Group Calendar, Atom, 2013-2014, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
9:15 AM
South Bruce LL
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LLA-ME-13]
12:00 PM
West Grey LL
@ Mt. Forest Rams
4:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Mitchell Meteors
6:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [LLA-SW-1]
6:30 PM
Hanover Falcons 1
@ Minto Mad Dogs 2
Clifford [LLA-SE-12]
6:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLA-SW-4]
6:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones Red
Listowel Arena [LLA-WE-5]
6:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLA-ME-1]
6:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy
Blyth [LLA-MW-4]
7:40 PM
Minto Mad Dogs 2
@ Listowel Cyclones Black
Listowel Arena [LLA-SE-6]
7:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [LLA-WW-1]
6:40 PM
Hanover Falcons 2
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LLA-ME-15]
8:15 PM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Howick Hornets
10:45 AM
Hanover Falcons 2
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LLA-ME-20]
12:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
Brussels [LLA-MW-2]
3:30 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [LLA-SW-8]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801
9:15 AM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LLA-ME-14]
2:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLA-MW-11]
2:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Tiverton Thunder
Tiverton Arena [LLA-WW-7]
4:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLA-SW-12]
7:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ South Bruce LL
6:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
Brussels [LLA-MW-3]
5:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLA-MW-12]
6:30 PM
Minto Mad Dogs 2
@ Minto Mad Dogs 1
Harriston CC [LLA-SE-9]
6:30 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ West Grey LL
Durham CC [LLA-WE-10]
7:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Hanover Falcons 2
Clifford [LLA-ME-5]
7:40 PM
Hanover Falcons 1
@ Listowel Cyclones Black
Listowel Arena [LLA-SE-5]
8:15 PM
West Grey LL
@ Howick Hornets
12:45 PM
Minto Mad Dogs 1
@ Hanover Falcons 1
2:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ South Bruce LL
3:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [LLA-SW-7]
4:00 PM
Lucknow Sepoys
@ Goderich Sailors
Memorial [LLA-SW-3]
02030405060708
10:30 AM
Zurich Thunder
@ Kincardine Kinucks
12:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Mt. Forest Rams
2:00 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Tiverton Thunder
3:00 PM
Hanover Falcons 2
@ South Bruce LL
4:00 PM
Ripley Wolves
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLA-SW-10]
4:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy
@ Mitchell Meteors
5:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLA-SW-6]
6:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy
Blyth [LLA-MW-6]
6:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Listowel Cyclones Red
Listowel Arena [LLA-WE-6]
7:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones Black
@ Minto Mad Dogs 1
Palmerston Arena [LLA-SE-7]
6:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLA-ME-4]
6:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones Black
@ Minto Mad Dogs 2
Harriston CC [LLA-SE-11]
6:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ West Grey LL
Normanby Arena [LLA-WE-11]
7:15 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bayfield [LLA-WW-2]
6:30 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LLA-WW-10]
10:45 AM
Drayton Defenders
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LLA-ME-16]
12:15 PM
Minto Mad Dogs 2
@ Hanover Falcons 1
3:00 PM
Minto Mad Dogs 1
@ Minto Mad Dogs 2
Harriston CC [LLA-SE-10]
4:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LLA-WW-11]
09101112131415
12:00 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Mt. Forest Rams
6:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [LLA-MW-9]
16171819202122
1:00 PM
Tiverton Thunder
@ Howick Hornets
7:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Hanover Falcons 1
6:45 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LLA-ME-2]
7:00 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ South Bruce LL
6:30 PM
South Bruce LL
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [LLA-MF-1]
11:00 AM
Hanover Falcons 1
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLA-SF-2]
1:00 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ South Bruce LL
4:00 PM
West Grey LL
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LLA-W-F2]
23242526272829
5:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ West Grey LL
Normanby Arena [LLA-W-F1]
3031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05
Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 21, 3:00 AM, Next Update: Oct 31, 3:00 AM
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 3:39 AM