Schedule & Results, Midget, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 4:37 PM, Next Update: Feb 25, 4:44 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MCA06Jan 30 20209:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MLA4Feb 03 20206:30 PMMt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MGB08Feb 20 20208:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MGA01Feb 25 20209:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MCA08Feb 26 20207:30 PMKincardine Kinucks Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
MLA3Feb 26 20208:00 PMHanover Falcons AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
O-M-DD-S1-1Feb 26 20208:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
O-M-CC-S1-1Feb 26 20208:45 PMHanover Falcons South Huron SabresSouth Huron
MCB5Feb 26 20209:00 PMGoderich Sailors Mitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
MCA03Feb 27 20208:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MGA08Feb 27 20209:00 PMHuron-Bruce Blizzard TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
MLB3Feb 28 20207:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE Central Perth PredatorsPERC
O-M-DD-S1-2Feb 28 20208:00 PMDrayton Defenders Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MGB11Feb 28 20208:00 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
O-M-CC-S1-2Feb 28 20208:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MGB02Feb 29 20206:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers BCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
O-M-A35-S2-1Feb 29 20206:40 PMListowel Cyclones AE Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-M-C-S2-2Feb 29 20208:30 PMMariposa Lightning South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-M-B-S2-0Feb 29 20208:30 PMKincardine Kinucks Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-M-C-S2-3Mar 01 202012:00 PMMariposa Lightning South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
O-M-B-S2-0Mar 01 20202:00 PMKincardine Kinucks Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-M-DD-S1-3Mar 01 20203:30 PMDrayton Defenders Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MLB2Mar 01 20206:00 PMMitchell Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
O-M-A35-S2-2Mar 01 20207:00 PMHuntsville Otters AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
MCA05Mar 02 20207:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
MGB10Mar 02 20208:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
MCA10Mar 02 20209:00 PMHanover Falcons South Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
MGA05Mar 02 20209:00 PMTCDMHA Rebels Huron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
MLA6Mar 02 20209:30 PMListowel Cyclones AE Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
MGA03Mar 03 20209:00 PMWest Grey Warriors Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
MCA02Mar 03 20209:00 PMSaugeen Shores Storm Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MGB06Mar 03 20209:00 PMWalkerton Capitals Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-M-DD-S1-4Mar 04 20208:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
O-M-CC-S1-3Mar 04 20208:45 PMHanover Falcons South Huron SabresSouth Huron
MGA09Mar 05 20209:00 PMWest Grey Warriors TCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
O-M-B-S2-0Mar 06 20208:10 PMEnnismore Eagles Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
O-M-CC-S1-4Mar 06 20208:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
O-M-C-S2-4Mar 06 20208:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Mariposa LightningLittle Britain
O-M-A35-S2-3Mar 06 20208:40 PMListowel Cyclones AE Huntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-M-B-S2-0Mar 07 20201:00 PMEnnismore Eagles Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
O-M-C-S2-5Mar 07 20202:00 PMSouth Bruce Blades Mariposa LightningLittle Britain
O-M-DD-S1-5Mar 07 20204:00 PMDrayton Defenders Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-M-A35-S2-4Mar 07 20207:00 PMHuntsville Otters AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
O-M-CC-S1-5Mar 07 20207:25 PMHanover Falcons South Huron SabresSouth Huron
MCA09Mar 07 20208:30 PMSouth Bruce Blades Saugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
O-M-DD-S1-6Mar 08 202012:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Drayton DefendersPMD Arena
O-M-B-S2-0Mar 08 20202:00 PMKincardine Kinucks Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-M-C-S2-6Mar 08 20203:00 PMMariposa Lightning South Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
O-M-A35-S2-5Mar 08 20204:40 PMListowel Cyclones AE Huntsville Otters AECSC (Don Lough)
MGB07Mar 08 20205:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
MLB6Mar 08 20208:00 PMCentral Perth Predators Mitchell Meteors AEMitchell Arena
O-M-CC-S1-6Mar 08 20208:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
O-M-B-S2-0Mar 09 20208:00 PMEnnismore Eagles Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
O-M-A35-S2-6Mar 09 20209:30 PMHuntsville Otters AE Listowel Cyclones AESteve Kerr Complex
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 4:37 PM, Next Update: Feb 25, 4:44 PM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 4:42 PM