Group Calendar, Novice, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
10:00 AM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LNX48]
3:15 PM
Arthur Vipers
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LNX123]
3:30 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LNX60]
7:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Howick Hornets
7:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ TCDMHA Rebels
7:15 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
9:00 AM
Arthur Vipers
@ Hanover Falcons
11:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNX115]
1:00 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Listowel Cyclones White
1:00 PM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [LNX9]
2:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Kincardine Diggers
01020304050607
9:30 AM
Hanover Falcons
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LNX96]
9:30 AM
Arthur Vipers
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LNX139]
1:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
3:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LNX64]
5:30 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LNX50]
9:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Hanover Falcons
10:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Mt. Forest Rams
11:00 AM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [LNNX18]
11:00 AM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [LNNX19]
12:30 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LNX29]
1:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Listowel Cyclones White
1:00 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Listowel Cyclones Red
2:00 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Kincardine Diggers
3:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ BCH Ice Dogs
08091011121314
8:30 AM
Central Perth Predators
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LNX138]
12:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
1:00 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ West Grey Warriors
2:30 PM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LNX49]
3:15 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LNX120]
3:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LNX65]
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ TCDMHA Rebels
9:00 AM
Zurich Thunder
@ Howick Hornets
10:00 AM
Hanover Falcons
@ Mt. Forest Rams
10:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNX110]
11:00 AM
Drayton Defenders
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LNX134]
11:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones White
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LNX97]
11:00 AM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [LNNX22]
2:00 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine Diggers
2:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Kincardine Bull Shooters
15161718192021
1:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ West Grey Warriors
1:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
2:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LNX51]
3:30 PM
Listowel Cyclones White
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNX117]
6:30 PM
Arthur Vipers
@ Mt. Forest Rams
9:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Hanover Falcons
10:00 AM
Drayton Defenders
@ Mt. Forest Rams
10:00 AM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNX106]
10:00 AM
West Grey Warriors
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LNX133]
11:00 AM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [LNNX24]
11:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNX112]
12:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LNX30]
1:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
1:00 PM
Kincardine Diggers
@ Kincardine Bull Shooters
5:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs
@ Seaforth Stars
22232425262728
6:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ BCH Ice Dogs
9:30 AM
West Grey Warriors
@ Hanover Falcons
10:00 AM
Goderich Sailors
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LNX45]
10:00 AM
Central Perth Predators
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNX108]
10:30 AM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
12:30 PM
Kincardine Diggers
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LNX27]
3:00 PM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ BCH Ice Dogs
5:00 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Seaforth Stars
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2:00 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LNX85]
3:15 PM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LNX125]
6:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Minto Mad Dogs
6:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ BCH Ice Dogs
6:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LNX40]
10:00 AM
West Grey Warriors
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNX107]
10:15 AM
Zurich Thunder
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LNX43]
12:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LNX32]
1:00 PM
Listowel Cyclones White
@ Listowel Cyclones Red
2:00 PM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ Kincardine Diggers
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
12:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Central Perth Predators
3:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LNX63]
6:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ BCH Ice Dogs
7:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Howick Hornets
6:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [LNNX26]
6:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Mt. Forest Rams
8:00 AM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Hanover Falcons
9:00 AM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ Howick Hornets
10:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNX111]
12:30 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LNX31]
1:00 PM
Mt. Forest Rams
@ Listowel Cyclones Red
Wallace [LNX126]
2:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
2:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Kincardine Diggers
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 6:58 PM