Schedule & Results, Novice, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 22, 2:30 AM, Next Update: May 02, 2:30 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NX1Oct 04 20196:30 PMGoderich Sailors--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX2Oct 15 20197:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX3Oct 17 20197:00 PMWalkerton Capitals--Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NX4Oct 18 20196:00 PMDrayton Defenders--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX5Oct 18 20197:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX6Oct 19 201910:30 AMTCDMHA Rebels--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX7Oct 19 201911:00 AMWallace Sabres--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX8Oct 19 201912:00 PMListowel Cyclones--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX9Oct 19 201912:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX10Oct 19 20192:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NX11Oct 19 20194:00 PMMitchell Meteors--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX12Oct 20 201912:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX14Oct 21 20196:00 PMListowel Cyclones--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NX15Oct 22 20197:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX16Oct 23 20195:30 PMMt. Forest Rams--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX17Oct 25 20196:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX19Oct 26 201911:00 AMShallow Lake Lakers--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX18Oct 26 201911:00 AMSeaforth Stars--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
NX20Oct 26 201912:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX21Oct 26 201912:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NX22Oct 26 20193:00 PMGoderich Sailors--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX23Oct 27 201912:00 PMCentral Perth Predators--Wallace SabresWallace
NX24Oct 27 20191:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX25Oct 27 20193:00 PMWalkerton Capitals--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX26Oct 28 20196:00 PMDrayton Defenders--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NX27Oct 30 20195:30 PMWingham Ironmen--South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NX28Nov 01 20196:00 PMGoderich Sailors--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX29Nov 01 20196:30 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Kincardine KinucksRipley
NX30Nov 02 201910:30 AMSaugeen Shores Storm--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX32Nov 02 201911:15 AMBCH Ice Dogs--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NX34Nov 02 201911:45 AMMinto Mad Dogs--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX33Nov 02 20192:00 PMWest Grey Warriors--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NX35Nov 02 20195:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX36Nov 03 201912:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Wallace SabresWallace
NX37Nov 03 20193:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX38Nov 03 20193:15 PMCentral Perth Predators--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX39Nov 06 20196:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX40Nov 08 20196:00 PMWingham Ironmen--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX41Nov 09 20198:00 AMDrayton Defenders--Wallace SabresWallace
NX42Nov 09 201910:30 AMMt. Forest Rams--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX43Nov 09 201911:00 AMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX44Nov 09 201912:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX45Nov 09 201912:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX47Nov 09 20192:00 PMSeaforth Stars--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
NX46Nov 09 20192:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Huron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX48Nov 09 20193:00 PMMitchell Meteors--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX31Nov 10 20193:45 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX49Nov 11 20196:00 PMMt. Forest Rams--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NX50Nov 12 20197:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX51Nov 16 201910:30 AMWest Grey Warriors--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX52Nov 16 201912:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX53Nov 16 20192:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
NX54Nov 16 20195:40 PMListowel Cyclones--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX55Nov 17 20193:30 PMWallace Sabres--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX56Nov 18 20196:00 PMListowel Cyclones--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NX57Nov 20 20195:30 PMWalkerton Capitals--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX58Nov 23 201910:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX59Nov 23 201911:00 AMBCH Ice Dogs--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX60Nov 23 201911:15 AMCentral Perth Predators--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NX62Nov 23 201912:00 PMWest Grey Warriors--South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NX61Nov 23 201912:30 PMDrayton Defenders--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX64Nov 24 20192:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
NX63Nov 24 20192:05 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX65Nov 24 20193:00 PMMitchell Meteors--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX66Nov 24 20193:15 PMWallace Sabres--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX67Nov 25 20196:00 PMDrayton Defenders--Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
NX69Nov 29 20196:00 PMWallace Sabres--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX70Nov 29 20197:15 PMWalkerton Capitals--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX71Nov 30 201911:00 AMMitchell Meteors--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX72Nov 30 201911:00 AMWest Grey Warriors--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX73Nov 30 201912:00 PMSeaforth Stars--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX74Nov 30 20192:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PMCentral Perth Predators--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX76Dec 02 20196:25 PMWingham Ironmen--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NX77Dec 07 201910:00 AMMt. Forest Rams--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX78Dec 07 201911:00 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
NX79Dec 07 201912:00 PMWest Grey Warriors--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NX80Dec 07 201912:30 PMWallace Sabres--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX81Dec 07 20192:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm--Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
NX82Dec 07 20195:40 PMListowel Cyclones--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX83Dec 08 20192:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs--Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
NX84Dec 08 20193:15 PMWingham Ironmen--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX85Dec 08 20193:30 PMSeaforth Stars--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX98Dec 08 20194:40 PMBCH Ice Dogs--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX86Dec 08 20195:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX87Dec 13 20196:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX88Dec 13 20197:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX89Dec 14 201910:30 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard--Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
NX90Dec 14 201911:00 AMWallace Sabres--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
NX91Dec 14 201911:00 AMDrayton Defenders--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX93Dec 14 201912:00 PMKincardine Kinucks--South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
NX92Dec 14 201912:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX94Dec 14 20195:00 PMWalkerton Capitals--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX96Dec 15 20193:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX97Dec 15 20193:30 PMCentral Perth Predators--Goderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX99Dec 15 20195:30 PMMt. Forest Rams--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX100Dec 16 20196:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades--AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NX101Dec 17 20197:00 PMWest Grey Warriors--TCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX103Dec 19 20197:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Wallace SabresWallace
NX102Dec 19 20197:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades--Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
NX104Dec 20 20197:00 PMWalkerton Capitals--West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
NX105Dec 21 201911:00 AMMinto Mad Dogs--AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
NX106Dec 21 201912:30 PMCentral Perth Predators--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX107Dec 21 20195:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX108Dec 21 20195:40 PMGoderich Sailors--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX109Dec 22 201912:00 PMWingham Ironmen--Wallace SabresWallace
NX110Dec 22 20193:15 PMMt. Forest Rams--Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
NX95Dec 22 20194:15 PMShallow Lake Lakers--Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX111Dec 28 201911:00 AMTCDMHA Rebels--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX68Dec 28 20193:00 PMWingham Ironmen--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX112Dec 28 20195:00 PMListowel Cyclones--Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
NX113Dec 29 20193:00 PMMitchell Meteors--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX114Dec 30 20197:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm--AEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
NX115Jan 03 20206:00 PMMitchell Meteors--Central Perth PredatorsPERC
NX116Jan 04 202011:00 AMMinto Mad Dogs--Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX117Jan 04 202011:15 AMGoderich Sailors--Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
NX13Jan 05 202012:00 PMGoderich Sailors--Wallace SabresWallace
NX118Jan 05 20204:40 PMSeaforth Stars--Mitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX119Jan 06 20206:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
NX120Jan 11 202012:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders--Wingham IronmenWingham
NX122Jan 12 20206:00 PMSeaforth Stars--Listowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
NX123Jan 15 20206:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NX121Feb 05 20207:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers--Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NX124Mar 07 202012:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels--Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 22, 2:30 AM, Next Update: May 02, 2:30 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 10:27 AM