
Seaforth Stars4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 21
10:30A
Ripley Wolves1Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 21
2:00P
Seaforth Stars1Lucknow Sepoys6
Feb 22
2:30P
Zurich Thunder3Ripley Wolves2
Feb 22
4:00P
Lucknow Sepoys6Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Feb 23
5:00P
Ripley Wolves0Lucknow Sepoys1
Feb 25
6:30P
Zurich Thunder3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Feb 28
11:00A
Ripley Wolves1Seaforth Stars6
Mar 01
2:00P
Ripley Wolves2Zurich Thunder3
Mar 01
3:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Seaforth Stars5
Mar 04
6:30P
Lucknow Sepoys5Zurich Thunder1
Mar 05
6:00P
Zurich Thunder1Lucknow Sepoys6
Mar 08
3:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3Zurich Thunder2
Mar 08
3:00P
Seaforth Stars1Ripley Wolves0
Mar 10
5:30P
Zurich Thunder8Seaforth Stars2
Mar 10
7:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0Lucknow Sepoys8
Mar 14
10:00A
Lucknow Sepoys11Seaforth Stars2
Mar 15
2:00P
Seaforth Stars8Zurich Thunder4
Mar 15
2:30P
Lucknow Sepoys4Ripley Wolves0
Feb 09-Mar 22
White East
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 164119
Listowel Cyclones Black63128
Listowel Cyclones Red61324
Walkerton Capitals 261413
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red2Listowel Cyclones Black5
Feb 20
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals 22Walkerton Capitals 11
Feb 21
1:00P
Walkerton Capitals 12Listowel Cyclones Black1
Feb 23
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones Black4Walkerton Capitals 23
Feb 28
12:00P
Walkerton Capitals 22Listowel Cyclones Red2
Mar 02
5:45P
Listowel Cyclones Red3Walkerton Capitals 22
Mar 05
7:00P
Listowel Cyclones Black2Listowel Cyclones Red2
Mar 06
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones Black4Walkerton Capitals 14
Mar 07
12:00P
Walkerton Capitals 14Listowel Cyclones Red0
Mar 07
1:00P
Walkerton Capitals 22Listowel Cyclones Black4
Mar 09
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals 15Walkerton Capitals 23
Mar 13
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red1Walkerton Capitals 12
Mar 08-Mar 31
Maroon Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Mitchell Meteors 233006
South Bruce LL30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 16
6:30P
South Bruce LL3Mitchell Meteors 29
Mar 18
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors 26South Bruce LL4
Mar 22
6:40P
South Bruce LL2Mitchell Meteors 28
Mar 08-Mar 31
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors33006
Hanover Falcons 230300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 14
10:15A
Goderich Zehr Market Sailors3Hanover Falcons 22
Mar 25
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 23Goderich Zehr Market Sailors4
Mar 28
2:30P
Hanover Falcons 22Goderich Zehr Market Sailors3
Mar 08-Mar 31
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals 122004
Seaforth Stars20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
5:30P
Walkerton Capitals 12Seaforth Stars1
Mar 24
6:30P
Seaforth Stars0Walkerton Capitals 12
   
Feb 08-Mar 31
Elite
TeamGPWLTPts
Milverton Drives651010
Elma-Logan Wildcats651010
Lucknow Sepoys61502
Howick Hornets61502
DateVisitorHome
Mar 01
12:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats5Lucknow Sepoys1
Mar 06
6:45P
Milverton Drives2Elma-Logan Wildcats3
Mar 08
2:00P
Howick Hornets3Lucknow Sepoys2
Mar 13
7:00P
Milverton Drives5Howick Hornets0
Mar 19
6:30P
Lucknow Sepoys1Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 20
7:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats5Howick Hornets1
Mar 21
10:00A
Lucknow Sepoys1Milverton Drives6
Mar 22
2:00P
Elma-Logan Wildcats2Milverton Drives5
Mar 22
6:00P
Lucknow Sepoys7Howick Hornets2
Mar 23
6:30P
Milverton Drives5Lucknow Sepoys4
Mar 24
6:45P
Howick Hornets0Elma-Logan Wildcats5
Mar 27
7:00P
Howick Hornets1Milverton Drives6
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 19, 3:02 AM, Next Update: Jun 29, 3:02 AM