MH-LL - U13 Contact List, U13, Boys LL (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintMH-LL - U13 Contact List
Melissa Barrett
AEMHA - Centre Contact
519-386-1516
Andrew McCutcheon
Blyth-Brussels - Centre Contact
519-357-7959
519-887-9151
Jim McNair
Bruce Peninsula - Centre Contact
226-668-2115
519-793-4394
Ryan Buchanan
Central Perth - Centre Contact
226-921-5940
519-347-2143
Jerry Roubos
Drayton - Centre Contact
519-741-6598
519-848-6531
Ian Karges
Goderich - Centre Contact
519-524-5830
Roy Park
Hanover - Centre Contact
519-901-2158
519-369-1481
Lindsey Dinsmore
Howick - Centre Contact
519-291-7255
519-335-3108
Mike Smith
Huron-Bruce - Centre Contact
519-525-3743
519-395-5030
Jamie Hunsburger
Kincardine - Centre Contact
519-396-8925
519-361-4142
Stephen Hurst
Listowel - Centre Contact
519-291-8561
Rod Wieringa
Listowel - Assistant Centre Contact
519-291-7191
Dylan Wick
Mid-Huron - Town Contact
519-955-4163
Aaron Small
Minto - Centre Contact
519-496-1753
519-343-3469
Chris Harrow
Minto - Assistant Centre Contact
519-503-9545
519-343-3735
Steve Davey
Mitchell - Centre Contact
226-688-8606
519-348-4856
Amanda Cailes-Rice
Mt. Forest - Centre Contact
226-991-0091
519-323-6703
Cam Duggan
Owen Sound - Centre Contact
226-668-1890
Rob Lamont
Saugeen Shores - Centre Contact
519-389-0869
Cheryl Luckhardt
Shallow Lake - Centre Contact
519-374-4252
Rob Fischer
South Bruce - Centre Contact
519-901-3731
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Centre Contact
519-379-3537
Melissa Farrell
Walkerton - Centre Contact
519-270-8771
Alex Neuman
West Grey - Centre Contact
5193793694
Natasha Wheeler
Wingham - Centre Contact
519-357-5553
Steve VanMeeteren
Wingham - Assistant Centre Contact
519-357-7163
Jeremy Urbshott
AEMHA A - Coach
519-372-7858
Aaron Legge
AEMHA B - Coach
519-378-6933
Clint Fischer
Blyth-Brussels - Head Coach
Paul Clarke
Central Perth Predators - Coach
519-291-0506
Jason Thompson
Drayton - Coach
519-575-8573
Mackenzie Harp
Goderich - Head Coach
519-955-1513
519-242-6247
Matt Durnin
Goderich - Coach
Pat Steadman
Goderich - Trainer
Nick Abell
Hanover - Coach
519-364-2847
Craig Gibson
Howick - Coach
226-338-2342
Joel Watson
Howick - Head Coach
519-357-6062
Amanda Watson
Howick - Trainer
Colton Atkins
Howick - Trainer
Bryce Vander Hoek
Huron-Bruce - Coach
519-525-3005
Jonathan Nelson
Huron-Bruce - Coach
519-357-8881
Annika Jefferson
Huron-Bruce - Manager
Brittany Lyon
Huron-Bruce - Manager
Alex Rawlings
Huron-Bruce - Trainer
Brent Jolley
Kincardine Micro Age1 - Head Coach
519-386-5369
Bob Richards
Kincardine Micro Age1 - Coach
519-955-2451
Graham Melbourne
Kincardine Micro Age1 - Coach
Melanie Starr
Kincardine Micro Age1 - Manager
Ash Adams
Kincardine Micro Age1 - Trainer
Stephen Connell
Kincardine Micro Age1 - Trainer
Thomas Henhoeffer
Kincardine Superheat 2 - Head Coach
Shawn Jolley
Kincardine Superheat 2 - Coach
Amanda Henhoeffer
Kincardine Superheat 2 - Manager
Chris Neyvatte
Kincardine Superheat 2 - Trainer
Ray Ough
Listowel 1 - Head Coach
Matt Metzger
Listowel 1 - Coach
Stacey McLeod
Listowel 1 - Manager
Dan Fear
Listowel 1 - Trainer
Jason Dowdall
Listowel 1 - Trainer
Mike Dietrich
Listowel 2 - Head Coach
Becky Smith
Listowel 2 - Manager
Josh Podhorny
Listowel 2 - Trainer
Laura Cressman
Listowel 2 - Trainer
Craig Skinner
Mid-Huron 1 - Coach
Joey Bell
Mid-Huron 2 - Coach
Mike McLeod
Minto - Coach
Mike McLeod
Minto - Coach
Stacey Jennings
Minto - Manager
Chantelle Koeslag
Minto - Trainer
Mike Forbes
Minto - Trainer
Curtis Vessie
Mitchell - Head Coach
Jim Donald
Mt. Forest - Head Coach
519-323-7591
519-323-3279
Darren Halliday
Owen Sound Gold - Coach
Jen Farrah
Owen Sound Gold - Manager
Geoff Blastorah
Owen Sound Red - Coach
Rhonda Shannon
Owen Sound Red - Manager
Errol Sturgeon
Owen Sound White - Coach
519-387-15574
Brenda Sturgeon
Owen Sound White - Manager
Jeff McNabb
Saugeen Shores 1 - Coach
Kim Clarke
Saugeen Shores 1 - Manager
Bernie McKeough
Saugeen Shores 2 - Coach
519-386-5660
Mike Good
Shallow Lake Black - Coach
Tyler Goodings
Shallow Lake Black - Coach
Shannon Molson
Shallow Lake Black - Manager
Jude MacDonald
Shallow Lake Black - Trainer
Bryan Mitchell
Shallow Lake Yellow - Head Coach
Cam Henderson
Shallow Lake Yellow - Coach
Jacqueline Muir
Shallow Lake Yellow - Manager
Stacey Thomas
Shallow Lake Yellow - Manager
Luke Hanes
South Bruce - Coach
519-242-8597
Carleigh Huber
South Bruce - Manager
226-622-0485
Lance Leslie
South Bruce - Trainer
Mark Lobsinger
South Bruce - Trainer
Amy Teeter
TCDMHA - Manager
Dave Voisin
Walkerton 1 - Coach
519-901-2097
Stacey Voisin
Walkerton 1 - Manager
Jeff Brigden
Walkerton 1 - Trainer
Gord Schmidt
Walkerton 2 - Coach
519-357-8780
Reay Hunter
West Grey - Head Coach
519-369-8126
Hannah Nelson
West Grey - Coach
Jordan Sutherland
Wingham - Coach
Krista Campbell
Wingham - Trainer
Krista Campbell
Wingham - Trainer