Group Calendar, Novice, 2019-2020, Minor Hockey - Local League (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
9:30 AM
West Grey Warriors
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LNNE18]
10:30 AM
Walkerton Capitals 1
@ Central Perth Predators
12:00 PM
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bayfield [LNSW1]
1:30 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LNN22]
1:45 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Kincardine Diggers
2:00 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [LNNE9]
6:00 PM
Shallow Lake Lakers
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [LNN23]
7:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ TCDMHA Rebels
7:30 PM
Central Perth Predators
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LNSE10]
10:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNSE16]
10:00 AM
Drayton Defenders
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LNSE18]
10:00 AM
South Bruce Blades
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LNSE25]
12:30 PM
Howick Hornets
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LNNW18]
4:00 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Seaforth Stars
01020304050607
8:30 AM
Hanover Falcons
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
Walkerton [LNNE17]
9:00 AM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine Diggers
12:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
1:30 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LNNE24]
2:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
2:30 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LNSW9]
3:00 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
3:30 PM
Drayton Defenders
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LNSE7]
5:30 PM
Seaforth Stars
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LNSW20]
7:00 PM
AEMHA Ice Dogs
@ TCDMHA Rebels
6:00 PM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ Kincardine Diggers
6:45 PM
TCDMHA Rebels
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
9:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Hanover Falcons
9:00 AM
Kincardine Bull Shooters
@ Howick Hornets
9:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones Red
@ Walkerton Capitals 1
Walkerton [LNSE17]
11:00 AM
Arthur Vipers
@ Central Perth Predators
11:00 AM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
12:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LNN19]
08091011121314
11:00 AM
Listowel Cyclones White
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LNNE23]
2:15 PM
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
@ Kincardine Bull Shooters
6:00 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Minto Mad Dogs
6:00 PM
Minto Mad Dogs
@ Listowel Cyclones White
Wallace [LNNE6]
6:30 PM
West Grey Warriors
@ Mt. Forest Rams
6:00 PM
Zurich Thunder
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LNSW8]
6:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals 2
@ Listowel Cyclones White
Wallace [LNNE7]
6:00 PM
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
15161718192021
1:00 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Mt. Forest Rams
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 27, 2:30 AM, Next Update: Oct 07, 2:30 AM
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Sunday, September 27, 2020 at 9:00 AM