U15, 2022-2023, MH-LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintU15 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 30-Mar 19
Maroon North
TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 1880016
Huron-Bruce Blizzard853010
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red83318
Kincardine Kinucks82416
Saugeen Shores Storm 281702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 14
7:30P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Saugeen Shores Storm 23
Feb 17
8:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red6Kincardine Kinucks2
Feb 19
2:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Kincardine Kinucks2
Feb 20
8:00P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5Kincardine Kinucks0
Feb 24
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks3Saugeen Shores Storm 22
Feb 25
2:15P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2
Feb 26
4:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5
Feb 27
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 14Huron-Bruce Blizzard2
Mar 03
7:30P
Kincardine Kinucks1Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Mar 05
12:15P
Huron-Bruce Blizzard4Saugeen Shores Storm 15
Mar 07
7:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Huron-Bruce Blizzard4
Mar 08
8:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Mar 10
7:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red5Saugeen Shores Storm 26
Mar 11
2:15P
Saugeen Shores Storm 13Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red0
Mar 11
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks4Huron-Bruce Blizzard7
Mar 12
3:30P
Kincardine Kinucks3Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red3
Mar 13
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red2Huron-Bruce Blizzard0
Mar 13
8:00P
Saugeen Shores Storm 22Kincardine Kinucks3
Mar 17
7:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 21Saugeen Shores Storm 12
Mar 18
5:30P
Saugeen Shores Storm 12Saugeen Shores Storm 21
Jan 30-Mar 19
Maroon South
TeamGPWLTPts
Wingham Ironmen870015
Mt. Forest Rams84319
Mid-Huron Huskies83506
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders81613
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
4:30P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Mid-Huron Huskies4
Feb 19
4:00P
Wingham Ironmen5Mt. Forest Rams6
Feb 23
7:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Wingham Ironmen6
Feb 24
8:00P
Mt. Forest Rams2Mid-Huron Huskies1
Feb 25
3:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies4Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Feb 26
6:45P
Mid-Huron Huskies4Wingham Ironmen5
Mar 02
7:45P
Mt. Forest Rams2Wingham Ironmen7
Mar 04
3:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies2Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3
Mar 06
6:00P
Mt. Forest Rams0Mid-Huron Huskies3
Mar 06
7:30P
Wingham Ironmen7Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2
Mar 09
7:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1Wingham Ironmen5
Mar 10
8:00P
Mt. Forest Rams3Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1
Mar 11
4:45P
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2Mt. Forest Rams2
Mar 12
4:00P
Mid-Huron Huskies2Mt. Forest Rams8
Mar 14
8:30P
Wingham Ironmen4Mt. Forest Rams1
Mar 19
6:00P
Wingham Ironmen3Mid-Huron Huskies1
Feb 28-Apr 02
Maroon Final

1st North vs 1st South

TeamGPWLTPts
Saugeen Shores Storm 122004
Wingham Ironmen20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:45P
Saugeen Shores Storm 113Wingham Ironmen2
Mar 25
5:45P
Wingham Ironmen0Saugeen Shores Storm 12
   
