Juvenile, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Sep 23Sunday, September 24 2017
0 Games
Sep 25 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Juvenile Standings
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Honeywood16133026
2Shallow Lake16112325
3Ripley16103323
4Drayton1693422
5South Bruce Rep1696119
6Wingham1685319
7Milverton1687117
8West Grey Rep1658313
9Arthur1638511
10BCH1631039
11Walkerton1621315
12Lucknow1611413
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 3:14 PM