Atom, 2018-2019, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintAtom Gregg Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 14
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce651010
    2Huron-Bruce64208
    3Hanover62404
    4Goderich61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    11:00A
    Huron-Bruce6Hanover3
    Feb 12
    6:00P
    Huron-Bruce4Goderich3
    Feb 26
    6:00P
    South Bruce4Goderich0
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Goderich1Huron-Bruce6
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    South Bruce4Hanover5
    Mar 02
    11:00A
    Goderich2Hanover7
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Goderich0South Bruce5
    Mar 04
    7:15P
    Hanover2Huron-Bruce3
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Hanover4Goderich5
    Mar 07
    5:45P
    Huron-Bruce1South Bruce6
    Mar 08
    6:45P
    Hanover0South Bruce6
    Mar 13
    6:00P
    South Bruce4Huron-Bruce3
  • Jan 01-Mar 11
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels651010
    2Mt. Forest63306
    3Drayton63306
    4Central Perth Predators61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 27
    12:00P
    Drayton1Mt. Forest3
    Feb 02
    12:30P
    Mt. Forest6Blyth-Brussels2
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    Blyth-Brussels6Mt. Forest4
    Feb 11
    6:50P
    Central Perth Predators4Drayton5
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    Central Perth Predators0Mt. Forest2
    Feb 17
    4:20P
    Blyth-Brussels4Drayton0
    Feb 23
    11:45A
    Mt. Forest2Drayton3
    Feb 24
    3:00P
    Drayton3Blyth-Brussels4
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Central Perth Predators2Blyth-Brussels3
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    Mt. Forest1Central Perth Predators4
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Blyth-Brussels4Central Perth Predators2
    Mar 09
    10:00A
    Drayton5Central Perth Predators2
  • Jan 01-Apr 07
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Bruce22004
    2Blyth-Brussels20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 17
    1:00P
    South Bruce3Blyth-Brussels2
    Mar 18
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3South Bruce4
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
WA-G-A05Jan 1211:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard6-3Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
WA-G-B12Jan 2712:00 PMDrayton Defenders1-3Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WA-G-B03Feb 0212:30 PMMt. Forest Rams6-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WA-G-B10Feb 1012:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders6-4Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WA-G-B08Feb 116:50 PMCentral Perth Predators4-5Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WA-G-A02Feb 126:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard4-3Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WA-G-B11Feb 1712:00 PMCentral Perth Predators0-2Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
WA-G-B07Feb 174:20 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-0Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WA-G-B09Feb 2311:45 AMMt. Forest Rams2-3Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
WA-G-B02Feb 243:00 PMDrayton Defenders3-4Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WA-G-A03Feb 266:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-0Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WA-G-A07Feb 276:00 PMGoderich Sailors1-6Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
WA-G-A06Feb 287:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-5Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
WA-G-B01Mar 017:00 PMCentral Perth Predators2-3Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
WA-G-B06Mar 0210:00 AMMt. Forest Rams1-4Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
WA-G-A04Mar 0211:00 AMGoderich Sailors2-7Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
WA-G-B04Mar 046:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders4-2Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
WA-G-A10Mar 046:30 PMGoderich Sailors0-5South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
WA-G-A08Mar 047:15 PMHanover Falcons2-3Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
WA-G-A01Mar 057:00 PMHanover Falcons4-5Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
WA-G-A12Mar 075:45 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard1-6South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WA-G-A11Mar 086:45 PMHanover Falcons0-6South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
WA-G-B05Mar 0910:00 AMDrayton Defenders5-2Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
WA-G-A09Mar 136:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades4-3Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
WA-GF1Mar 171:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades3-2Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
WA-GF2Mar 187:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-4South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 19, 2:31 AM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 10:11 AM