PeeWee, 2014-2015, Minor Hockey - Rep (Western Ontario Athletic Association)

PrintPeeWee C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 29-Jan 25
    Series A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wingham22004
    2South Bruce Rep20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    12:30P
    South Bruce Rep0Wingham6
    Jan 14
    7:00P
    Wingham6South Bruce Rep2
       
  • Dec 29-Jan 25
    Series B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Minto33006
    2Seaforth30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    Seaforth1Minto6
    Jan 19
    8:15P
    Minto4Seaforth1
    Jan 21
    7:40P
    Seaforth5Minto7
  • Dec 29-Jan 25
    Series C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Grey33006
    2Bruce Peninsula30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 17
    2:00P
    Bruce Peninsula1West Grey4
    Jan 18
    4:00P
    West Grey3Bruce Peninsula2
    Jan 21
    7:30P
    Bruce Peninsula2West Grey4
  • Jan 20-Feb 09
    Series D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wingham53117
    2Minto51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    3:30P
    Minto2Wingham4
    Feb 01
    4:40P
    Wingham2Minto2
    Feb 04
    7:40P
    Wingham4Minto2
    Feb 05
    7:15P
    Minto2Wingham1
    Feb 07
    3:30P
    Minto3Wingham6
  • Jan 20-Feb 09
    Series E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Blyth-Brussels33006
    2West Grey30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3West Grey1
    Jan 30
    7:30P
    West Grey1Blyth-Brussels9
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Blyth-Brussels3West Grey1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-C-A2Jan 1012:30 PMSouth Bruce Rep0-6Wingham IronmenWingham
O-P-C-B1Jan 136:30 PMSeaforth Stars1-6Minto Mad DogsPalmerston Arena
O-P-C-A1Jan 147:00 PMWingham Ironmen6-2South Bruce RepTeeswater Arena
O-P-C-C2Jan 172:00 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars1-4West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-P-C-C1Jan 184:00 PMWest Grey Warriors3-2Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena
O-P-C-B2Jan 198:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs4-1Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
O-P-C-C4Jan 217:30 PMBruce Peninsula Northstars2-4West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-P-C-B3Jan 217:40 PMSeaforth Stars5-7Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
O-P-C-E2Jan 287:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-1West Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
O-P-C-E1Jan 307:30 PMWest Grey Warriors1-9Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
O-P-C-D1Jan 313:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-4Wingham IronmenWingham
O-P-C-D2Feb 014:40 PMWingham Ironmen2-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
O-P-C-E4Feb 047:30 PMBlyth-Brussels Crusaders3-1West Grey WarriorsDurham CC
O-P-C-D4Feb 047:40 PMWingham Ironmen4-2Minto Mad DogsHarriston CC
O-P-C-D3Feb 057:15 PMMinto Mad Dogs2-1Wingham IronmenWingham
O-P-C-D5Feb 073:30 PMMinto Mad Dogs3-6Wingham IronmenWingham
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 15, 2:39 AM.
Printed from woaa.on.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 11:18 AM