Pee Wee, 2019-2020, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPee Wee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Kincardine Kinucks 2871014
TCDMHA Rebels83506
Hanover Falcons 173406
Hanover Falcons 273406
Kincardine Kinucks 162404
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
3:00P
TCDMHA Rebels5Hanover Falcons 12
Feb 16
7:30P
Hanover Falcons 12Hanover Falcons 23
Feb 18
6:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 12TCDMHA Rebels6
Feb 20
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 13Kincardine Kinucks 25
Feb 22
6:10P
Kincardine Kinucks 17Hanover Falcons 25
Feb 23
11:15A
TCDMHA Rebels3Kincardine Kinucks 16
Feb 25
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 23TCDMHA Rebels9
Mar 01
3:15P
Hanover Falcons 14Kincardine Kinucks 13
Mar 02
5:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 28Kincardine Kinucks 11
Mar 03
6:00P
Hanover Falcons 20Hanover Falcons 15
Mar 03
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 25TCDMHA Rebels3
Mar 05
6:00P
TCDMHA Rebels1Kincardine Kinucks 24
Mar 07
1:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 27Hanover Falcons 13
Mar 07
6:10P
TCDMHA Rebels2Hanover Falcons 26
Mar 08
10:15A
Hanover Falcons 26Kincardine Kinucks 27
Mar 09
5:00P
Kincardine Kinucks 13Kincardine Kinucks 24
Mar 10
6:30P
Kincardine Kinucks 25Hanover Falcons 26
Mar 10
7:30P
Hanover Falcons 14TCDMHA Rebels3
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Minto Mad Dogs871014
Walkerton Capitals862012
West Grey Warriors83506
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders72504
Mitchell Meteors71602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
8:00P
West Grey Warriors4Walkerton Capitals5
Feb 14
6:30P
Minto Mad Dogs5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Feb 19
6:00P
Mitchell Meteors6Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0
Feb 20
8:30P
Minto Mad Dogs6West Grey Warriors2
Feb 23
3:30P
Mitchell Meteors1West Grey Warriors6
Feb 24
7:40P
West Grey Warriors1Minto Mad Dogs6
Feb 25
8:00P
Minto Mad Dogs5Walkerton Capitals0
Feb 26
6:00P
Walkerton Capitals10Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 01
5:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2West Grey Warriors8
Mar 01
5:40P
Walkerton Capitals3Mitchell Meteors2
Mar 03
7:00P
West Grey Warriors7Mitchell Meteors3
Mar 03
8:00P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5Walkerton Capitals4
Mar 07
2:00P
Minto Mad Dogs3Mitchell Meteors0
Mar 08
5:50P
Mitchell Meteors1Minto Mad Dogs9
Mar 08
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals4West Grey Warriors3
Mar 09
6:00P
West Grey Warriors5Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6
Mar 09
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals5Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 10
8:00P
Mitchell Meteors1Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 12
7:40P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Minto Mad Dogs3
Feb 10-Apr 05
Maroon Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver North
TeamGPWLTPts
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1752010
Huron-Bruce Blizzard752010
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red74308
AEMHA Ice Dogs 283506
Saugeen Shores Storm 171602
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
1:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2Huron-Bruce Blizzard3
Feb 15
5:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 15Saugeen Shores Storm 13
Feb 16
10:30A
AEMHA Ice Dogs 24Huron-Bruce Blizzard5
Feb 19
7:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 14AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Feb 22
1:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 21Saugeen Shores Storm 14
Feb 23
4:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5
Feb 24
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2AEMHA Ice Dogs 11
Feb 25
6:15P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Saugeen Shores Storm 14
Feb 25
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Feb 29
5:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2Saugeen Shores Storm 11
Mar 01
6:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red4AEMHA Ice Dogs 12
Mar 02
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 14AEMHA Ice Dogs 15
Mar 04
7:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2AEMHA Ice Dogs 23
Mar 06
7:15P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1
Mar 08
1:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 13Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Mar 08
4:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 24Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2
