Midget, 2017-2018, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMidget Gregg Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Apr 01
    Pool A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH64208
    2Goderich63306
    3Kincardine52304
    4Mitchell52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    4:45P
    Kincardine4Goderich2
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Kincardine0BCH1
    Feb 25
    4:30P
    Goderich4Kincardine2
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    BCH3Mitchell6
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Mitchell3Goderich5
    Feb 28
    9:00P
    Goderich0Mitchell2
    Feb 28
    9:30P
    BCH6Kincardine5
    Mar 03
    4:45P
    BCH2Goderich3
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Goderich4BCH7
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Mitchell2BCH5
    Mar 07
    9:00P
    Kincardine7Mitchell2
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    MitchellKincardine
  • Jan 01-Apr 01
    Pool B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Drayton43106
    2Central Perth Rep42204
    3Mt. Forest41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    8:15P
    Drayton7Mt. Forest4
    Feb 06
    9:00P
    Mt. Forest4Drayton7
    Feb 11
    8:15P
    Central Perth Rep6Mt. Forest7
    Feb 25
    5:30P
    Central Perth Rep4Drayton5
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    Drayton4Central Perth Rep5
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Mt. Forest4Central Perth Rep6
  • Jan 01-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH22004
    2Drayton20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 20
    8:00P
    BCH6Drayton2
    Mar 24
    5:00P
    Drayton2BCH6
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
W-M-G-A05Feb 034:45 PMKincardine Kinucks4-2Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-M-G-B6Feb 048:15 PMDrayton Defenders7-4Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-M-G-B4Feb 069:00 PMMt. Forest Rams4-7Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
W-M-G-B5Feb 118:15 PMCentral Perth Rep6-7Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
W-M-G-A02Feb 246:30 PMKincardine Kinucks0-1BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-M-G-A08Feb 254:30 PMGoderich Sailors4-2Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
W-M-G-B3Feb 255:30 PMCentral Perth Rep4-5Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
W-M-G-A10Feb 258:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs3-6Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
W-M-G-A06Feb 268:00 PMMitchell Meteors3-5Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-M-G-A11Feb 289:00 PMGoderich Sailors0-2Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
W-M-G-A07Feb 289:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs6-5Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
W-M-G-A04Mar 034:45 PMBCH Ice Dogs2-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
W-M-G-B1Mar 0412:00 PMDrayton Defenders4-5Central Perth RepPERC
W-M-G-A01Mar 046:00 PMGoderich Sailors4-7BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-M-G-B2Mar 057:00 PMMt. Forest Rams4-6Central Perth RepElma-Logan Arena
W-M-G-A03Mar 057:00 PMMitchell Meteors2-5BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
W-M-G-A12Mar 079:00 PMKincardine Kinucks7-2Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
W-M-G-A09Mar 087:00 PMMitchell Meteors Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
W-M-GF2Mar 208:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs6-2Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
W-M-GF1Mar 245:00 PMDrayton Defenders2-6BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 22, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Oct 02, 1:01 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 8:46 PM