Jan 30-Mar 19
White North
TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Predators1090119
Hanover Falcons1073014
Shallow Lake Lakers1053112
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White103518
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold103706
AEMHA Ice Dogs101714
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
6:00P
Hanover Falcons6Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Feb 17
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs1Bruce Peninsula Predators3
Feb 18
1:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4Owen Sound Jr. Attack White2
Feb 18
4:30P
Hanover Falcons6AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Feb 19
4:45P
AEMHA Ice Dogs1Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6
Feb 22
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White4Hanover Falcons7
Feb 23
7:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Bruce Peninsula Predators3
Feb 25
3:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold4AEMHA Ice Dogs5
Feb 25
6:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White3Shallow Lake Lakers2
Feb 26
3:15P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Owen Sound Jr. Attack White0
Feb 26
5:00P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Hanover Falcons5
Feb 26
6:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators7Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold3
Feb 27
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White6AEMHA Ice Dogs3
Feb 27
8:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators1Shallow Lake Lakers0
Mar 01
7:00P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold6Hanover Falcons7
Mar 01
8:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White1Bruce Peninsula Predators6
Mar 04
12:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers6AEMHA Ice Dogs0
Mar 04
3:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold1Bruce Peninsula Predators7
Mar 05
5:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators7Hanover Falcons5
Mar 05
6:15P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2
Mar 06
7:00P
Bruce Peninsula Predators6AEMHA Ice Dogs1
Mar 08
8:30P
Hanover Falcons3Bruce Peninsula Predators5
Mar 10
7:15P
AEMHA Ice Dogs4Owen Sound Jr. Attack White4
Mar 10
8:45P
Shallow Lake Lakers4Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold5
Mar 11
12:30P
Hanover Falcons5Owen Sound Jr. Attack White2
Mar 11
6:30P
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold1Shallow Lake Lakers8
Mar 12
12:45P
Bruce Peninsula Predators6Owen Sound Jr. Attack White5
Mar 12
5:00P
Shallow Lake Lakers3Hanover Falcons4
Mar 13
8:30P
Hanover Falcons3Shallow Lake Lakers4
Mar 18
6:30P
AEMHA Ice Dogs2Shallow Lake Lakers3
Jan 30-Mar 19
White South
TeamGPWLTPts
Walkerton Capitals871014
Minto Mad Dogs853010
Goderich Sailors84309
Listowel Cyclones80701
DateVisitorHome
Feb 16
7:30P
Goderich Sailors1Minto Mad Dogs4
Feb 19
5:30P
Goderich Sailors2Walkerton Capitals3
Feb 20
7:40P
Walkerton Capitals7Listowel Cyclones2
Feb 23
8:00P
Listowel Cyclones4Goderich Sailors5
Feb 26
5:45P
Listowel Cyclones1Walkerton Capitals4
Feb 28
7:45P
Minto Mad Dogs10Listowel Cyclones5
Mar 02
7:30P
Walkerton Capitals5Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 04
4:30P
Listowel Cyclones2Goderich Sailors3
Mar 04
4:45P
Minto Mad Dogs3Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 05
8:30P
Walkerton Capitals2Goderich Sailors4
Mar 06
7:40P
Goderich Sailors6Listowel Cyclones1
Mar 09
7:15P
Walkerton Capitals7Minto Mad Dogs1
Mar 12
7:00P
Goderich Sailors2Walkerton Capitals6
Mar 13
7:40P
Minto Mad Dogs7Listowel Cyclones5
Mar 16
7:30P
Listowel Cyclones3Minto Mad Dogs4
Mar 19
3:00P
Minto Mad Dogs4Goderich Sailors2
Feb 28-Apr 02
White Final

1st North vs 1st South

TeamGPWLTPts
Bruce Peninsula Predators22004
Walkerton Capitals20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Walkerton Capitals0Bruce Peninsula Predators6
Mar 26
8:30P
Bruce Peninsula Predators8Walkerton Capitals1
   
Feb 01-Mar 19
Elite RR
TeamGPWLTPts
Arthur Vipers651010
Central Perth Predators64208
Howick Hornets60501
DateVisitorHome
Feb 17
7:15P
Howick Hornets2Arthur Vipers10
Feb 20
8:00P
Arthur Vipers6Howick Hornets0
Feb 24
7:00P
Howick Hornets5Central Perth Predators7
Mar 03
7:00P
Howick Hornets3Central Perth Predators4
Mar 05
6:00P
Central Perth Predators3Arthur Vipers4
Mar 06
8:00P
Central Perth Predators5Howick Hornets3
Mar 10
7:00P
Arthur Vipers5Central Perth Predators4
Mar 13
8:00P
Arthur Vipers9Howick Hornets2
Mar 16
8:00P
Central Perth Predators5Arthur Vipers3
Feb 28-Apr 02
Elite Final

top two teams from RR

TeamGPWLTPts
Arthur Vipers42115
Central Perth Predators41213
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
8:30P
Arthur Vipers4Central Perth Predators4
Mar 25
3:30P
Central Perth Predators3Arthur Vipers4
Mar 26
5:00P
Central Perth Predators6Arthur Vipers3
Mar 29
8:30P
Arthur Vipers6Central Perth Predators0
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 26, 3:19 AM, Next Update: Mar 07, 3:19 AM