Mar 09
7:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs 22AEMHA Ice Dogs 14
Mar 11
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 12AEMHA Ice Dogs 26
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver South
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Defenders862012
Listowel Cyclones Red853010
Goderich Sailors84408
South Bruce Blades83506
Wingham Ironmen82604
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
4:00P
Goderich Sailors4Drayton Defenders2
Feb 19
7:40P
Wingham Ironmen4South Bruce Blades6
Feb 21
6:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red3Goderich Sailors4
Feb 23
3:00P
Drayton Defenders4Listowel Cyclones Red6
Feb 24
6:30P
South Bruce Blades3Listowel Cyclones Red8
Feb 24
7:45P
Goderich Sailors2Wingham Ironmen0
Mar 01
11:00A
Wingham Ironmen6Goderich Sailors4
Mar 01
4:15P
South Bruce Blades0Drayton Defenders6
Mar 02
6:30P
Wingham Ironmen5Listowel Cyclones Red6
Mar 02
7:40P
Goderich Sailors3South Bruce Blades4
Mar 05
7:30P
Drayton Defenders9Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 06
6:00P
Drayton Defenders3Goderich Sailors2
Mar 06
6:45P
Listowel Cyclones Red4South Bruce Blades5
Mar 07
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones Red8Wingham Ironmen6
Mar 08
11:00A
South Bruce Blades1Goderich Sailors2
Mar 08
5:30P
Wingham Ironmen3Drayton Defenders5
Mar 09
6:30P
Goderich Sailors2Listowel Cyclones Red3
Mar 10
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones Red2Drayton Defenders7
Mar 11
7:40P
Drayton Defenders8South Bruce Blades2
Mar 12
7:30P
South Bruce Blades6Wingham Ironmen7
Feb 10-Apr 05
Silver Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Feb 10-Apr 05
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold651010
Saugeen Shores Storm 274219
Shallow Lake Lakers64208
Saugeen Shores Storm 382604
Bruce Peninsula Northstars71513
DateVisitorHome
Feb 15
1:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3Shallow Lake Lakers1
Feb 16
6:45P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5
Feb 19
6:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers7Saugeen Shores Storm 28
Feb 22
1:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 23
12:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Saugeen Shores Storm 33
Feb 24
6:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold9Bruce Peninsula Northstars1
Feb 25
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 32Bruce Peninsula Northstars0
Feb 29
1:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 32Shallow Lake Lakers3
Feb 29
3:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 24Bruce Peninsula Northstars2
Mar 01
12:15P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4Saugeen Shores Storm 33
Mar 01
5:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold1
Mar 04
5:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 34Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Mar 07
1:00P
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Mar 08
12:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4Saugeen Shores Storm 31
Mar 08
6:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Bruce Peninsula Northstars3
Mar 10
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 31Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3
Mar 11
6:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 23Saugeen Shores Storm 31
Feb 10-Apr 05
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Zurich Thunder871014
BCH Ice Dogs761012
Listowel Cyclones White72415
Central Perth Predators72415
Mt. Forest Rams70700
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
7:40P
Listowel Cyclones White9Mt. Forest Rams1
Feb 15
5:30P
Zurich Thunder4Listowel Cyclones White2
Feb 16
4:30P
Listowel Cyclones White3Central Perth Predators3
Feb 16
6:45P
Zurich Thunder11Mt. Forest Rams0
Feb 22
3:00P
Zurich Thunder3BCH Ice Dogs6
Feb 22
3:30P
Central Perth Predators5Mt. Forest Rams0
Feb 23
4:30P
BCH Ice Dogs3Central Perth Predators1
Feb 23
5:30P
Listowel Cyclones White2Zurich Thunder4
Feb 24
7:30P
Mt. Forest Rams1BCH Ice Dogs14
Feb 29
3:30P
BCH Ice Dogs7Mt. Forest Rams0
Feb 29
5:30P
Central Perth Predators2Listowel Cyclones White4
Mar 01
1:30P
Listowel Cyclones White2BCH Ice Dogs4
Mar 01
4:30P
Zurich Thunder6Central Perth Predators2
Mar 06
8:30P
Mt. Forest Rams1Zurich Thunder19
Mar 07
4:00P
Central Perth Predators1Zurich Thunder4
Mar 08
4:30P
Mt. Forest Rams2Central Perth Predators9
Mar 08
5:30P
BCH Ice Dogs2Zurich Thunder3
Mar 10
6:30P
BCH Ice Dogs5Listowel Cyclones White0
Feb 10-Apr 05
White Final
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 10, 11:12 PM, Next Update: Aug 20, 11:12 PM