PeeWee, 2014-2015, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPeeWee WOAA Lockridge Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 08-Mar 11
    Lockridge Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Shallow Lake64119
    2Hanover63217
    3South Bruce Rep62315
    4Bruce Peninsula61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Hanover3Shallow Lake4
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Bruce Peninsula1Hanover5
    Feb 07
    2:45P
    South Bruce Rep2Shallow Lake4
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Shallow Lake1South Bruce Rep3
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    Hanover3South Bruce Rep4
    Feb 17
    7:00P
    Hanover3Bruce Peninsula2
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Shallow Lake1Hanover1
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Bruce Peninsula3South Bruce Rep1
    Feb 28
    2:45P
    Bruce Peninsula3Shallow Lake8
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    South Bruce Rep0Hanover4
    Mar 01
    1:30P
    South Bruce Rep4Bruce Peninsula4
    Mar 08
    4:00P
    Shallow Lake6Bruce Peninsula5
  • Jan 08-Mar 11
    Lockridge Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Arthur64119
    2AEMHA62315
    3Milverton62404
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    AEMHA4Milverton3
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Milverton4AEMHA9
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Milverton6AEMHA5
    Feb 28
    3:00P
    AEMHA3Arthur3
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Arthur8Milverton2
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Arthur5AEMHA4
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    Milverton3Arthur8
    Mar 06
    8:10P
    AEMHA4Arthur6
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Arthur4Milverton6
  • Mar 08-Apr 04
    Lockridge Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Arthur22004
    2Shallow Lake20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    8:00P
    Arthur4Shallow Lake0
    Mar 25
    8:00P
    Shallow Lake4Arthur6
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
W-PW-L-A08Jan 297:00 PMHanover Falcons3-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-PW-L-A04Jan 316:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars1-5Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
W-PW-L-A09Feb 072:45 PMSouth Bruce Rep2-4Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-PW-L-A12Feb 117:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers1-3South Bruce RepTeeswater Arena
W-PW-L-A11Feb 126:30 PMHanover Falcons3-4South Bruce RepMildmay Carrick Recr
W-PW-L-A01Feb 177:00 PMHanover Falcons3-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
W-PW-L-A05Feb 216:30 PMShallow Lake Lakers1-1Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
W-PW-L-A10Feb 2212:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars3-1South Bruce RepTeeswater Arena
W-PW-L-B07Feb 227:30 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-3Milverton DrivesPERC
W-PW-L-B02Feb 237:00 PMMilverton Drives4-9AEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
W-PW-L-B03Feb 278:00 PMMilverton Drives6-5AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
W-PW-L-A07Feb 282:45 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars3-8Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-PW-L-B04Feb 283:00 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs3-3Arthur VipersArthur
W-PW-L-A06Feb 286:30 PMSouth Bruce Rep0-4Hanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
W-PW-L-A03Mar 011:30 PMSouth Bruce Rep4-4Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
W-PW-L-B08Mar 017:30 PMArthur Vipers8-2Milverton DrivesPERC
W-PW-L-B01Mar 027:00 PMArthur Vipers5-4AEMHA Ice DogsChesley
W-PW-L-B06Mar 037:30 PMMilverton Drives3-8Arthur VipersArthur
W-PW-L-B05Mar 068:10 PMAEMHA Ice Dogs4-6Arthur VipersArthur
W-PW-L-A02Mar 084:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers6-5Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
W-PW-L-B09Mar 086:00 PMArthur Vipers4-6Milverton DrivesPERC
W-P-L-F4Mar 238:00 PMArthur Vipers4-0Shallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
W-P-L-F1Mar 258:00 PMShallow Lake Lakers4-6Arthur VipersMount Forest Sports
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 22, 3:30 AM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 12:41 PM