Atom, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 11
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey651010
    2Shallow Lake64208
    3AEMHA60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    West Grey9AEMHA0
    Feb 10
    1:00P
    AEMHA2West Grey5
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    West Grey7AEMHA2
    Feb 15
    6:15P
    Shallow Lake6AEMHA3
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    AEMHA2Shallow Lake4
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    West Grey1Shallow Lake3
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Shallow Lake1West Grey3
    Mar 03
    4:00P
    AEMHA2Shallow Lake4
    Mar 10
    1:00P
    Shallow Lake0West Grey1
  • Jan 01-Mar 11
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Saugeen Shores AE64208
    2Arthur63306
    3TCDMHA62404
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    3:15P
    Saugeen Shores AE1Arthur0
    Feb 09
    2:15P
    TCDMHA0Saugeen Shores AE1
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Saugeen Shores AE3TCDMHA1
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores AE2Arthur3
    Mar 02
    1:30P
    Arthur6TCDMHA0
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    TCDMHA1Saugeen Shores AE2
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    TCDMHA6Arthur5
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Arthur3Saugeen Shores AE0
    Mar 09
    1:30P
    Arthur3TCDMHA4
  • Jan 01-Apr 07
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Saugeen Shores AE00000
    1West Grey00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    6:45P
    West GreySaugeen Shores AE
    Mar 24
    11:30A
    Saugeen Shores AEWest Grey
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Saugeen Shores AEWest Grey
    Mar 29
    6:45P
    West GreySaugeen Shores AE
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WA-L-B1Jan 133:15 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE1-0Arthur VipersArthur
WA-L-A2Jan 276:00 PMWest Grey Warriors9-0AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
WA-L-B5Feb 092:15 PMTCDMHA Rebels0-1Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
WA-L-A7Feb 101:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs2-5West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WA-L-A3Feb 117:00 PMWest Grey Warriors7-2AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
WA-L-A1Feb 156:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers6-3AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
WA-L-A6Feb 216:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs2-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WA-L-A5Feb 236:00 PMWest Grey Warriors1-3Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WA-L-A8Feb 266:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers1-3West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WA-L-B8Feb 276:30 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE3-1TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
WA-L-B3Mar 017:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE2-3Arthur VipersArthur
WA-L-B7Mar 021:30 PMArthur Vipers6-0TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
WA-L-B6Mar 0312:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels1-2Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
WA-L-A4Mar 034:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs2-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
WA-L-B2Mar 057:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels6-5Arthur VipersArthur
WA-L-B4Mar 077:30 PMArthur Vipers3-0Saugeen Shores Storm AESouthampton
WA-L-B9Mar 091:30 PMArthur Vipers3-4TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
WA-L-A9Mar 101:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers0-1West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
WA-LF1Mar 226:45 PMWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm AESaugeen Shores Commu
WA-LF2Mar 2411:30 AMSaugeen Shores Storm AE West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WA-LF4Mar 267:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm AE West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
WA-LF3Mar 296:45 PMWest Grey Warriors Saugeen Shores Storm AESaugeen Shores Commu
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 19, 9:13 PM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 9:14 PM